Nástenka
Profil hráča
Tímy hráča
Ukončené sezóny
-
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2010/2011) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2010/2011) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2011/2012) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2011/2012) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(DFŽL Žilina - baráž, seniori 2011/2012) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2012/2013) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2013/2014) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2014/2015) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2014/2015) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2015/2016) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2016/2017) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2017/2018) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2018/2019) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2019/2020) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2021/2022) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2015/2016) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2016/2017) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV. 2022/2023) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori V. 2016/2017) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori V. 2017/2018) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori V. 2021/2022)
Zápasy
LV Energy - Kastrol Team A | 28.05.2011 10:00 |
KMF R. Lesná - Kastrol Team A | 15.05.2011 12:30 |
Kastrol Team A - Sporting | 08.05.2011 13:30 |
FERONA - Kastrol Team A | 09.04.2011 13:00 |
Kastrol Team A - R.I.P. Žirafa | 19.03.2011 09:00 |
CVČ Strom - Kastrol Team A | 27.02.2011 16:30 |
TROJKÁRI 05 A - Kastrol Team A | 23.01.2011 18:30 |
Kastrol Team A - SPARMAL OVČIARSKO A | 16.01.2011 11:30 |
ŽFA Triberg - Kastrol Team A | 09.01.2011 13:30 |
SAMPRO - Kastrol Team A | 08.01.2011 18:00 |
Profil personálu
Súťaže
- JOMA Futsalová Žirafa Liga Žilina a Čadca
(rozhodca) - 2. SLF - OPENLIGA
(rozhodca)
Zápasy
TIPSPORT B - CVČ Strom | 20.05.2018 20:30 |
Čmeliaci - Partizán A | 20.05.2018 19:30 |
APL Pagasa Lima - ALL-INN Budatín | 20.05.2018 18:30 |
Dream Team - TNV | 19.05.2018 21:00 |
PIZZERIA A - Gold Wings | 19.05.2018 20:00 |
Čmeliaci - Divookí Baróni | 19.05.2018 19:00 |
ANANASI A - Atlético de Madrid | 18.05.2018 21:00 |
RED DEVILS - FC Diebels | 18.05.2018 20:00 |
DIVÉ Svine - DYNAMO ŽILINA A | 18.05.2018 19:00 |
PREDATORS B - ANIMALS | 18.05.2018 18:00 |
Články
Zatiaľ tu nie sú žiadne články.