Aktuálny počet bodov: 90

Zápas Výsledok Tip Bodov
Tatra Bear - Pink Panthers Poprad (13.04.2019 13:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (3:7) 1
Tatra Bear - Pink Panthers Poprad (13.04.2019 13:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (1:8) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (13.04.2019 12:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 2 (3:5) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Tatra Bear (13.04.2019 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:8 1 (5:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (13.04.2019 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (3:5) -1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (13.04.2019 09:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (3:6) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (06.04.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:3 1 (6:2) 1
Tatra Bear - Focus Kežmarok (06.04.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:10 2 (2:7) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (06.04.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:13 2 (2:8) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Tatra Bear (06.04.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:0 1 (7:2) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Vrbov (06.04.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 1 (5:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (06.04.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:3 1 (6:4) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (23.03.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:9 2 (3:4) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Tatra Bear (23.03.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:2 1 (8:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (23.03.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 13:1 1 (7:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Focus Kežmarok (23.03.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 2 (3:5) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (23.03.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:9 2 (2:8) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (16.03.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:9 2 (3:6) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (16.03.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:8 2 (4:6) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (16.03.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 2 (2:5) -1
Tatra Bear - Fbc Vrbov (16.03.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (3:6) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.03.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:1 1 (5:3) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Tatra Bear (16.03.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:4 1 (8:1) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Focus Kežmarok (02.03.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 0 (4:4) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (02.03.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (3:6) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (02.03.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:3 1 (8:3) 6
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (02.03.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:4 1 (6:4) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (02.03.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 1 (6:4) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (02.03.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:14 2 (3:7) 1
Tatra Bear - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (23.02.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 2 (3:6) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Focus Kežmarok (23.02.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:9 2 (2:6) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (23.02.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:2 2 (3:5) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Tatra Bear (23.02.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 1 (5:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (23.02.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:3 1 (8:3) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Vrbov (23.02.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 1 (6:5) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Focus Kežmarok (16.02.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:0 2 (2:4) -1
Tatra Bear - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (16.02.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 2 (0:7) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.02.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:4 0 (4:4) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (16.02.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:9 1 (6:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Tatra Bear (16.02.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (7:2) 1
Tatra Bear - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (26.01.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:10 2 (2:6) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Focus Kežmarok (26.01.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 2 (2:4) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (26.01.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:6 1 (4:3) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Tatra Bear (26.01.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:1 1 (6:1) 6
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (26.01.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:5 1 (5:2) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (12.01.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 0 (5:5) 1
Tatra Bear - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (12.01.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 1 (6:4) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (12.01.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:3 2 (5:4) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Tatra Bear (12.01.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (6:3) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (12.01.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:11 2 (2:7) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (22.12.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (3:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (22.12.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:3 1 (5:1) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Focus Kežmarok (22.12.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 1 (4:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (22.12.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:6 1 (5:2) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Vrbov (22.12.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:14 2 (2:7) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Focus Kežmarok (15.12.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 0 (4:4) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Tatra Bear (15.12.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 14:1 1 (7:2) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (15.12.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 1 (6:3) 1
Tatra Bear - Pink Panthers Poprad (15.12.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:12 2 (2:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (15.12.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:6 2 (2:6) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (08.12.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (9:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (08.12.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 2 (3:5) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (08.12.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 1 (4:2) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Vrbov (08.12.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 kont. 2 (2:6) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (08.12.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:2 2 (3:4) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (24.11.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:4 1 (6:1) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Tatra Bear (24.11.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:4 2 (3:5) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (24.11.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:2 2 (2:4) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (24.11.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:5 1 (7:2) 1
Tatra Bear - Focus Kežmarok (24.11.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 2 (2:5) 1
Tatra Bear - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (17.11.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:4 2 (1:5) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (17.11.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:4 1 (5:4) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (17.11.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:2 1 (4:2) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Tatra Bear (17.11.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:4 1 (6:2) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (17.11.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (5:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (03.11.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:7 2 (2:5) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (03.11.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:9 2 (0:5) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Focus Kežmarok (03.11.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (7:1) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (03.11.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 1 (6:2) -1
Focus Kežmarok - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (03.11.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:0 1 (4:2) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (17.03.2018 12:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:9 2 (2:8) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Vrbov (17.03.2018 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:0) 6
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (17.03.2018 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 2 (3:5) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (03.03.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 kont. 1 (6:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (03.03.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (3:5) 6
