Aktuálny počet bodov: 116
Zápas | Výsledok | Tip | Bodov |
---|---|---|---|
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK KNM (08.05.2016 16:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 10:4 | 1 (3:2) | 1 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (30.04.2016 17:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 6:2 | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
HBK KNM - HBK VICTORY (20.03.2016 12:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:3 s.n. | 1 (5:4) | -1 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - DANDY Group (20.03.2016 11:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:2 | 2 (2:7) | 1 |
HBC Rosina - Mikomix (19.03.2016 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:4 s.n. | 1 (6:5) | -1 |
HBK KNM Predators - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (19.03.2016 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:7 | 2 (3:6) | 1 |
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Budatín (18.03.2016 19:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:0 kont. | 1 (7:2) | 1 |
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - Jokerit Petržalka (29.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:1 | 2 (2:3) | -1 |
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - ŠK 98 Pruské (22.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:0 kont. | 2 (1:2) | -1 |
HBK VICTORY - HBC Budatín (22.11.2015 11:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 8:9 | 1 (5:3) | -1 |
HBC Rosina - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (21.11.2015 17:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:4 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Rajec Wings (21.11.2015 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:9 | 2 (3:7) | 1 |
Mikomix - DANDY Group (21.11.2015 14:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:7 | 2 (4:5) | 1 |
HBK KNM - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (21.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:5 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (08.11.2015 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 0:4 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
HBK VICTORY - Mikomix (08.11.2015 10:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 0:5 kont. | 2 (3:6) | 1 |
HBK KNM - HBC Budatín (07.11.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 8:0 | 1 (5:2) | 1 |
HBK KNM Predators - DANDY Group (07.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 0:5 | 2 (3:8) | 1 |
HBC Rosina - HBC Rajec Wings (06.11.2015 19:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 15:2 | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
HBC Budatín - HBC Rosina (31.10.2015 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 0:13 | 2 (2:11) | 1 |
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK VICTORY (31.10.2015 17:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:6 | 1 (5:4) | -1 |
DANDY Group - HBK KNM (31.10.2015 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 8:2 | 1 (6:4) | 1 |
Mikomix - HBK KNM Predators (31.10.2015 14:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 13:3 | 1 (5:2) | 1 |
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (31.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:2 p.p. | 2 (2:5) | -1 |
HBK Kometa Vrútky - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (31.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:2 | 1 (3:2) | 6 |
Imperial Vitamins Martin - HBK Lion Svidník (31.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:3 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
Leaders Ružinov - D.C.S.I. Diaková (31.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 14:2 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (31.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 6:0 | 1 (5:1) | 1 |
Jokerit Petržalka - ŠK 98 Pruské (31.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:2 s.n. | 1 (6:4) | 1 |
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (30.10.2015 19:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:8 | 2 (3:5) | 1 |
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group (24.10.2015 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:7 | 1 (4:3) | -1 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC Budatín (24.10.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 9:3 | 1 (12:3) | 1 |
HBK KNM Predators - HBK VICTORY (24.10.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 0:6 | 2 (2:3) | 1 |
HBK KNM - Mikomix (24.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:7 | 2 (2:5) | 1 |
HBC Rajec Wings - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (23.10.2015 19:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:2 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
HBC Budatín - Mikomix (18.10.2015 15:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:20 | 2 (1:7) | 1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - ŠK 98 Pruské (10.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:1 | 2 (2:3) | -1 |
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - HBK Lion Svidník (10.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:6 p.p. | 1 (4:3) | -1 |
HBK Kometa Vrútky - Imperial Vitamins Martin (10.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:4 | 1 (5:3) | -1 |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - Leaders Ružinov (10.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 2:0 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
D.C.S.I. Diaková - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (10.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:2 | 1 (4:2) | 6 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:1 | 1 (5:1) | 6 |
ŠK 98 Pruské - D.C.S.I. Diaková (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:1 | 1 (3:1) | 1 |
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - Leaders Ružinov (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:1 | 2 (2:4) | -1 |
Imperial Vitamins Martin - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:1 | 2 (2:3) | -1 |
