Aktuálny počet bodov: 166
Zápas | Výsledok | Tip | Bodov |
---|---|---|---|
AC Mailand - FC Olympic (09.10.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:5 | 2 (2:7) | 1 |
Long Field-EUNICA B - Bruins United-Sporting B (09.10.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:2 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
H2O fone Žilina - Juggernauti (09.10.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:9 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
ProFutsal Team - FSC Small Wood Žilina (09.10.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 14:4 | 2 (4:6) | -1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - ONE BLOOD (08.10.2016 21:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 0:5 | 2 (4:9) | 1 |
Queretaro - Grasshoppers Žilina-De Luxe B (08.10.2016 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:5 | 2 (4:7) | 1 |
ANIMALS - TNV (08.10.2016 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:3 | 1 (8:2) | 1 |
Partizán Bukovina - BARSA B (08.10.2016 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:5 | 2 (2:11) | -1 |
Desinkári - Real Tuti Boys (08.10.2016 17:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:10 | 1 (10:1) | -1 |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FC Solinky B (08.10.2016 16:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:6 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
PREDATORS B - FC Vrece (08.10.2016 15:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:3 | 1 (5:3) | 6 |
MLÁTIČKY - FC MIRUPO Žilina (24.04.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 7:7 | 2 (3:5) | -1 |
FC Manolo Team Žilina - Sporting Solinky (20.03.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 7:8 | 2 (3:6) | 1 |
MPR ŽILINA - DOXX ŽILINA (20.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:8 | 2 (3:6) | 1 |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A (20.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 5:3 | 1 (7:3) | 1 |
Juventus Žilina - FC LOMI (20.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 13:4 | 1 (12:3) | 1 |
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A (20.03.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 5:4 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
SAGI Žilina - Deportivo Žilina A (20.03.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 8:5 | 1 (7:3) | 1 |
Kameňáci - FC Olympic (20.03.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:2 | 1 (7:3) | 1 |
Čmeliaci - FC Sportiva Žilina (20.03.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:0 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
H2O fone Žilina - MFK Hájik (19.03.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:0 | 2 (3:8) | -1 |
PIZZERIA TEMPO - De Luxe (19.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 6:5 | 2 (4:7) | -1 |
BANDA - For fun (19.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 5:1 | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
FC SAMINECHCE - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B (19.03.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 3:18 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
Pokémoni - FC Terra Varna B (19.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:3 | 2 (4:6) | -1 |
Pokémoni - FC Terra Varna B (19.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:3 | 2 (4:6) | -1 |
AC Mailand - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (19.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:3 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
Jalapeňos A - Malaga (19.03.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 1:5 | 2 (4:7) | 1 |
PREDATORS B - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (19.03.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:1 | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
FC Terra Varna A - NFC Flinstons Pistons A (19.03.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 7:5 | 2 (3:6) | -1 |
UNITED Crew - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (19.03.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 0:5 kont. | 2 (3:8) | 1 |
SOSP Bánová - CELTIC ŽILINA (19.03.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 2:1 | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
Čmeliaci - TNV (19.03.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:4 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
Malaga - Straník - Zástranie (13.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 1:1 | 1 (8:3) | -1 |
FC Vrece - DYNAMO ŽILINA (13.03.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:3 | 2 (3:6) | -1 |
Rabid Rabbits - FC Momotravel.sk (13.03.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 6:7 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Kanci v tanci (13.03.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 7:3 | 1 (7:4) | 1 |
Jalapeňos A - BANDA (13.03.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 3:4 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
FC Terra Varna B - FC Olympic (13.03.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:3 | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (13.03.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:6 | 2 (3:6) | 6 |
TNV - Young BOYS (13.03.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 11:3 | 1 (6:1) | 1 |
ROAD SK - FC Centrifuga (12.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:1 | 2 (2:5) | -1 |
FC Torpedo Žilina - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (12.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 7:6 | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - FC Manolo Team Žilina (12.03.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 7:2 | 2 (3:4) | -1 |
FC Sportiva Žilina - H2O fone Žilina (12.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:3 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
FK DIVÉ Svine - UNITED Crew (12.03.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 12:1 | 1 (9:4) | 1 |
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - Slepé náboje (12.03.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 11:3 | 1 (9:2) | 1 |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Jalapeňos B (12.03.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 11:4 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - TNV (12.03.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 9:4 | 1 (7:3) | 1 |
