Prehľad zápasov a udalostí za obdobie 10/2019
6.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
---|---|
Zápas BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FSC Small Wood Žilina | 06.10.2019 20:15 | 11.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas DFK TATRAN - FTT Kanibali | 11.10.2019 18:30 |
Zápas ALL IN - FK DIVÉ Svine | 11.10.2019 19:30 |
Zápas 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Lojšová Múčka | 11.10.2019 20:30 | 12.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Dynamo Kotrčan - Of Course futsal team-Juventus C | 12.10.2019 17:00 |
Zápas FC Rondel - Ladik Team | 12.10.2019 18:00 |
Zápas MFK Hájik - Drvič | 12.10.2019 19:00 | 13.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Čmeliaci - N2N Mladé Pušky | 13.10.2019 17:30 |
Zápas Franke Team - Piráti | 13.10.2019 18:30 |
Zápas FC Manolo Team Žilina B - ProFutsal Team-ANANASI B | 13.10.2019 19:30 |
Zápas Dream Team - Sharks | 13.10.2019 20:30 | 17.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Malaga B - FC Manolo Team Žilina B | 17.10.2019 19:30 |
Zápas Sharks - DFK TATRAN | 17.10.2019 20:30 | 18.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Of Course futsal team-Juventus C - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX | 18.10.2019 18:00 |
Zápas Čmeliaci - FC Rondel | 18.10.2019 19:00 |
Zápas FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - Partizán Bukovina | 18.10.2019 20:00 |
Zápas Lojšová Múčka - FTT Kanibali | 18.10.2019 21:00 | 19.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Malaga A - Juggernauti | 19.10.2019 14:00 |
Zápas Malaga B - ONE BLOOD | 19.10.2019 15:00 |
Zápas 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Ladik Team | 19.10.2019 16:00 |
Zápas ALL IN - MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C | 19.10.2019 17:00 |
Zápas Uragán Konská - FUTSAL Team Straník | 19.10.2019 18:00 |
Zápas Queretaro - PREDATORS | 19.10.2019 19:00 |
Zápas Drvič - Dynamo Kotrčan | 19.10.2019 20:00 |
Zápas FC Terra Varna - FC ANANASI A | 19.10.2019 21:00 | 20.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FSC Small Wood Žilina - CVČ STROM SOLINKY | 20.10.2019 14:30 |
Zápas Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik | 20.10.2019 15:30 |
Zápas N2N Mladé Pušky - Dream Team | 20.10.2019 19:30 |
Zápas BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - ProFutsal Team-ANANASI B | 20.10.2019 20:30 | 21.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FBC Jokers Žilina - FBC FOFO | 21.10.2019 18:00 |
Zápas FBC Bypass Púchov - BOMBERS | 21.10.2019 19:15 | 22.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas ANIMALS - 1. FC Rozsutec | 22.10.2019 19:00 |
Zápas FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Malaga B | 22.10.2019 20:00 | 23.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Malaga B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK | 23.10.2019 19:30 | 24.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Dream Team - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín | 24.10.2019 19:30 | 25.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas DFK TATRAN - N2N Mladé Pušky | 25.10.2019 18:00 |
Zápas Queretaro - FC Terra Varna | 25.10.2019 19:00 |
Zápas RAMON Závodie-Hájik - CVČ STROM SOLINKY | 25.10.2019 20:00 |
Zápas Dynamo Kotrčan - FC Manolo Team Žilina B | 25.10.2019 21:00 | 26.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Ladik Team - Franke Team | 26.10.2019 15:00 |
Zápas Piráti - FC Rondel | 26.10.2019 16:00 |
Zápas Of Course futsal team-Juventus C - MFK Hájik | 26.10.2019 17:00 |
Zápas Drvič - ONE BLOOD | 26.10.2019 18:00 |
Zápas MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - WU-Čince CREW | 26.10.2019 19:00 |
Zápas FK DIVÉ Svine - Sporting Solinky | 26.10.2019 20:00 |
Zápas FriWald - Juggernauti | 26.10.2019 21:00 | 27.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas ProFutsal Team-ANANASI B - ENGINE TEAM | 27.10.2019 17:30 |
Zápas FC ANANASI A - Uragán Konská | 27.10.2019 18:30 |
Zápas BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX | 27.10.2019 19:30 |
Zápas FC Rondel - Sharks | 27.10.2019 20:30 | 28.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FBC FOFO - FBC Bypass Púchov | 28.10.2019 18:00 |
Zápas Unihoc Žirafa - FBC Jokers Žilina | 28.10.2019 19:15 | 29.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Čmeliaci - Lojšová Múčka | 29.10.2019 20:00 | 31.10.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - ProFutsal Team-ANANASI B | 31.10.2019 18:05 |
Zápas ANIMALS - FUTSAL Team Straník | 31.10.2019 19:05 |
Zápas Recreativo-Doxx B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B | 31.10.2019 20:05 |
Zápas FC SAMINECHCE - FC Diebels | 31.10.2019 21:05 |