Aktuálny počet bodov: 685

Zápas Výsledok Tip Bodov
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Rajec Wings (21.04.2017 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 9:5 2 (2:3) -1
KSD Nová Dubnica - Ovečkár Záblatie (19.03.2017 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 18:0 1 (5:3) 1
Pirates Trenčín - Youngsters Dubnica (19.03.2017 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 13:3 1 (5:3) 1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - STAP Trenčín (19.03.2017 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:3 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Veľká Lomnica (18.03.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:2 1 (5:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (18.03.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Vrbov - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (18.03.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:7 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (18.03.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (3:5) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Vrbov (18.03.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:1 1 (5:3) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA (17.03.2017 20:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:6 2 (3:5) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - LION ŠATEX (17.03.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:4 2 (3:5) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - M Š K (17.03.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:5 kont. 2 (3:5) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - B-TEAM (17.03.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:5 2 (3:5) -1
Pirates Trenčín - STAP Trenčín (12.03.2017 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:3 s.n. 2 (3:5) -1
Falcons Trenčín - Ovečkár Záblatie (12.03.2017 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 15:3 1 (5:3) 1
KSD Nová Dubnica - MHL Heroes Nemšová (12.03.2017 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 7:1 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - FBC Vrbov (11.03.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 1 (5:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (11.03.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:7 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Vrbov - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (11.03.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:0 1 (5:3) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Veľká Lomnica (11.03.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:5 1 (5:3) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (11.03.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:10 2 (3:5) 1
B-TEAM - M Š K (10.03.2017 20:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10:3 1 (5:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - OFK JÁNOVCE (10.03.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:5 1 (5:3) -1
LION ŠATEX - FK HUNCOVCE (10.03.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10:0 1 (5:3) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (10.03.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (5:3) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - Pirates Trenčín (05.03.2017 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:5 2 (3:5) 1
STAP Trenčín - KSD Nová Dubnica (05.03.2017 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 9:2 2 (3:5) -1
Youngsters Dubnica - Falcons Trenčín (05.03.2017 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:12 2 (3:5) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (25.02.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:15 2 (3:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Veľká Lomnica (25.02.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:3 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (25.02.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:4 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (25.02.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:0 1 (5:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (25.02.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:1 2 (3:5) -1
M Š K - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (24.02.2017 20:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:5 2 (3:5) 1
B-TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE (24.02.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:2 1 (5:3) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (24.02.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10:3 1 (5:3) 1
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE (24.02.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 12:0 1 (5:0) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Vrbov (18.02.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 1 (5:3) -1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (18.02.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (18.02.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (3:5) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (18.02.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:4 1 (5:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Veľká Lomnica (18.02.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:9 1 (5:3) -1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - STARÁ ŠKOLA (18.02.2017 14:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 7:6 2 (3:5) -1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (18.02.2017 13:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 2 (3:5) -1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - M Š K (18.02.2017 12:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:1 1 (5:0) 1
B-TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE (18.02.2017 11:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:2 1 (5:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - ELRON TEAM (18.02.2017 10:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:0 1 (5:3) 1
LION ŠATEX - B-TEAM (18.02.2017 10:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (5:3) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - OFK JÁNOVCE (18.02.2017 09:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (5:3) 1
ELRON TEAM - LION ŠATEX (18.02.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:9 2 (0:5) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (11.02.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:8 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Vrbov - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (11.02.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 2 (3:5) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (11.02.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 1 (5:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Vrbov (11.02.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 14:3 1 (5:3) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (11.02.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 2 (3:5) 1
