Nástenka
Profil hráča
Tímy hráča
Ukončené sezóny
-
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2010/2011) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2010/2011) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2011/2012) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2011/2012) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(DFŽL Žilina - baráž, seniori 2011/2012) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2012/2013) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2013/2014) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2014/2015) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2014/2015) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2015/2016) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2016/2017) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2017/2018) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2018/2019) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2019/2020) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori III. 2021/2022) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2015/2016) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX
(JFŽL Žilina - Žirafa pohár 2016/2017) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV. 2022/2023) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori V. 2016/2017) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori V. 2017/2018) -
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX
(JFŽL Žilina - seniori V. 2021/2022)
Zápasy
Kastrol Team A - FC Terra Varna A | 04.04.2015 16:00 |
Kastrol Team A - Jalapeňos A | 29.03.2015 18:30 |
Sporting - Kastrol Team A | 15.03.2015 20:00 |
Kastrol Team A - Profirol team | 15.02.2015 16:00 |
For fun A - Kastrol Team A | 01.02.2015 16:00 |
EUNICA FUTSAL - Kastrol Team A | 25.01.2015 15:30 |
Kastrol Team A - Sporting | 22.11.2014 09:00 |
Straník - Zástranie - Kastrol Team A | 17.11.2014 18:00 |
Kastrol Team A - SOSP Bánová | 09.11.2014 15:00 |
Kastrol Team A - For fun A | 19.10.2014 08:00 |
Profil personálu
Súťaže
- JOMA Futsalová Žirafa Liga Žilina a Čadca
(rozhodca) - 2. SLF - OPENLIGA
(rozhodca)
Zápasy
TIPSPORT B - CVČ Strom | 20.05.2018 20:30 |
Čmeliaci - Partizán A | 20.05.2018 19:30 |
APL Pagasa Lima - ALL-INN Budatín | 20.05.2018 18:30 |
Dream Team - TNV | 19.05.2018 21:00 |
PIZZERIA A - Gold Wings | 19.05.2018 20:00 |
Čmeliaci - Divookí Baróni | 19.05.2018 19:00 |
ANANASI A - Atlético de Madrid | 18.05.2018 21:00 |
RED DEVILS - FC Diebels | 18.05.2018 20:00 |
DIVÉ Svine - DYNAMO ŽILINA A | 18.05.2018 19:00 |
PREDATORS B - ANIMALS | 18.05.2018 18:00 |
Články
Zatiaľ tu nie sú žiadne články.