BARSA - Juventus Žilina (06.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:7 | 2 (2:8) | 1 |
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC Momotravel.sk (06.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:6 | 2 (2:8) | 1 |
SynotTIP Bánová - SAGI Žilina (06.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 8:2 | 1 (6:4) | 1 |
FC 4Jao - FC MIRUPO Žilina (06.03.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 1:4 | 2 (3:8) | 1 |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (06.03.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:10 | 0 (4:4) | -1 |
FC Diebels Vlčince - DOXX ŽILINA (06.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 6:12 | 2 (3:5) | 1 |
Deportivo Žilina A - FC LOMI (06.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 10:4 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
MLÁTIČKY - Slepé náboje (06.03.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 8:7 | 2 (4:6) | -1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (06.03.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:6 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
H2O fone Žilina - Kameňáci (06.03.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:5 | 2 (3:8) | 1 |
Pokémoni - FC Olympic (06.03.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:3 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
FC Sportiva Žilina - FC Terra Varna B (06.03.2016 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:11 | 2 (2:11) | 1 |
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B (05.03.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:7 | 2 (2:9) | 1 |
TNV - DYNAMO ŽILINA (05.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:6 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - FC 4Jao (05.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:7 | 2 (4:5) | 1 |
MFK Hájik - FC Vrece (05.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:10 | 2 (4:7) | 1 |
UNITED Crew - Kanci v tanci (05.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 8:4 | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
Young BOYS - ROAD SK (05.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 0:7 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (05.03.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:5 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
Rabid Rabbits - PREDATORS A (05.03.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:4 | 1 (8:4) | -1 |
FC MIRUPO Žilina - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (28.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 1:0 | 1 (10:2) | 1 |
FC Centrifuga - FC Vrece (28.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:2 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
Jalapeňos B - UNITED Crew (28.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:4 | 1 (7:4) | 1 |
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (28.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 14:2 | 1 (9:3) | 1 |
Čmeliaci - FC Olympic (28.02.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:1 | 1 (5:3) | -1 |
PREDATORS A - Rabid Rabbits (28.02.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:10 | 2 (4:9) | 1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Kanci v tanci (28.02.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 0:4 | 1 (4:2) | -1 |
FC Vrece - FC Sportiva Žilina (27.02.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:3 | 1 (8:2) | 1 |
FC Momotravel.sk - Slepé náboje (27.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:1 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (27.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:6 | 2 (4:5) | 1 |
PREDATORS B - AC Mailand (27.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 11:3 | 1 (8:2) | 1 |
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - MFK Hájik (27.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 9:3 | 1 (7:3) | 1 |
Partizán Bukovina - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (27.02.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:6 | 2 (3:5) | 1 |
FC Terra Varna B - Čmeliaci (21.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:3 | 1 (5:3) | 6 |
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - MLÁTIČKY (21.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 7:5 | 1 (8:4) | 1 |
FC Olympic - Young BOYS (21.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 14:0 | 1 (8:2) | 1 |
FC Olympic - Young BOYS (21.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 14:0 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
Jalapeňos B - Kanci v tanci (21.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:4 | 1 (8:4) | -1 |
AC Mailand - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (21.02.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:7 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
Pokémoni - TNV (21.02.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 9:5 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
FC Centrifuga - FC Sportiva Žilina (21.02.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 10:2 | 1 (8:2) | 1 |
FC ANANASI-Profirol B - FC 4Jao (21.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 2:4 | 0 (4:4) | -1 |
ROAD SK - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (21.02.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:7 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC Momotravel.sk (20.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 1:3 | 2 (3:11) | 1 |
DYNAMO ŽILINA - MFK Hájik (20.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 11:3 | 1 (6:4) | 1 |
H2O fone Žilina - Pokémoni (20.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:10 | 2 (1:7) | 1 |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - AC Mailand (20.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:4 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
Kameňáci - Čmeliaci (20.02.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 9:0 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Rabid Rabbits (20.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 5:12 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - PREDATORS B (20.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:5 | 2 (3:8) | 1 |