HBK Kometa Vrútky - Jokerit Petržalka (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 9:5 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (04.10.2015 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 1:2 | 2 (1:3) | 1 |
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK VICTORY (03.10.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 9:3 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBK KNM Predators (03.10.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 8:4 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
HBK Lion Svidník - Leaders Ružinov (03.10.2015 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:5 | 1 (5:3) | -1 |
DANDY Group - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (03.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:2 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - D.C.S.I. Diaková (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 2:1 | 1 (6:1) | 1 |
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 7:1 | 1 (3:2) | 1 |
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 0:7 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
HBK Kometa Vrútky - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:1 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
Imperial Vitamins Martin - Jokerit Petržalka (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 2:5 | 1 (4:3) | -1 |
HBC Rosina - HBK KNM (02.10.2015 19:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:3 | 1 (3:2) | 1 |
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Rosina (26.09.2015 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:7 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
Mikomix - HBC Rajec Wings (26.09.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:3 | 2 (5:6) | -1 |
DANDY Group - HBC Budatín (26.09.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:0 kont. | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK Kometa Vrútky (26.09.2015 15:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:3 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
HBK Lion Svidník - D.C.S.I. Diaková (26.09.2015 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:2 | 1 (5:2) | 6 |
HBK VICTORY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (26.09.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:2 | 1 (3:2) | 1 |
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - Leaders Ružinov (26.09.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 1:2 | 1 (4:2) | -1 |
Imperial Vitamins Martin - ŠK 98 Pruské (26.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:1 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (26.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 6:1 | 1 (3:1) | 1 |
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (26.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:5 | 2 (2:3) | 1 |
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK Kometa Vrútky (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:4 p.p. | 1 (3:2) | -1 |
D.C.S.I. Diaková - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:5 | 1 (3:2) | -1 |
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - HBK Lion Svidník (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 2:4 | 2 (2:3) | 1 |
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:0 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
Leaders Ružinov - Jokerit Petržalka (19.09.2015 12:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 7:5 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - Imperial Vitamins Martin (19.09.2015 00:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:0 kont. | 1 (:) | 1 |
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (12.09.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:2 s.n. | 1 (5:1) | 1 |
HBK Kometa Vrútky - Leaders Ružinov (12.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:1 | 1 (3:1) | 1 |
Imperial Vitamins Martin - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (12.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 0:3 | 2 (1:4) | 1 |
Jokerit Petržalka - D.C.S.I. Diaková (12.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:1 | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
HBK VICTORY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (05.04.2015 09:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:7 | 2 (4:8) | 1 |
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Rosina (04.04.2015 12:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:7 | 2 (2:7) | 1 |
LEGENDARY - HBC Budatín (15.03.2015 10:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 6:1 | 1 (7:2) | 1 |
HBK KNM Predators - DANDY Group (14.03.2015 12:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 0:5 | 2 (3:6) | 1 |
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (14.03.2015 10:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 10:7 | 2 (3:4) | -1 |
HBK KNM - HBC Rosina (13.03.2015 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:9 | 2 (3:4) | 1 |
BAD BOYS - PIZZERIA TEMPO (18.01.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 9:4 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS (18.01.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 3:3 | 2 (2:6) | -1 |
Cys Žilina - INTER (18.01.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 6:6 | 2 (5:6) | -1 |
FC Diebels Vlčince - INTER (16.01.2015 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 6:7 | 2 (3:5) | 1 |
LEGENDARY - HBC Rosina (06.12.2014 18:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:5 | 2 (3:7) | 1 |
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - DANDY Group (06.12.2014 16:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 0:3 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
HBK VICTORY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (06.12.2014 15:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:7 | 2 (2:5) | 1 |
HBK KNM Predators - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (05.12.2014 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:9 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - LEGENDARY (30.11.2014 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 7:5 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