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE (11.02.2017 14:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:4 1 (5:3) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - LION ŠATEX (11.02.2017 13:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:8 2 (3:5) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (11.02.2017 12:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:5 2 (3:5) 1
ELRON TEAM - M Š K (11.02.2017 11:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (3:5) 1
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (11.02.2017 10:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 11:2 1 (5:3) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - ELRON TEAM (11.02.2017 10:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 11:4 1 (5:0) 1
M Š K - B-TEAM (11.02.2017 09:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:5 kont. 1 (5:3) -1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - STARÁ ŠKOLA (11.02.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:10 2 (3:5) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - Pink Panthers Poprad (28.01.2017 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:5 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - FBC Vrbov (28.01.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:4 1 (5:3) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (28.01.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:10 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Veľká Lomnica (28.01.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:1 1 (5:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (28.01.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 1 (5:3) -1
LION ŠATEX - M Š K (28.01.2017 15:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:3 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Vrbov - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (28.01.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:2 2 (3:5) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (28.01.2017 14:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:2 1 (5:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (28.01.2017 14:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:2 1 (5:3) -1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - LION ŠATEX (28.01.2017 13:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:2 2 (3:5) 1
M Š K - FK HUNCOVCE (28.01.2017 13:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:3 1 (5:3) -1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (28.01.2017 12:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:2 2 (3:5) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - OFK JÁNOVCE (28.01.2017 11:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:2 1 (5:3) 1
ELRON TEAM - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (28.01.2017 10:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 28.01.2017 10:45 2 (0:5) -1
OFK JÁNOVCE - B-TEAM (28.01.2017 10:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 2 (3:5) -1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - STARÁ ŠKOLA (28.01.2017 09:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 28.01.2017 09:15 2 (0:5) 6
B-TEAM - ELRON TEAM (28.01.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:1 1 (5:0) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (21.01.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:2 1 (5:3) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Veľká Lomnica (21.01.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:6 2 (3:5) 1
ELRON TEAM - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (21.01.2017 17:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:4 2 (0:5) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (21.01.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:6 1 (5:3) -1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - LION ŠATEX (21.01.2017 16:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 21.01.2017 16:50 2 (0:5) -1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - ELRON TEAM (21.01.2017 16:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:1 1 (5:0) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (21.01.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:13 2 (3:5) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - B-TEAM (21.01.2017 15:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:4 1 (5:3) -1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (21.01.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:4 1 (5:3) 1
LION ŠATEX - ELRON TEAM (21.01.2017 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:1 1 (5:0) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - STARÁ ŠKOLA (21.01.2017 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:10 2 (3:5) 1
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (21.01.2017 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 21.01.2017 12:40 1 (5:0) 6
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - OFK JÁNOVCE (21.01.2017 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:7 1 (5:3) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA (21.01.2017 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:2 2 (3:5) 1
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (21.01.2017 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:2 1 (5:3) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - FK HUNCOVCE (21.01.2017 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:2 2 (3:5) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - M Š K (21.01.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 2 (3:5) -1
FBC Vrbov - Pink Panthers Poprad (14.01.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (14.01.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 11:5 1 (5:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Vrbov (14.01.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:5 1 (5:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (14.01.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (5:3) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (14.01.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (3:5) 6
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (14.01.2017 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 1 (5:3) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - LION ŠATEX (14.01.2017 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:5 2 (3:5) 1