BARSA - SynotTIP Bánová (14.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:8 | 2 (4:8) | 6 |
FC LOMI - MPR ŽILINA (14.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:5 | 2 (4:5) | 6 |
SAGI Žilina - DOXX ŽILINA (14.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:10 | 2 (4:7) | 1 |
Keramika Soukup Žilina - Juventus Žilina (14.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:13 | 2 (3:8) | 1 |
AC Mailand - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (07.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:6 | 2 (2:7) | 1 |
Kanci v tanci - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (07.02.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 8:8 | 2 (2:4) | -1 |
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (07.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 12:1 | 1 (11:3) | 1 |
FC Centrifuga - H2O fone Žilina (07.02.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:5 | 1 (9:2) | 1 |
Kosmodisk - Čmeliaci (07.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:3 | 1 (8:2) | 1 |
PREDATORS A - Slepé náboje (07.02.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 1:3 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
MFK Hájik - TNV (07.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:9 | 1 (5:3) | -1 |
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Čmeliaci (06.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:2 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
Young BOYS - FC Vrece (06.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:8 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
FC Sportiva Žilina - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (06.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:13 | 2 (2:8) | 1 |
Kameňáci - Young BOYS (06.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 9:2 | 1 (11:1) | 1 |
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (06.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 6:0 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - Rabid Rabbits (06.02.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 5:10 | 2 (3:7) | 1 |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - PREDATORS B (06.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:6 | 1 (4:3) | -1 |
FK DIVÉ Svine - Partizán Bukovina (06.02.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 8:3 | 1 (12:3) | 1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Jalapeňos B (31.01.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:5 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
Keramika Soukup Žilina - SynotTIP Bánová (31.01.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 6:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Deportivo Žilina A - MPR ŽILINA (31.01.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 10:9 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Kanci v tanci - AC Mailand (31.01.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:1 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC Diebels Vlčince - FC LOMI (31.01.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:4 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FC Torpedo Žilina - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B (31.01.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 0:11 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
Rabid Rabbits - MLÁTIČKY (31.01.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 19:3 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
Partizán Bukovina - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (31.01.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:6 | 2 (2:8) | 1 |
Kosmodisk - FC Olympic (31.01.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 10:3 | 1 (8:2) | 1 |
FC ANANASI-Profirol B - PREDATORS A (31.01.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 2:2 | 2 (1:2) | -1 |
FC Vrece - Pokémoni (30.01.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:3 | 2 (:) | -1 |
PREDATORS B - UNITED Crew (30.01.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 7:1 | 1 (6:4) | 1 |
TNV - FC Sportiva Žilina (30.01.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:4 | 2 (3:5) | -1 |
FC Momotravel.sk - FC 4Jao (30.01.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 6:5 | 1 (9:2) | 1 |
MFK Hájik - Young BOYS (30.01.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 10:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FK DIVÉ Svine (30.01.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:8 | 2 (3:11) | 1 |
Slepé náboje - FC MIRUPO Žilina (30.01.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 5:7 | 2 (3:6) | 1 |
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - Kameňáci (30.01.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:4 | 1 (5:4) | -1 |
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - FC Torpedo Žilina (29.12.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 5:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - Sporting Solinky (22.11.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 4:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Jalapeňos B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (22.11.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:11 | 1 (5:3) | -1 |
UNITED Crew - FK DIVÉ Svine (22.11.2015 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 8:6 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Rabid Rabbits - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B (22.11.2015 14:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 9:6 | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
Kanci v tanci - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (22.11.2015 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:8 | 1 (5:3) | -1 |
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - FC Torpedo Žilina (22.11.2015 13:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 8:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC MIRUPO Žilina - MLÁTIČKY (22.11.2015 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 9:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Centrifuga - TNV (22.11.2015 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:3 | 1 (7:2) | 1 |