HBC Rosina - HBC RAJEC Red Wings (29.11.2014 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 8:3 | 1 (3:2) | 1 |
HBK KNM - HBC Budatín (29.11.2014 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 7:0 | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK VICTORY (28.11.2014 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:3 | 1 (5:4) | -1 |
HBK KNM - HBK VICTORY (12.10.2014 10:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 6:2 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
HBC Budatín - LEGENDARY (12.10.2014 09:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:11 | 2 (2:6) | 1 |
HBC Rosina - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (11.10.2014 17:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:0 | 1 (6:4) | 1 |
DANDY Group - HBK KNM Predators (11.10.2014 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:0 kont. | 1 (:) | 1 |
HBC VLKY - HBC RAJEC Red Wings (11.10.2014 09:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:8 | 2 (2:7) | 1 |
DANDY Group - LEGENDARY (10.10.2014 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:6 | 1 (5:4) | -1 |
HBK VICTORY - DANDY Group (05.10.2014 12:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:9 | 2 (3:6) | 1 |
LEGENDARY - HBK KNM (05.10.2014 10:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 6:10 | 2 (4:3) | 1 |
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - HBC Budatín (04.10.2014 10:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 12:3 | 1 (5:2) | 1 |
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (03.10.2014 19:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 0:5 kont. | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
HBC Budatín - HBC VLKY (28.09.2014 12:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:4 | 2 (1:2) | -1 |
HBC Rosina - HBK VICTORY (28.09.2014 11:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 10:5 | 1 (3:2) | 1 |
HBK KNM - HBC RAJEC Red Wings (27.09.2014 12:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:7 | 1 (4:2) | -1 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBK KNM Predators (26.09.2014 19:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 10:0 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
HBK Kometa Vrútky - MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš (26.11.2011 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 6:2 | 1 (6:2) | 6 |
Reebok Ružinov - ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava (16.10.2011 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:2 | 1 (:3) | 1 |
HBC Žirafa Žilina - Jokerit Petržalka (09.10.2011 13:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 2:1 | 1 (5:2) | 1 |
Imperial Vitamins Martin - Reebok Ružinov (09.10.2011 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 1:3 | 1 (3:2) | -1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - ŠK 98 Pruské (09.10.2011 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 8:0 | 1 (7:2) | 1 |
LG TPS Bratislava - MŠK Kežmarok (09.10.2011 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:1 | 1 (3:2) | 1 |
Double Team Žirafa P. Bystrica - HBK Kometa Vrútky (09.10.2011 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:3 s.n. | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava - MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš (09.10.2011 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:2 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
MHbO Géci Liptovský Mikuláš - HBC Žirafa Žilina (11.09.2011 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:3 | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
Imperial Vitamins Martin - ŠK 98 Pruské (11.09.2011 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:3 s.n. | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
Jokerit Petržalka - N-Sport Trend Žiar n/Hronom (11.09.2011 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 2:4 | 2 (2:3) | 1 |
Reebok Ružinov - LG TPS Bratislava (11.09.2011 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:1 | 2 (2:4) | -1 |
Double Team Žirafa P. Bystrica - MŠK Kežmarok (11.09.2011 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 1:0 | 2 (4:5) | -1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - ŠK Profis 32 Bratislava (11.09.2011 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:2 | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - N-Sport Trend Žiar n/Hronom (10.09.2011 17:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:1 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
HBC Žirafa Žilina - MŠK Kežmarok (10.09.2011 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:6 | 1 (4:3) | -1 |
Jokerit Petržalka - ŠK 98 Pruské (10.09.2011 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 3:2 s.n. | 2 (2:4) | -1 |
Double Team Žirafa P. Bystrica - LG TPS Bratislava (10.09.2011 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 4:3 | 2 (1:3) | -1 |
Maple Leafs - EUROIMPEX (05.06.2011 18:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:2 p.p. | 2 (2:4) | -1 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC 07 Slimáci (04.06.2011 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:6 | 1 (4:3) | -1 |
Maple Leafs - EUROIMPEX (29.05.2011 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:3 | 1 (4:3) | 6 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC 07 Slimáci (28.05.2011 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:2 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
HBK KNM B - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (22.05.2011 17:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 6:7 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
HBC Rajec - HBC Rosina (22.05.2011 15:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 4:5 p.p. | 2 (3:5) | 1 |
Nortons Red Wings - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (21.05.2011 18:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:6 | 2 (2:3) | 1 |
HBC Rosina - HBC Rajec (21.05.2011 16:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 7:2 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