M Š K - B-TEAM (14.01.2017 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:2 1 (5:3) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (14.01.2017 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 14.01.2017 11:50 1 (5:3) 1
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE (14.01.2017 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:2 1 (5:0) 1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - FK HUNCOVCE (14.01.2017 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 14.01.2017 10:10 2 (3:5) 1
ELRON TEAM - M Š K (14.01.2017 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:6 2 (0:5) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (14.01.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:0 2 (3:5) -1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Vrbov (17.12.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (17.12.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:6 2 (3:5) -1
FBC Vrbov - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (17.12.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:8 2 (3:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (17.12.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Veľká Lomnica (17.12.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 1 (5:3) -1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FK HUNCOVCE (10.12.2016 16:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:0 1 (5:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - ELRON TEAM (10.12.2016 15:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:3 1 (5:3) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA (10.12.2016 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:4 2 (3:5) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (10.12.2016 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:3 2 (3:5) -1
ELRON TEAM - OFK JÁNOVCE (10.12.2016 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:5 1 (5:3) -1
B-TEAM - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (10.12.2016 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 1 (5:3) -1
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (10.12.2016 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10.12.2016 11:00 1 (5:3) -1
LION ŠATEX - B-TEAM (10.12.2016 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (5:3) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - M Š K (10.12.2016 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:2 2 (3:5) 1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - LION ŠATEX (10.12.2016 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10.12.2016 08:30 2 (3:5) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - MHL Heroes Nemšová (04.12.2016 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 5:1 2 (3:5) -1
Youngsters Dubnica - KSD Nová Dubnica (04.12.2016 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 0:4 2 (3:5) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (03.12.2016 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 2 (3:5) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Veľká Lomnica (03.12.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:4 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Vrbov - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (03.12.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 1 (5:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (03.12.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:2 1 (5:3) 1
M Š K - OFK JÁNOVCE (03.12.2016 16:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10:0 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - FBC Vrbov (03.12.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:1 1 (5:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - LION ŠATEX (03.12.2016 15:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:6 2 (3:5) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (03.12.2016 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 03.12.2016 14:20 2 (3:5) -1
LION ŠATEX - M Š K (03.12.2016 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (5:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (03.12.2016 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 03.12.2016 12:40 2 (3:5) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - FK HUNCOVCE (03.12.2016 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:0 1 (5:3) 1
ELRON TEAM - B-TEAM (03.12.2016 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:6 2 (3:5) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (03.12.2016 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:0 2 (5:3) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - ELRON TEAM (03.12.2016 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:1 1 (5:3) 1
B-TEAM - STARÁ ŠKOLA (03.12.2016 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:4 1 (5:3) -1
STAP Trenčín - Falcons Trenčín (20.11.2016 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:7 2 (3:5) 1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - Pirates Trenčín (20.11.2016 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:7 2 (3:5) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - Youngsters Dubnica (20.11.2016 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 0:11 2 (3:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Veľká Lomnica (19.11.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 1 (5:3) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (19.11.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 1 (5:3) -1
FBC Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (19.11.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:7 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (19.11.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:1 2 (3:5) -1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Vrbov (19.11.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 1 (5:3) 1
KSD Nová Dubnica - Pirates Trenčín (13.11.2016 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 8:0 1 (5:3) 1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - Falcons Trenčín (13.11.2016 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:15 2 (3:5) 1
STAP Trenčín - Youngsters Dubnica (13.11.2016 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 5:4 1 (5:3) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (12.11.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 2 (3:5) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Vrbov (12.11.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:3 1 (5:3) 6
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (12.11.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (5:3) 1
FBC Vrbov - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (12.11.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:10 1 (5:3) -1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (12.11.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:10 2 (3:5) 1