FC Olympic - FC Terra Varna B (22.11.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:0 | 2 (3:7) | -1 |
BANDA - Jalapeňos A (21.11.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 5:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A (21.11.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 1:6 | 0 (2:2) | -1 |
FC 4Jao - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (21.11.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:3 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (21.11.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:2 | 1 (6:4) | 1 |
Čmeliaci - Kameňáci (21.11.2015 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:2 | 2 (3:5) | 1 |
DYNAMO ŽILINA - FC Vrece (20.11.2015 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:7 | 1 (6:4) | -1 |
AC Mailand - PREDATORS B (20.11.2015 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Slepé náboje - FC Momotravel.sk (19.11.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 2:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC Momotravel.sk - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B (08.11.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Sportiva Žilina - TNV (01.11.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:1 | 1 (8:4) | 1 |
FC ANANASI-Profirol B - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (01.11.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 2:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
AC Mailand - UNITED Crew (01.11.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 21:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Terra Varna B - H2O fone Žilina (31.10.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:2 | 1 (12:1) | 1 |
MFK Hájik - ROAD SK (31.10.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:5 | 2 (4:7) | -1 |
AC Mailand - Kanci v tanci (25.10.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:4 | 2 (3:5) | 1 |
TNV - Kameňáci (25.10.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:6 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (25.10.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:8 | 0 (4:4) | -1 |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Partizán Bukovina (24.10.2015 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:5 | 1 (6:2) | -1 |
Jalapeňos B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (24.10.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:1 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B (24.10.2015 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:12 | 1 (4:3) | -1 |
FK DIVÉ Svine - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (24.10.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 11:4 | 1 (7:3) | 1 |
FC MIRUPO Žilina - Slepé náboje (24.10.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 6:2 | 1 (3:2) | 1 |
ROAD SK - FC Sportiva Žilina (24.10.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:1 | 1 (7:3) | 1 |
Young BOYS - FC Terra Varna B (24.10.2015 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 0:15 | 2 (1:9) | 1 |
Čmeliaci - DYNAMO ŽILINA (23.10.2015 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:1 | 2 (3:5) | -1 |
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC Torpedo Žilina (23.10.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
PREDATORS A - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (23.10.2015 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 1:8 | 1 (5:3) | -1 |
Kanci v tanci - Jalapeňos B (18.10.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:3 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - UNITED Crew (18.10.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:4 | 2 (4:6) | -1 |
MLÁTIČKY - Rabid Rabbits (18.10.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:9 | 2 (5:7) | 1 |
FC Vrece - TNV (17.10.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:3 | 1 (8:4) | 1 |
FC Sportiva Žilina - MFK Hájik (17.10.2015 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:4 | 1 (9:4) | 1 |
Kameňáci - ROAD SK (17.10.2015 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:4 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK DIVÉ Svine (17.10.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:10 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Slepé náboje - FC 4Jao (17.10.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 6:0 | 1 (6:4) | 1 |
Partizán Bukovina - PREDATORS B (17.10.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 0:13 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - AC Mailand (17.10.2015 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 9:1 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
FC Torpedo Žilina - PREDATORS A (16.10.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 7:5 | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
Čmeliaci - FC Centrifuga (16.10.2015 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:2 | 2 (:) | 1 |
DYNAMO ŽILINA - H2O fone Žilina (15.10.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 11:1 | 1 (11:1) | 6 |
FC MIRUPO Žilina - FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B (15.10.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 6:5 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Terra Varna B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (15.10.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:6 | 2 (2:6) | 6 |
MLÁTIČKY - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (11.10.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:4 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FK DIVÉ Svine - Kanci v tanci (11.10.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
MFK Hájik - Kameňáci (11.10.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Jalapeňos B - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (11.10.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:4 | 0 (3:3) | -1 |
UNITED Crew - Partizán Bukovina (11.10.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 8:5 | 2 (4:6) | -1 |
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - FC Olympic (11.10.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 10:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
