TJ Hlboké - TJ Tatran Hrabové
ObFZ ZA - 3. B trieda, dospelí
1. kolo
|
2:2 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Stráža - TJ Divinka
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
1:0 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Považský Chlmec - FK Zástranie
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
3:0 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Višňové - ŠK Štiavnik
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
4:1 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Fatran Varín - TJ Horný Hričov
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
0:0 21.08.2011 16:00
|
ŠK Dolný Hričov - Družstevník Rašov
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
1:1 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Fačkov - TJ Rajecké Teplice-Konská
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
4:0 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Považan Nezbudská Lúčka - Jednota Bánová B
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
0:1 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Partizán Súľov - TJ Dlhé Pole
ObFZ ZA - 2. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
1:0 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Kolárovice - Družstevník Hôrky
ObFZ ZA - 2. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
3:2 21.08.2011 16:00
|
ŠKF AK Lúky - TJ Štart Veľké Rovné
ObFZ ZA - 2. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
3:1 21.08.2011 16:00
|
OŠK Nededza - ŠK Podhorie
ObFZ ZA - 2. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
1:1 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Hviezda Zádubnie - ŠK Lietava
ObFZ ZA - 2. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
2:1 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Družstevník Zbyňov - OFK Teplička nad Váhom
ObFZ ZA - 2. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
3:2 21.08.2011 16:00
|
OŠK Kamenná Poruba - FK Ďurčiná
ObFZ ZA - 2. trieda, dospelí
3. kolo
|
3:3 21.08.2011 16:00
|
TJ Partizán Súľov (dorast) - FK Fatran Dolná Tižina (dorast)
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dorast
3. kolo
|
0:5 21.08.2011 13:30
|
TJ Kolárovice (dorast) - TJ Divina (dorast)
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dorast
3. kolo
|
1:1 21.08.2011 13:30
|
TJ Višňové (dorast) - TJ Štart Veľké Rovné (dorast)
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dorast
3. kolo
|
1:1 21.08.2011 13:30
|
ŠK Štiavnik (dorast) - TJ Tatran Krasňany (dorast)
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dorast
3. kolo
|
6:3 21.08.2011 13:30
|
OŠK Kamenná Poruba (dorast) - FK Ďurčiná (dorast)
ObFZ ZA - 1. trieda, dorast
3. kolo
|
1:1 21.08.2011 13:30
|