STAP Trenčín - MHL Heroes Nemšová (06.11.2016 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 9:2 1 (5:3) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - KSD Nová Dubnica (06.11.2016 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:2 2 (3:5) 1
Youngsters Dubnica - Pirates Trenčín (06.11.2016 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:3 1 (5:3) 1
Falcons Trenčín - Pirates Trenčín (05.11.2016 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 6:5 s.n. 1 (5:3) 1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - Ovečkár Záblatie (01.11.2016 14:45, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 5:4 1 (5:3) 1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - KSD Nová Dubnica (30.10.2016 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:3 2 (3:5) 1
STAP Trenčín - Pirates Trenčín (30.10.2016 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 5:3 2 (3:5) -1
Ovečkár Záblatie - Falcons Trenčín (30.10.2016 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:10 2 (3:5) 1
KSD Nová Dubnica - STAP Trenčín (23.10.2016 14:45, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:2 1 (5:3) 1
Falcons Trenčín - Youngsters Dubnica (23.10.2016 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 7:6 1 (5:3) 1
Pirates Trenčín - Ovečkár Záblatie (23.10.2016 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 10:1 1 (5:3) 1
Pirates Trenčín - Falcons Trenčín (16.10.2016 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 0:7 2 (3:5) 1
KSD Nová Dubnica - Youngsters Dubnica (16.10.2016 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:1 2 (3:5) -1
AC Mailand - FC Olympic (09.10.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:5 1 (5:3) -1
Long Field-EUNICA B - Bruins United-Sporting B (09.10.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:2 2 (3:5) -1
H2O fone Žilina - Juggernauti (09.10.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:9 1 (5:3) -1
ProFutsal Team - FSC Small Wood Žilina (09.10.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 14:4 1 (5:3) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - STAP Trenčín (09.10.2016 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
Youngsters Dubnica - MHL Heroes Nemšová (09.10.2016 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 12:3 1 (3:2) 1
Falcons Trenčín - KSD Nová Dubnica (09.10.2016 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 5:1 1 (3:2) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - ONE BLOOD (08.10.2016 21:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 0:5 1 (5:3) -1
Queretaro - Grasshoppers Žilina-De Luxe B (08.10.2016 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:5 2 (3:5) 6
ANIMALS - TNV (08.10.2016 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 8:3 1 (5:3) 1
Partizán Bukovina - BARSA B (08.10.2016 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:5 2 (3:5) -1
Desinkári - Real Tuti Boys (08.10.2016 17:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:10 1 (5:3) -1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FC Solinky B (08.10.2016 16:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:6 2 (3:5) 1
PREDATORS B - FC Vrece (08.10.2016 15:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:3 1 (5:3) 6
HBK VICTORY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (01.10.2016 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:9 1 (3:2) -1
DANDY Group - Mikomix (01.10.2016 17:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:5 2 (2:3) 1
HBC Budatín - EUROIMPEX (01.10.2016 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:4 2 (0:5) 1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK KNM (08.05.2016 16:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:4 2 (2:3) -1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - Falcons Trenčín (01.05.2016 16:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:14 2 (2:3) 1
Pirates Trenčín - Vegeta Youngs TN (01.05.2016 14:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:17 2 (2:3) 1
Avangard Trenčín - Youngsters Dubnica (01.05.2016 12:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:3 s.n. 2 (2:3) -1
STAP Trenčín - KSD Nová Dubnica (01.05.2016 10:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:8 1 (3:2) -1
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (30.04.2016 17:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:2 1 (3:2) 1
KSD Nová Dubnica - STAP Trenčín (30.04.2016 16:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:0 1 (3:2) 1
Youngsters Dubnica - Avangard Trenčín (30.04.2016 14:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:2 1 (3:2) 6
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (30.04.2016 13:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:8 2 (4:5) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (30.04.2016 12:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (4:5) -1
Vegeta Youngs TN - Pirates Trenčín (30.04.2016 12:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 10:0 1 (3:2) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (30.04.2016 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:10 2 (4:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (30.04.2016 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (5:4) 1
Falcons Trenčín - MHL Heroes Nemšová (30.04.2016 10:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 15:3 1 (3:2) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (30.04.2016 09:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 1 (5:4) -1
MLÁTIČKY - FC MIRUPO Žilina (24.04.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 7:7 2 (4:5) -1
THE REDS - Profirol team Žilina A (23.04.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 1:2 2 (3:5) 1
De Luxe - FC Terra Varna A (16.04.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:4 1 (5:3) 1
FC Momotravel.sk - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (10.04.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 0:8 1 (5:3) -1
FC Sportiva Žilina - DYNAMO ŽILINA (10.04.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:12 2 (3:5) 1
FK DIVÉ Svine - AC Mailand (10.04.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:6 1 (5:3) -1
Malaga - FC Manolo Team Žilina (10.04.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 13:8 1 (5:3) 1
For fun - CVČ STROM SOLINKY (10.04.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 6:5 2 (3:5) -1
Slepé náboje - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (10.04.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:3 1 (5:3) -1
BANDA - FC SAMINECHCE (09.04.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:3) 1