ROAD SK - FC Vrece (10.10.2015 21:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:3 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
TNV - FC Terra Varna B (10.10.2015 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 0:9 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC 4Jao - Rabid Rabbits (10.10.2015 15:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:3 | 2 (:) | -1 |
PREDATORS B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (10.10.2015 14:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 9:4 | 0 (5:3) | -1 |
H2O fone Žilina - Čmeliaci (10.10.2015 11:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
AC Mailand - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (10.10.2015 09:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Young BOYS - DYNAMO ŽILINA (09.10.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:19 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
PREDATORS A - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B (09.10.2015 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Kanci v tanci - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (04.10.2015 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 8:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Jalapeňos B (04.10.2015 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:3 | 2 (2:5) | -1 |
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Partizán Bukovina (04.10.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:5 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - FK DIVÉ Svine (03.10.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:12 | 1 (5:4) | -1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PREDATORS B (03.10.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FK DIVÉ Svine - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (06.03.2015 20:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 13:6 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Kanci v tanci - Slepé náboje (15.02.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:10 | 2 (4:7) | 1 |
FC ANANASI - AC Mailand (15.02.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 7:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
H2O fone Žilina - AIO tech (15.02.2015 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:2 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC MIRUPO Žilina - ZETKÁRI (15.02.2015 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 11:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (14.02.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:3 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
JFC Real Kinekus - MFK Hájik (14.02.2015 18:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:7 | 1 (:) | -1 |
MLÁTIČKY - SEJONG TEAM (14.02.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:3 | 1 (7:5) | 1 |
Jalapeňos B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (14.02.2015 14:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 6:6 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC-OSČ - UNITED Crew (14.02.2015 13:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 10:5 | 1 (:) | 1 |
PREDATORS B - TERROR MACHINE (14.02.2015 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 16:5 | 1 (8:3) | 1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - For fun B (18.01.2015 16:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - JFC Real Kinekus (18.01.2015 13:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 12:7 | 0 (4:4) | -1 |
FC Sohli - Slepé náboje (18.01.2015 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:6 | 1 (:) | -1 |
UNITED Crew - Jalapeňos B (17.01.2015 17:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:1 | 2 (:) | -1 |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - FC-OSČ (17.01.2015 14:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Los Culés - FC Manolo Team Žilina (11.01.2015 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 5:8 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC Torpedo Žilina - FSC Small Wood Žilina A (11.01.2015 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:5 | 2 (4:5) | 6 |
Kanci v tanci - PREDATORS A (11.01.2015 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:7 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC MIRUPO Žilina - Recreativo (11.01.2015 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 7:4 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (11.01.2015 12:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 8:6 | 1 (8:3) | 1 |
FC ANANASI - Slepé náboje (11.01.2015 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:5 | 2 (:) | -1 |
For fun B - MFK Hájik (11.01.2015 09:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 10:6 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Partizán Bukovina - MLÁTIČKY (10.01.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Limbáci - FC SAMINECHCE (10.01.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
AC Mailand - WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B (10.01.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:4 | 2 (:) | 1 |
PREDATORS B - H2O fone Žilina (10.01.2015 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
TERROR MACHINE - AIO tech (10.01.2015 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:7 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Malaga - FC 4Jao (10.01.2015 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 2:0 | 1 (11:2) | 1 |
Jalapeňos B - JFC Real Kinekus (10.01.2015 11:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 4:4 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FC-OSČ - Čmeliaci (10.01.2015 10:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 3:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (10.01.2015 09:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 4:4 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Čmeliaci - UNITED Crew (09.01.2015 19:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 3:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
ZETKÁRI - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (30.11.2014 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 9:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