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (03.03.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:1 0 (4:4) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (03.03.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (4:2) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (03.03.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:12 2 (2:10) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (03.03.2018 14:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:1 0 (3:3) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (24.02.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:7 2 (2:6) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (24.02.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 0 (3:3) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (24.02.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:4 1 (7:3) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (24.02.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 0 (4:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (24.02.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 1 (6:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (17.02.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:7 0 (4:4) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (17.02.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:8 1 (4:3) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Vrbov (17.02.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (2:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (17.02.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:7 2 (1:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (17.02.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 13:2 1 (6:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (10.02.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 kont. 0 (3:3) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (10.02.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (2:7) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (10.02.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 0 (3:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (10.02.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (5:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (10.02.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (6:2) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (27.01.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 0 (4:4) 6
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (27.01.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:10 2 (3:6) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (27.01.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 2 (2:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (27.01.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 0 (3:3) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (27.01.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:2 1 (5:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (13.01.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:6 0 (4:4) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (13.01.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 2 (2:4) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (13.01.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:0 1 (6:1) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (13.01.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 1 (7:4) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (13.01.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:6 2 (3:6) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (23.12.2017 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:1 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (23.12.2017 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:8 2 (2:6) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (16.12.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 14:2 1 (6:4) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (16.12.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 1 (3:1) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.12.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:5 0 (3:3) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (16.12.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 1 (5:3) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (16.12.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:7 2 (2:5) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (16.12.2017 14:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 2 (3:5) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (09.12.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:10) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (09.12.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 0 (3:3) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (09.12.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 1 (7:3) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (09.12.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 2 (2:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (09.12.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:6 1 (8:4) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (02.12.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:6 0 (3:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (02.12.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (5:4) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Vrbov (02.12.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 2 (3:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (02.12.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:2 2 (2:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (02.12.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 16:2 1 (7:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (25.11.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 2 (3:6) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (25.11.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:14 2 (2:6) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (25.11.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 0 (3:3) 6
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (25.11.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (5:2) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (25.11.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 13:3 1 (7:4) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (18.11.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:4 1 (5:3) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (18.11.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:11 2 (0:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (18.11.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 2 (2:4) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (18.11.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 0 (3:3) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (18.11.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:3 1 (8:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Vrbov (11.11.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:3 1 (8:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (11.11.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:5 1 (5:1) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Pink Panthers Poprad (11.11.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:11 2 (3:7) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (11.11.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:1 2 (3:5) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (11.11.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (2:4) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (04.11.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:5 2 (1:5) 6
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (04.11.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:4 1 (8:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (04.11.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:3 1 (7:3) 6
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (13.02.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 2 (2:4) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (13.02.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:8 1 (5:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (13.02.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 1 (4:2) -1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (13.02.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 0 (3:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (13.02.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 0 (4:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (30.01.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:3 1 (6:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (30.01.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:1 0 (4:4) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (30.01.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (30.01.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:1 1 (7:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (30.01.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:7 1 (5:3) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (19.12.2015 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 2 (3:5) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (19.12.2015 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 1 (6:5) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (19.12.2015 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:9 2 (2:8) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (19.12.2015 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 0 (4:4) -1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (19.12.2015 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (4:6) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (21.11.2015 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 2 (1:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (21.11.2015 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:8 0 (4:4) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (21.11.2015 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:9 2 (1:4) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (21.11.2015 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:6 1 (5:4) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (21.11.2015 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (3:6) -1