Prehľad zápasov a udalostí za obdobie 12/2019
1.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
---|---|
Zápas MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Centrifuga A | 01.12.2019 12:30 |
Zápas Piráti - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín | 01.12.2019 13:30 |
Zápas Of Course futsal team-Juventus C - ProFutsal Team-ANANASI B | 01.12.2019 14:30 |
Zápas ENGINE TEAM - ONE BLOOD | 01.12.2019 15:30 |
Zápas SPARMAL - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A | 01.12.2019 16:30 |
Zápas BARSA - Partizán Bukovina | 01.12.2019 17:30 |
Zápas PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B - FC Diebels | 01.12.2019 18:30 |
Zápas 1. FC Rozsutec - Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B | 01.12.2019 19:30 |
Zápas FC Terra Varna - FSC Small Wood Žilina | 01.12.2019 20:30 | 2.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FBC Jokers Žilina - Unihoc Žirafa | 02.12.2019 18:00 |
Zápas FBC Bypass Púchov - FBC FOFO | 02.12.2019 19:15 | 3.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas ALL IN - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A | 03.12.2019 20:00 | 4.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Malaga B - Of Course futsal team-Juventus C | 04.12.2019 19:00 |
Zápas Malaga B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX | 04.12.2019 20:00 | 6.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FC Diebels - FK DIVÉ Svine | 06.12.2019 20:05 |
Zápas DYNAMO ŽILINA A - FC SAMINECHCE | 06.12.2019 21:05 | 7.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Lojšová Múčka - Sharks | 07.12.2019 18:00 |
Zápas FC Terra Varna - FUTSAL Team Straník | 07.12.2019 19:00 |
Zápas FTT Kanibali - Ladik Team | 07.12.2019 20:00 | 8.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Partizán Bukovina - Juggernauti | 08.12.2019 11:30 |
Zápas ENGINE TEAM - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK | 08.12.2019 12:30 |
Zápas N2N Mladé Pušky - Piráti | 08.12.2019 13:30 |
Zápas Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B - FC ANANASI A | 08.12.2019 14:30 |
Zápas BANDA - ŠOŠONI | 08.12.2019 16:30 |
Zápas Queretaro - FSC Small Wood Žilina | 08.12.2019 17:30 |
Zápas BAD BOYS - CyS Žilina | 08.12.2019 18:30 |
Zápas RAMON Závodie-Hájik - 1. FC Rozsutec | 08.12.2019 19:30 |
Zápas CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Uragán Konská | 08.12.2019 20:30 | 9.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FBC FOFO - BOMBERS | 09.12.2019 18:00 |
Zápas Unihoc Žirafa - FBC Bypass Púchov | 09.12.2019 19:15 | 10.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín - Čmeliaci | 10.12.2019 19:30 |
Zápas Lojšová Múčka - Ladik Team | 10.12.2019 20:30 | 12.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - ALL IN | 12.12.2019 18:00 |
Zápas FC Terra Varna - PREDATORS | 12.12.2019 19:00 |
Zápas PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - BAD BOYS | 12.12.2019 20:00 |
Zápas Ladik Team - DFK TATRAN | 12.12.2019 21:00 | 14.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Franke Team - N2N Mladé Pušky | 14.12.2019 15:00 |
Zápas WU-Čince CREW - Centrifuga A | 14.12.2019 16:00 |
Zápas FriWald - SPARMAL | 14.12.2019 17:00 |
Zápas Uragán Konská - 1. FC Rozsutec | 14.12.2019 19:00 |
Zápas Dynamo Kotrčan - MFK Hájik | 14.12.2019 20:00 | 15.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas ENGINE TEAM - Drvič | 15.12.2019 13:30 |
Zápas ŠOŠONI - FC SAMINECHCE | 15.12.2019 14:30 |
Zápas Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B - CVČ STROM SOLINKY | 15.12.2019 15:30 |
Zápas CyS Žilina - Recreativo-Doxx B | 15.12.2019 16:30 |
Zápas Juggernauti - BARSA | 15.12.2019 17:30 |
Zápas Sharks - Čmeliaci | 15.12.2019 18:30 |
Zápas BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - ONE BLOOD | 15.12.2019 19:30 |
Zápas PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B - DYNAMO ŽILINA A | 15.12.2019 20:30 | 16.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas BOMBERS - Unihoc Žirafa | 16.12.2019 19:00 | 17.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FC Rondel - Dream Team | 17.12.2019 19:00 | 19.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas DFK TATRAN - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín | 19.12.2019 19:40 | 20.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas PUPKÁČI Futsal Team-MPR B - FC SAMINECHCE | 20.12.2019 18:00 | 21.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Slepé náboje-DYNAMO B - FUTSAL Team Straník | 21.12.2019 17:00 |
Zápas PREDATORS - RAMON Závodie-Hájik | 21.12.2019 18:00 |
Zápas BANDA - PIZZERIA TEMPO-Juventus B | 21.12.2019 19:00 |
Zápas FC Terra Varna - 1. FC Rozsutec | 21.12.2019 20:00 |
Zápas Dynamo Kotrčan - ONE BLOOD | 21.12.2019 21:00 | 22.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas Lojšová Múčka - Piráti | 22.12.2019 13:30 |
Zápas Juggernauti - Partizán Bukovina | 22.12.2019 14:30 |
Zápas CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Queretaro | 22.12.2019 15:30 |
Zápas ŠOŠONI - DYNAMO ŽILINA A | 22.12.2019 16:30 |
Zápas Drvič - Of Course futsal team-Juventus C | 22.12.2019 17:30 |
Zápas BARSA - Rabid Rabbits | 22.12.2019 18:30 |
Zápas FC Diebels - CyS Žilina | 22.12.2019 19:30 | 27.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas 1. FC Rozsutec - Queretaro | 27.12.2019 16:00 | 28.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas DFK TATRAN - Ladik Team | 28.12.2019 14:45 | 29.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FC Rondel - Lojšová Múčka | 29.12.2019 13:30 |
Zápas MLÁTIČKY-DOXX C - Rabid Rabbits | 29.12.2019 14:30 |
Zápas MFK Hájik - ProFutsal Team-ANANASI B | 29.12.2019 15:30 |
Zápas PREDATORS - FSC Small Wood Žilina | 29.12.2019 16:30 |
Zápas FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - FriWald | 29.12.2019 17:30 |
Zápas FK DIVÉ Svine - CyS Žilina | 29.12.2019 18:30 |
Zápas A.I.K TheClick Bánová - Deportivo Žilina | 29.12.2019 19:30 |
Zápas BANDA - Sporting Solinky | 29.12.2019 20:30 | 30.12.2019 | Dátum konania |
Zápas FSC Small Wood Žilina - ANIMALS | 30.12.2019 18:00 |