MLÁTIČKY - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (30.11.2014 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:5 | 1 (:) | 1 |
MFK Hájik - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (30.11.2014 15:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 1:13 | 2 (:) | 1 |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - UNITED Crew (30.11.2014 12:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 15:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Rabid Rabbits - SEJONG TEAM (30.11.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC ANANASI - Kanci v tanci (30.11.2014 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Partizán Bukovina - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (30.11.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 0:1 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Limbáci - BANDA (29.11.2014 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 2:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Jalapeňos B - FK DIVÉ Svine (29.11.2014 16:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 4:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC MIRUPO Žilina - FC Sohli (29.11.2014 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - Malaga (29.11.2014 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 6:3 | 2 (:) | -1 |
AC Mailand - PREDATORS A (29.11.2014 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
For fun B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (29.11.2014 14:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:6 | 1 (:) | -1 |
WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B - Recreativo (29.11.2014 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:6 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FSC Small Wood Žilina A - FC Manolo Team Žilina (29.11.2014 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:13 | 2 (:) | 1 |
H2O fone Žilina - TERROR MACHINE (29.11.2014 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:4 | 2 (:) | 1 |
BANDA - FC Torpedo Žilina (16.11.2014 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 9:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Malaga - Limbáci (16.11.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 13:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FC SAMINECHCE (15.11.2014 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - Los Culés (15.11.2014 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 12:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC 4Jao - FSC Small Wood Žilina A (15.11.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 5:7 | 2 (:) | 1 |
PREDATORS A - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (09.11.2014 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:0 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC SAMINECHCE - Limbáci (02.11.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 11:5 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Slepé náboje - Kanci v tanci (12.10.2014 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Los Culés - FC SAMINECHCE (12.10.2014 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 9:5 | 2 (:) | -1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Čmeliaci (12.10.2014 12:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 6:8 | 1 (:) | -1 |
PREDATORS B - MLÁTIČKY (12.10.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:10 | 1 (:) | -1 |
UNITED Crew - FK DIVÉ Svine (12.10.2014 10:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 4:17 | 1 (:) | -1 |
MFK Hájik - Jalapeňos B (12.10.2014 09:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 0:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
TERROR MACHINE - Partizán Bukovina (12.10.2014 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 0:4 | 1 (:) | -1 |
AIO tech - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (11.10.2014 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:9 | 1 (:) | -1 |
ZETKÁRI - FC MIRUPO Žilina (11.10.2014 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:12 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Rabid Rabbits - H2O fone Žilina (11.10.2014 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:0 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Malaga - FC Manolo Team Žilina (11.10.2014 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 8:5 | 1 (:) | 1 |
AC Mailand - FC ANANASI (11.10.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - For fun B (11.10.2014 10:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B - FC Sohli (11.10.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:8 | 0 (:) | -1 |
Limbáci - FSC Small Wood Žilina A (11.10.2014 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 0:2 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FSC Small Wood Žilina A - FC Torpedo Žilina (05.10.2014 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 2:7 | 1 (:) | -1 |
BANDA - ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B (05.10.2014 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 3:3 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC Manolo Team Žilina - Los Culés (05.10.2014 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Kanci v tanci - Recreativo (05.10.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC ANANASI - ZETKÁRI (05.10.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 15:3 | 2 (:) | -1 |
MLÁTIČKY - Partizán Bukovina (05.10.2014 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
For fun B - MFK Hájik (04.10.2014 16:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 12:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (04.10.2014 15:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 11:8 | 2 (:) | -1 |
H2O fone Žilina - PREDATORS B (04.10.2014 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:16 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - Rabid Rabbits (04.10.2014 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:11 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - SEJONG TEAM (04.10.2014 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Jalapeňos B - JFC Real Kinekus (04.10.2014 11:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