FC Vrece - FC Terra Varna B (09.04.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:9 2 (3:5) 1
Rabid Rabbits - FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B (09.04.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:6 1 (5:4) -1
BAD BOYS - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A (09.04.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:6 1 (5:3) -1
H2O fone Žilina - TNV (09.04.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:3 2 (3:5) -1
UNITED Crew - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (09.04.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 0:5 kont. 2 (3:5) 1
Kameňáci - MFK Hájik (09.04.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 8:1 1 (5:3) 1
SOSP Bánová - PIZZERIA TEMPO (09.04.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 3:9 2 (3:5) 1
Rabid Rabbits - FC Torpedo Žilina (09.04.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:7 1 (6:4) -1
HBC Kladivári Partizánske - Patrioti (27.03.2016 12:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 8:3 1 (3:2) 1
HBC Kladivári Partizánske - Lemons-Corgons (27.03.2016 11:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 3:7 2 (2:3) 1
FC Manolo Team Žilina - Sporting Solinky (20.03.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 7:8 2 (3:5) 1
MPR ŽILINA - DOXX ŽILINA (20.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:8 2 (3:5) 1
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A (20.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:3 1 (5:3) 6
Juventus Žilina - FC LOMI (20.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 13:4 1 (6:3) 1
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A (20.03.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:4 1 (5:3) 1
SAGI Žilina - Deportivo Žilina A (20.03.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:5 1 (5:3) 1
Kameňáci - FC Olympic (20.03.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:2 1 (6:3) 1
Čmeliaci - FC Sportiva Žilina (20.03.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 8:0 1 (5:3) 1
H2O fone Žilina - MFK Hájik (19.03.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:0 2 (3:5) -1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - De Luxe (19.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:5 2 (3:5) -1
BANDA - For fun (19.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:1 1 (5:3) 1
FC SAMINECHCE - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B (19.03.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 3:18 2 (3:6) 1
Pokémoni - FC Terra Varna B (19.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:3 2 (3:4) -1
Pokémoni - FC Terra Varna B (19.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:3 2 (3:5) -1
AC Mailand - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (19.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 1:3 1 (5:3) -1
Jalapeňos A - Malaga (19.03.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 1:5 2 (3:5) 1
PREDATORS B - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (19.03.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:1 2 (3:5) -1
FC Terra Varna A - NFC Flinstons Pistons A (19.03.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 7:5 2 (3:5) -1
UNITED Crew - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (19.03.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 0:5 kont. 2 (3:5) 1
SOSP Bánová - CELTIC ŽILINA (19.03.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 2:1 1 (5:3) 1
Čmeliaci - TNV (19.03.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:4 1 (5:3) 1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - THE REDS (13.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 15:2 1 (5:4) 1
Malaga - Straník - Zástranie (13.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 1:1 1 (5:4) -1
FC Vrece - DYNAMO ŽILINA (13.03.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:3 2 (4:5) -1
Rabid Rabbits - FC Momotravel.sk (13.03.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:7 1 (5:4) -1
Cys Žilina - Profirol team Žilina A (13.03.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:3 1 (5:4) 1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Kanci v tanci (13.03.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 7:3 1 (5:4) 1
Jalapeňos A - BANDA (13.03.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 3:4 2 (4:5) 1
Penguins Avengers - Benetton (13.03.2016 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 5:8 1 (3:2) -1
FC Terra Varna B - FC Olympic (13.03.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 1 (5:4) 1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (13.03.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:6 2 (4:5) 1
Lemons-Corgons - Bruins (13.03.2016 12:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 15:1 1 (3:2) 1
TNV - Young BOYS (13.03.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 11:3 1 (5:4) 1
Routiners - Hbk Stallions (13.03.2016 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 6:2 1 (3:2) 1
CELTIC ŽILINA - FC Terra Varna A (12.03.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 1:4 2 (4:5) 1
ROAD SK - FC Centrifuga (12.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:1 2 (4:5) -1
Profirol team Žilina A - SOSP Bánová (12.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 2:3 1 (5:4) -1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (12.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 7:6 2 (4:5) -1
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - FC Manolo Team Žilina (12.03.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 7:2 2 (4:5) -1
FC Sportiva Žilina - H2O fone Žilina (12.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 6:3 1 (5:4) 1
NFC Flinstons Pistons A - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A (12.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 11:2 1 (5:4) 1
FK DIVÉ Svine - UNITED Crew (12.03.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 12:1 1 (5:4) 1
HbK Pivson - HbK KRUPINA (12.03.2016 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (2:3) 1
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - Slepé náboje (12.03.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 11:3 1 (5:4) 1
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ - MiB ZVOLEN (12.03.2016 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 3:1 1 (3:2) 1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Jalapeňos B (12.03.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 11:4 1 (5:4) 1
HbK Divé Svine Zvolen - ŠK Bukovinka (12.03.2016 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 4:10 2 (2:3) 1
STAP Trenčín - Vegeta Youngs TN (12.03.2016 10:45, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 6:1 2 (2:3) -1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - TNV (12.03.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:4 1 (5:4) 1
