Prehľad zápasov a udalostí za obdobie 1/2019

4.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas FK DIVÉ Svine - Bruins United A 04.01.2019 20:00
Zápas FC Olympic-Manolo B - Dream Team 04.01.2019 21:00
5.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas Partizán Bukovina - AC Mailand 05.01.2019 15:00
Zápas Dynamo Kotrčan - ONE BLOOD 05.01.2019 16:00
Zápas 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX 05.01.2019 17:00
Zápas FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Dynamo Kotrčan 05.01.2019 17:00
Zápas Vlčince Vipers - Drvič 05.01.2019 18:00
Zápas FC ANANASI A - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 05.01.2019 19:00
Zápas Juggernauti - Rabid Rabbits 05.01.2019 20:00
8.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 08.01.2019 19:00
10.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas SPARMAL - PREDATORS 10.01.2019 17:30
Zápas FC Manolo Team Žilina A - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B 10.01.2019 18:30
Zápas ALL IN - PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 10.01.2019 19:30
11.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas Centrifuga A - DYNAMO ŽILINA 11.01.2019 18:10
Zápas MFK Hájik - RAMON Závodie-Hájik 11.01.2019 19:10
Zápas Of Course futsal team-Juventus C - TJ Tatran Bytčica 11.01.2019 20:10
Zápas Čmeliaci - Dynamo Kotrčan 11.01.2019 21:10
12.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas Centrifuga B - ENTERRADORES 12.01.2019 14:00
Zápas Gold Wings - APL Pagasa Lima 12.01.2019 15:00
Zápas AC Mailand - FC Terra Varna B 12.01.2019 16:00
Zápas BANDA - FC SAMINECHCE 12.01.2019 17:00
Zápas Queretaro - ONE BLOOD 12.01.2019 18:00
16.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas ProFutsal Team-ANANASI B - Friwald 16.01.2019 19:30
17.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas ANIMALS - AC Mailand 17.01.2019 17:30
Zápas FC Terra Varna B - Slepé náboje 17.01.2019 18:30
Zápas Malaga-Bruins B - Vlčince Vipers 17.01.2019 19:30
Zápas TJ Tatran Bytčica - FC Olympic-Manolo B 17.01.2019 20:30
18.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas Čmeliaci - Dynamo Kotrčan 18.01.2019 19:10
Zápas ROAD SK - Recreativo-Doxx B 18.01.2019 20:10
Zápas Dream Team - ENTERRADORES 18.01.2019 21:10
19.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - AC Mailand 19.01.2019 15:00
Zápas DYNAMO ŽILINA - Juggernauti 19.01.2019 17:00
Zápas Of Course futsal team-Juventus C - NEW KIDS TURBO 19.01.2019 18:00
Zápas Rabid Rabbits - FK DIVÉ Svine 19.01.2019 19:00
20.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A 20.01.2019 14:30
Zápas Bruins United A - BARSA 20.01.2019 15:30
Zápas Queretaro - FSC Small Wood Žilina 20.01.2019 16:30
Zápas ŠOŠONI - PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B 20.01.2019 17:30
Zápas FC ANANASI A - CVČ STROM SOLINKY 20.01.2019 18:30
Zápas CyS Žilina - FC Manolo Team Žilina A 20.01.2019 19:30
Zápas 1. FC Rozsutec - RAMON Závodie-Hájik 20.01.2019 20:30
22.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B - FC Manolo Team Žilina A 22.01.2019 20:00
26.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas FC Terra Varna B - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C 26.01.2019 20:00
27.1.2019 Dátum konania
Zápas RAMON Závodie-Hájik - ONE BLOOD 27.01.2019 18:30