HBK KNM A - Maple Leafs (21.05.2011 10:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 0:9 | 2 (2:3) | 1 |
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK KNM B (20.05.2011 20:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 5:3 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
Impérium - GRASSHOPPERS JUNIORI (20.05.2011 19:15, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 0:5 kont. | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
MBK FATRAN - Unihoc Žirafa (20.05.2011 17:45, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 3:6 | 2 (5:8) | 1 |
SALORA - Tulipáni (19.05.2011 18:30, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 9:3 | 1 (8:4) | 1 |
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK KNM B (15.05.2011 16:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 6:5 | 1 (6:3) | 1 |
HBC Rosina - HBC Rajec (15.05.2011 14:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 5:4 | 1 (5:4) | 6 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - Nortons Red Wings (14.05.2011 17:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:2 | 1 (4:2) | 1 |
HBK Lopušná Vadičov - EUROIMPEX (14.05.2011 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:6 | 2 (4:6) | 1 |
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - HBC 07 Slimáci (14.05.2011 14:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:15 | 2 (4:8) | 1 |
Maple Leafs - HBK KNM A (14.05.2011 12:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:2 | 1 (6:2) | 1 |
Impérium - SALORA (13.05.2011 19:15, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 1:10 | 2 (4:5) | 1 |
HappyStupidTrees - ŠK Juventa (13.05.2011 17:45, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 5:14 | 2 (3:7) | 1 |
Unihoc Žirafa - GRASSHOPPERS JUNIORI (12.05.2011 18:30, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) | 6:4 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
KIA ENGINE Team - Unihoc Žirafa (11.05.2011 17:45, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 8:5 | 2 (5:8) | -1 |
EUROIMPEX - HBK Lopušná Vadičov (08.05.2011 15:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:2 | 1 (5:3) | 1 |
HBC 07 Slimáci - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 (08.05.2011 11:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 8:2 | 1 (9:3) | 1 |
Nortons Red Wings - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (08.05.2011 10:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 1:2 | 2 (2:4) | 1 |
Nortons Red Wings - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (07.05.2011 17:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:1 s.n. | 2 (2:5) | -1 |
EUROIMPEX - HBK Lopušná Vadičov (07.05.2011 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:1 | 1 (5:4) | 1 |
HBC 07 Slimáci - HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 (07.05.2011 14:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 13:3 | 1 (10:2) | 1 |
Maple Leafs - HBK KNM A (07.05.2011 12:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 4:2 | 2 (3:6) | -1 |
HappyStupidTrees - Impérium (06.05.2011 19:15, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 5:12 | 2 (3:9) | 1 |
ŠK Juventa - Impérium (06.05.2011 17:45, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 10:3 | 1 (6:5) | 1 |
GRASSHOPPERS JUNIORI - Unihoc Žirafa (05.05.2011 18:30, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) | 6:3 | 2 (3:6) | -1 |
GRASSHOPPERS JUNIORI - KIA ENGINE Team (03.05.2011 18:00, florbal, UFŽL ŽA - seniori, pohár) | 6:5 s.n. | 1 (8:3) | 1 |
HBC 07 Slimáci - HBK TURIE (01.05.2011 15:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 5:0 kont. | 1 (8:1) | 1 |
THC - Scorpions (01.05.2011 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL P. Bystrica - seniori I.) | 4:6 | 2 (:) | 1 |
HBC Žirafa Žilina U19 - HBK Lopušná Vadičov (01.05.2011 13:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 3:5 | 1 (3:2) | -1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - Reebok Ružinov (01.05.2011 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 5:4 | 1 (4:1) | 1 |
ŠK UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina - ŠK 98 Pruské (01.05.2011 13:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) | 3:2 | 1 (4:3) | 1 |
FANKY TÍM - FALCONS (01.05.2011 12:00, hokejbal, FHŽL P. Bystrica - seniori I.) | 5:8 | 2 (:) | 1 |
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - Nortons Red Wings (01.05.2011 11:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:4 | 1 (5:2) | -1 |
EUROIMPEX - HBK KNM A (01.05.2011 10:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) | 2:10 | 2 (4:5) | 1 |
HBC Blue Warriors Púchov - JELŠOVÉ (01.05.2011 10:00, hokejbal, FHŽL P. Bystrica - seniori I.) | 3:1 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Alkáči - SPORTS BAR (01.05.2011 08:00, hokejbal, FHŽL P. Bystrica - seniori I.) | 0:5 kont. | 2 (:) | 1 |
HBC Rajec - HBC KOLÁROVICE (30.04.2011 16:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 9:3 | 2 (1:2) | -1 |
Scorpions - THC (30.04.2011 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL P. Bystrica - seniori I.) | 5:2 | 2 (:) | -1 |
Wild Wind - HBC Rosina (30.04.2011 14:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 3:8 | 2 (1:6) | 1 |
SPORTS BAR - Alkáči (30.04.2011 13:30, hokejbal, FHŽL P. Bystrica - seniori I.) | 5:0 kont. | 1 (:) | 1 |
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - Reebok Ružinov (30.04.2011 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) | 2:1 p.p. | 2 (2:3) | -1 |
HBK KNM B - DANDY Group (30.04.2011 12:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 5:1 | 2 (4:6) | -1 |
FALCONS - FANKY TÍM (30.04.2011 11:30, hokejbal, FHŽL P. Bystrica - seniori I.) | 7:10 | 1 (:) | -1 |
HBK SHARKS LODNO - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (30.04.2011 11:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori II.) | 6:11 | 2 (3:7) | 1 |
ŠK UNIHOC Žirafa Žilina - ŠK 98 Pruské (30.04.2011 10:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) | 7:2 | 1 (5:2) | 1 |
JELŠOVÉ - HBC Blue Warriors Púchov (30.04.2011 09:30, hokejbal, FHŽL P. Bystrica - seniori I.) | 3:4 | 1 (:) | -1 |