HbK Radioactive Zvolen - HbK Sparta Sekier (12.03.2016 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Barracuda - HbK Young Men Bukovinka (12.03.2016 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 8:4 1 (3:2) 1
BARSA - Keramika Soukup Žilina (12.03.2016 00:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:0 kont. 1 (4:3) 1
CELTIC ŽILINA - Cys Žilina (06.03.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 0:4 2 (4:5) 1
BARSA - Juventus Žilina (06.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:7 2 (4:5) 1
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC Momotravel.sk (06.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:6 1 (5:4) -1
SynotTIP Bánová - SAGI Žilina (06.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:2 1 (5:4) 1
FC 4Jao - FC MIRUPO Žilina (06.03.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 1:4 1 (5:4) -1
NFC Flinstons Pistons A - Profirol team Žilina A (06.03.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 3:4 1 (5:4) -1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (06.03.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:10 1 (5:4) -1
FC Diebels Vlčince - DOXX ŽILINA (06.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:12 2 (4:5) 1
Deportivo Žilina A - FC LOMI (06.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:4 1 (5:4) 1
MLÁTIČKY - Slepé náboje (06.03.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 8:7 1 (5:4) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (06.03.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:6 1 (3:3) -1
H2O fone Žilina - Kameňáci (06.03.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:5 2 (3:8) 1
De Luxe - SOSP Bánová (06.03.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 9:5 1 (5:4) 1
Pokémoni - FC Olympic (06.03.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:3 1 (5:4) 1
FC Sportiva Žilina - FC Terra Varna B (06.03.2016 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:11 2 (3:6) 1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - MPR ŽILINA (06.03.2016 00:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 kont. 2 (3:4) 1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B (05.03.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:7 2 (4:5) 1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - BAD BOYS (05.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 16:8 2 (4:5) -1
TNV - DYNAMO ŽILINA (05.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:6 2 (4:5) 1
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - FC 4Jao (05.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:7 2 (4:5) 1
MFK Hájik - FC Vrece (05.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:10 2 (3:6) 1
UNITED Crew - Kanci v tanci (05.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:4 2 (4:5) -1
Young BOYS - ROAD SK (05.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 0:7 2 (3:10) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (05.03.2016 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:10 1 (3:2) -1
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (05.03.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:5 2 (4:5) -1
Rabid Rabbits - PREDATORS A (05.03.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:4 1 (10:0) -1
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (05.03.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:0 2 (2:3) -1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - HBK Kometa Vrútky (05.03.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:2 p.p. 2 (2:3) -1
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - D.C.S.I. Diaková (05.03.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:2 1 (3:2) 1
Leaders Ružinov - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (05.03.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 8:4 2 (2:3) -1
GUNNERS - YOUNG GUNS (05.03.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 8:5 1 (5:4) 1
ELRON TEAM - Livers PUB (05.03.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:1 1 (5:0) 1
B-TEAM - GUNNERS (05.03.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:3 1 (5:4) 1
Jokerit Petržalka - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (05.03.2016 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:2 1 (3:2) -1
YOUNG GUNS - BEER BOYS (05.03.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:7 2 (4:5) 1
B-TEAM - Livers PUB (05.03.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:3 1 (5:0) -1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (05.03.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:6 2 (4:5) 1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (28.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 1:0 1 (4:3) 1
SynotTIP Bánová - BARSA (28.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 7:5 1 (4:3) 1
NFC Flinstons Pistons A - De Luxe (28.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:4 1 (4:3) 1
FC Diebels Vlčince - Deportivo Žilina A (28.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 12:3 1 (4:3) 1
CELTIC ŽILINA - THE REDS (28.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:5 2 (3:4) -1
DOXX ŽILINA - Juventus Žilina (28.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:5 2 (3:4) 1
FC Centrifuga - FC Vrece (28.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:2 1 (4:3) 1
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A (28.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 12:3 1 (4:3) 1
Jalapeňos B - UNITED Crew (28.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:4 1 (4:3) 1
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (28.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 14:2 1 (4:3) 1
Čmeliaci - FC Olympic (28.02.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:1 1 (4:3) -1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - Imperial Vitamins Martin (28.02.2016 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:2 2 (2:3) 1
PREDATORS A - Rabid Rabbits (28.02.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:10 2 (3:4) 1
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (28.02.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:1 2 (2:3) -1
D.C.S.I. Diaková - ŠK 98 Pruské (28.02.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:2 2 (2:3) -1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Kanci v tanci (28.02.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 0:4 2 (3:4) 1
Sporting Solinky - Malaga (28.02.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:7 2 (3:4) 1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - HBK Lion Svidník (28.02.2016 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:0 1 (3:2) 1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - Profirol team Žilina A (28.02.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 4:2 2 (3:4) -1