AIO tech - TERROR MACHINE (04.10.2014 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:13 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (04.10.2014 09:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 3:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Čmeliaci - UNITED Crew (04.10.2014 08:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 3:4 | 1 (:) | -1 |
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM (08.05.2014 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Limbáci - For fun (08.05.2014 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 4:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
ŽFA krupa print Žilina B - Straník - Zástranie (08.05.2014 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) | 6:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
The Amaters - Pivný Balet (08.05.2014 17:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 4:3 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC Torpedo Žilina - SAN MARÍNO (08.05.2014 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) | 6:6 | 1 (:) | -1 |
PREDATORS A - ZETKÁRI (08.05.2014 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
1.KŠK Gunners ŽILINA - SPARMAL Ovčiarsko B (08.05.2014 14:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 8:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - UTD STEELERS (08.05.2014 13:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Čmeliaci - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (08.05.2014 12:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 9:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC Sohli - Pizza Boys (05.02.2012 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:0 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Juventus "C" Europarket - MLÁTIČKY (05.02.2012 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 13:6 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Los Culés - Závodie-Hájik (05.02.2012 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Grasshoppers Solinky - RECREATIVO A (05.02.2012 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:6 | 1 (9:1) | 1 |
COMOREK TEAM - ATHLETICO ŽILINA - Celtic B (04.02.2012 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina B - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA (08.01.2012 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Los Culés - FC ANANASI (11.12.2011 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FOFO Žilina - FERODOM TEAM ŽILINA (11.12.2011 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:10 | 1 (:) | -1 |
MLÁTIČKY - COMOREK TEAM (11.12.2011 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:12 | 2 (:) | 1 |
RECREATIVO A - Red Devils B (11.12.2011 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Black Sheeps - Zetkári - Longfield B (11.12.2011 11:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:7 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Longfield Boys - Sejong Team (11.12.2011 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 8:0 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Limbáci - ŠOŠONI (11.12.2011 08:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:7 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Kanci v tanci - Deportivo Žilina (10.12.2011 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 2:13 | 2 (:) | 1 |
H2O fone Žilina - FC Blaugranas Žilina (10.12.2011 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:3 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Juventus "C" Europarket - Grasshoppers Solinky (10.12.2011 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 19:9 | 1 (:) | 1 |
JOGA-BONITO - EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA (10.12.2011 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
For fun - The Cactusses (10.12.2011 12:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 9:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Torpedo Žilina - AIO tech (10.12.2011 11:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 7:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Terra Varna - BANANA 2011 Hájik (10.12.2011 10:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 18:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Partizán Bukovina - PREDATORS (10.12.2011 09:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 3:7 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FC Sohli - Závodie-Hájik (10.12.2011 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Mercedes United - Slepé náboje (10.12.2011 08:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA - Longfield Boys (04.12.2011 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 3:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Deportivo Žilina - JOGA-BONITO (04.12.2011 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 6:3 | 2 (:) | -1 |
ŠOŠONI - Kanci v tanci (04.12.2011 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 12:5 | 1 (:) | 1 |
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - H2O fone Žilina (04.12.2011 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Grasshoppers Solinky - FC Sohli (04.12.2011 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:5 | 1 (:) | 1 |
COMOREK TEAM - Los Culés (04.12.2011 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FERODOM TEAM ŽILINA - FK Kastrol Team Žilina B (04.12.2011 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Sejong Team - Limbáci (04.12.2011 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC ANANASI - Juventus "C" Europarket (04.12.2011 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:8 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC Blaugranas Žilina - FOFO Žilina (03.12.2011 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
ATHLETICO ŽILINA - Celtic B - MLÁTIČKY (03.12.2011 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Red Devils B - Pizza Boys (03.12.2011 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Závodie-Hájik - RECREATIVO A (03.12.2011 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
COMOREK TEAM - FC Sohli (20.11.2011 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Závodie-Hájik - Pizza Boys (20.11.2011 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:13 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FC ANANASI - Grasshoppers Solinky (20.11.2011 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:4 | 2 (:) | 1 |
