CF UNITED FC - FC Terra Varna
JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.
19. kolo, Skupina 8. - 14.
|
1:2 27.03.2024 19:00
|
eFCe Hvězdice - PFN Vlčince Vipers
JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.
15. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13.
|
8:2 26.03.2024 20:00
|
Gymnázium Rajec - ŠKF Krásno
JFŽL Žilina - juniori
20. kolo
|
0:5 kont. 25.03.2024 17:00
|
SOŠ Stavebná - Sigma GBZA
JFŽL Žilina - juniori
20. kolo
|
9:5 25.03.2024 16:00
|
Jalapeňos - RAMON Závodie-Hájik
JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.
22. kolo
|
5:6 24.03.2024 20:00
|
Slavoj Houslice-Doxx C - FC Dentastick
JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.
20. kolo, Skupina 1. - 7.
|
4:2 24.03.2024 19:30
|
EUROIMPEX - PEPEK Team
FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.
16. kolo
|
6:5 24.03.2024 19:00
|
Šujani Lysica - OŠK Zlatníci
JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.
18. kolo, Skupina 1. - 7.
|
3:9 24.03.2024 19:00
|
Veteráni F.C. - FC MACANGA
JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.
18. kolo, Skupina 1. - 7.
|
3:7 24.03.2024 18:30
|
ALL IN - ProFutsal Team
JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.
16. kolo, Skupina 7. - 13.
|
1:6 24.03.2024 18:00
|
HBC Rajec Wings - HC Stahl Sever Martin
FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.
16. kolo
|
4:8 24.03.2024 17:30
|
1. KŠK Žilina - Terchovci
JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.
19. kolo, Skupina 8. - 14.
|
11:4 24.03.2024 17:30
|
FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX - CF UNITED FC
JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.
17. kolo, Skupina 8. - 14.
|
3:7 24.03.2024 16:30
|
Bulls Žilina - HBK KNM Predators
FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.
16. kolo
|
9:5 24.03.2024 16:00
|
Dynamo Kotrčan - Centrifuga-Partizán B
JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.
23. kolo
|
24.03.2024 00:00
pridať výsledok
|
HBK Smurfs Bytča - Mladé ŽIRAFKY Žilina
HŽL Žilina - 3 NA 3
5. kolo
|
33:4 23.03.2024 16:00
|
FC Terra Varna - 1.FC ALL-INN Budatín
JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.
17. kolo, Skupina 8. - 14.
|
5:4 22.03.2024 20:00
|
Juve A30 - FK Kastrol Team Žilina AFX
JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.
18. kolo, Skupina 8. - 14.
|
4:0 22.03.2024 19:00
|
Bombastik - FC Teraz
JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.
22. kolo
|
3:5 21.03.2024 19:00
|
CyS Žilina-Juggernauti B - Sporting Solinky
JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.
22. kolo
|
8:6 20.03.2024 20:00
|