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK Kometa Vrútky (28.02.2016 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:3 s.n. 1 (3:2) -1
Leaders Ružinov - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (28.02.2016 08:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:3 1 (3:2) 1
FC Vrece - FC Sportiva Žilina (27.02.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 1 (4:3) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (27.02.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 11:5 1 (5:4) 1
FC SAMINECHCE - Jalapeňos A (27.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:6 2 (3:4) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (27.02.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (5:4) 6
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (27.02.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:6 2 (4:5) 1
FC Momotravel.sk - Slepé náboje (27.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:1 1 (4:3) 1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (27.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:6 2 (3:4) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (27.02.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:8 2 (4:5) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (27.02.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 2 (4:5) -1
For fun - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B (27.02.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:4 1 (4:3) 1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - HBK Kometa Vrútky (27.02.2016 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:3 s.n. 2 (2:3) -1
Cys Žilina - SOSP Bánová (27.02.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:3 1 (4:3) 1
D.C.S.I. Diaková - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (27.02.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:5 2 (2:3) 1
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - ŠK 98 Pruské (27.02.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:8 2 (2:3) 1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (27.02.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:2 s.n. 1 (3:2) -1
Leaders Ružinov - HBK Lion Svidník (27.02.2016 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:0 1 (3:2) 1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (27.02.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:3 2 (3:4) -1
PREDATORS B - AC Mailand (27.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 11:3 1 (4:3) 1
GUNNERS - BEER BOYS (27.02.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:7 1 (4:3) -1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - MFK Hájik (27.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:3 1 (4:3) 1
B-TEAM - ELRON TEAM (27.02.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 12:5 1 (5:0) 1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - MFK Hájik (27.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:3 1 (4:3) 1
Jokerit Petržalka - Imperial Vitamins Martin (27.02.2016 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:3 1 (3:2) 1
Livers PUB - YOUNG GUNS (27.02.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:5 2 (0:5) 1
Partizán Bukovina - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (27.02.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:6 2 (3:4) 1
BEER BOYS - B-TEAM (27.02.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:1 2 (3:4) -1
Livers PUB - GUNNERS (27.02.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:3 2 (0:5) -1
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Sporting Solinky (21.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:6 2 (3:4) 1
SynotTIP Bánová - DOXX ŽILINA (21.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 7:2 2 (3:4) -1
FC Terra Varna B - Čmeliaci (21.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 1 (4:3) 1
SAGI Žilina - FC LOMI (21.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 16:4 1 (4:3) 1
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - MLÁTIČKY (21.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 7:5 1 (4:3) 1
FC Diebels Vlčince - BARSA (21.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 7:8 1 (4:3) -1
Profirol team Žilina A - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A (21.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:5 1 (4:3) 1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - Deportivo Žilina A (21.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 kont. 1 (4:3) -1
FC Olympic - Young BOYS (21.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 14:0 1 (4:3) 1
FC Olympic - Young BOYS (21.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 14:0 1 (4:3) 1
Jalapeňos B - Kanci v tanci (21.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:4 1 (4:3) -1
NFC Flinstons Pistons A - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A (21.02.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:1 1 (4:3) 1
FC Terra Varna A - THE REDS (21.02.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:2 1 (4:3) 1
AC Mailand - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (21.02.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:7 2 (3:4) 1
Pokémoni - TNV (21.02.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:5 1 (4:3) 1
FC Centrifuga - FC Sportiva Žilina (21.02.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 10:2 1 (4:3) 1
FC ANANASI-Profirol B - FC 4Jao (21.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 2:4 2 (3:4) 1
ROAD SK - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (21.02.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 6:7 2 (3:4) 1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC Momotravel.sk (20.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 1:3 2 (3:4) 1
Profirol team Žilina A - Cys Žilina (20.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 1:3 1 (4:3) -1
Profirol team Žilina A - Cys Žilina (20.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 1:3 1 (4:3) -1
DYNAMO ŽILINA - MFK Hájik (20.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 11:3 1 (4:3) 1
H2O fone Žilina - Pokémoni (20.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 8:10 2 (3:4) 1
For fun - FC SAMINECHCE (20.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:7 1 (4:3) -1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - AC Mailand (20.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:4 2 (3:4) -1
Kameňáci - Čmeliaci (20.02.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:0 1 (4:3) 1