RECREATIVO A - MLÁTIČKY (20.11.2011 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:11 | 2 (:) | 1 |
ATHLETICO ŽILINA - Celtic B - Juventus "C" Europarket (20.11.2011 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Red Devils B - Los Culés (20.11.2011 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 0:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
EUNICA TEAM ŽILINA - FERODOM TEAM ŽILINA (13.11.2011 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:4 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Juventus "C" Europarket - Red Devils B (13.11.2011 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 13:6 | 1 (:) | 1 |
JOGA-BONITO - Longfield Boys (13.11.2011 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FK Kastrol Team Žilina B - Deportivo Žilina (13.11.2011 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:14 | 2 (:) | 1 |
MLÁTIČKY - Pizza Boys (12.11.2011 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:5 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Zetkári - Longfield B - Mercedes United (12.11.2011 14:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 5:5 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Grasshoppers Solinky - COMOREK TEAM (12.11.2011 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
H2O fone Žilina - Sejong Team (12.11.2011 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 5:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Sohli - ATHLETICO ŽILINA - Celtic B (12.11.2011 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:4 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC ANANASI - Závodie-Hájik (12.11.2011 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
FC Blaugranas Žilina - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA (12.11.2011 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 1:11 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Los Culés - RECREATIVO A (12.11.2011 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Kanci v tanci - Limbáci (12.11.2011 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) | 4:8 | 1 (:) | -1 |
COMOREK TEAM - FC ANANASI (06.11.2011 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:3 | 2 (:) | -1 |
AC Mailand - Black Sheeps (06.11.2011 13:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 3:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
RECREATIVO A - Juventus "C" Europarket (06.11.2011 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:7 | 2 (:) | 1 |
ATHLETICO ŽILINA - Celtic B - Grasshoppers Solinky (06.11.2011 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:5 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Pizza Boys - Los Culés (06.11.2011 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Závodie-Hájik - MLÁTIČKY (06.11.2011 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Partizán Bukovina - For fun (06.11.2011 09:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 2:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Slepé náboje - FC Torpedo Žilina (06.11.2011 08:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 3:7 | 2 (:) | 1 |
PREDATORS - FK DIVÉ Svine (06.11.2011 08:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 7:0 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Red Devils B - FC Sohli (05.11.2011 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
AIO tech - BANANA 2011 Hájik (05.11.2011 08:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) | 7:1 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Los Culés - MLÁTIČKY (30.10.2011 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC ANANASI - ATHLETICO ŽILINA - Celtic B (30.10.2011 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:5 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC Sohli - RECREATIVO A (30.10.2011 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:4 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Juventus "C" Europarket - Pizza Boys (29.10.2011 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 13:4 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Grasshoppers Solinky - Red Devils B (29.10.2011 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:5 | 2 (:) | -1 |
COMOREK TEAM - Závodie-Hájik (29.10.2011 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Juventus "C" Europarket - Los Culés (16.10.2011 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:5 | 2 (:) | -1 |
FC Sohli - MLÁTIČKY (16.10.2011 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:8 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Grasshoppers Solinky - Pizza Boys (16.10.2011 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 7:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC ANANASI - RECREATIVO A (16.10.2011 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:3 | 1 (:) | 1 |
ATHLETICO ŽILINA - Celtic B - Závodie-Hájik (16.10.2011 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 12:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
COMOREK TEAM - Red Devils B (15.10.2011 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
COMOREK TEAM - Pizza Boys (14.05.2011 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Deportivo Žilina - Limbáci (14.05.2011 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 4:5 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Pizza Boys - Aurora CF 10 (08.05.2011 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 3:7 | 2 (:) | 1 |
FC Ananáse B - JOGA-BONITO (08.05.2011 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 5:0 kont. | 2 (:) | -1 |
TEAM BÁNOVÁ B - FC Manolo team Žilina (08.05.2011 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 14:0 | 1 (:) | 1 |
FC Blaugranas Žilina - FC Sohli (08.05.2011 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:3 | 2 (:) | 1 |
AC Mailand - TEAM BÁNOVÁ B (07.05.2011 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 8:12 | 2 (:) | 1 |
Longfield Boys - FC Blaugranas Žilina (07.05.2011 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 1:5 | 1 (:) | -1 |
Aurora CF 10 - RECREATIVO B (07.05.2011 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 6:2 | 1 (:) | 1 |
Limbáci - COMOREK TEAM (07.05.2011 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) | 2:2 | 1 (:) | -1 |