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Rabid Rabbits (20.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 5:12 2 (3:4) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - PREDATORS B (20.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:5 2 (3:4) 1
FC Terra Varna A - De Luxe (14.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 2:4 2 (3:4) 1
BARSA - SynotTIP Bánová (14.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:8 2 (3:4) 1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (14.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:5 2 (3:4) -1
FC LOMI - MPR ŽILINA (14.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:5 2 (3:4) 1
TNV - ROAD SK (14.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:4 2 (3:4) 6
SAGI Žilina - DOXX ŽILINA (14.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:10 2 (3:4) 1
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - THE REDS (14.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 7:6 2 (3:4) -1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - Juventus Žilina (14.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:13 2 (3:4) 1
Jalapeňos B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (14.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 13:5 1 (4:3) 1
Kosmodisk - FC Vrece (14.02.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:5 1 (4:3) -1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - UNITED Crew (14.02.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:6 1 (4:3) 1
FC 4Jao - MLÁTIČKY (14.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:6 2 (3:4) -1
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - Straník - Zástranie (14.02.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 6:3 1 (4:3) 1
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - Rabid Rabbits (14.02.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 11:3 2 (3:4) -1
H2O fone Žilina - FC Terra Varna B (14.02.2016 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:9 2 (3:4) 1
Jalapeňos A - For fun (13.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 6:3 1 (4:3) 1
Young BOYS - TNV (13.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:9 2 (3:4) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (13.02.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 2 (4:5) -1
FC SAMINECHCE - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A (13.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 1:6 2 (3:4) 1
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Kameňáci (13.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:3 2 (3:4) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (13.02.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:8 2 (4:5) 1
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FC Manolo Team Žilina (13.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:4 1 (4:3) -1
Young BOYS - FC Sportiva Žilina (13.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:5 2 (3:4) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (13.02.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 2 (4:5) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (13.02.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 1 (5:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (13.02.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 2 (5:4) -1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (13.02.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:3 1 (4:3) 1
Kanci v tanci - PREDATORS B (13.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:8 2 (3:4) 1
B-TEAM - GUNNERS (13.02.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:5 1 (5:0) 1
FC Olympic - H2O fone Žilina (13.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 1 (4:3) 1
BEER BOYS - Livers PUB (13.02.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (4:3) 1
ELRON TEAM - GUNNERS (13.02.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:1 1 (5:0) 1
Slepé náboje - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (13.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 12:5 1 (4:3) 1
YOUNG GUNS - B-TEAM (13.02.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:12 2 (3:4) 1
ELRON TEAM - Livers PUB (13.02.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (4:3) 1
YOUNG GUNS - BEER BOYS (13.02.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:9 2 (3:4) 1
AC Mailand - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (07.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 1:6 2 (3:4) 1
DOXX ŽILINA - SAGI Žilina (07.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:3 1 (4:3) 1
FC Diebels Vlčince - Juventus Žilina (07.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:18 2 (3:4) 1
Straník - Zástranie - For fun (07.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 6:6 1 (4:3) -1
Deportivo Žilina A - SynotTIP Bánová (07.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:9 2 (3:4) 1
Kanci v tanci - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (07.02.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:8 2 (3:4) -1
FC TRAFO Kudlov - Slovenský Orloj Stará Bystrica (07.02.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Čadca - seniori) 3:9 2 (3:4) 1
ANIMALS - CA-CARGO (07.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Čadca - seniori) 3:12 2 (3:4) 1
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (07.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 12:1 1 (4:3) 1
FC Centrifuga - H2O fone Žilina (07.02.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 6:5 1 (4:3) 1
GUNNERS - BEER BOYS (07.02.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 1 (4:3) -1
JPE TTT Podzávoz - FSC Program (07.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Čadca - seniori) 4:0 1 (4:3) 1
Kosmodisk - Čmeliaci (07.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 8:3 1 (4:3) 1
YOUNG GUNS - Livers PUB (07.02.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:4 1 (4:3) -1
PREDATORS A - Slepé náboje (07.02.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 1:3 2 (3:4) 1
KMF Raková - FC Tango (07.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Čadca - seniori) 6:5 1 (4:3) 1
MFK Hájik - TNV (07.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:9 1 (4:3) -1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (07.02.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:3 2 (3:4) 1
B-TEAM - Livers PUB (07.02.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:1 1 (4:3) 1
JUWE Bloky Čadca - HORELICA (07.02.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Čadca - seniori) 7:3 1 (4:3) 1
GUNNERS - YOUNG GUNS (07.02.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 1 (4:3) -1
FC DEBAKEL - KROTITELIA Tukov (07.02.2016 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Čadca - seniori) 4:3 1 (4:3) 6
B-TEAM - ELRON TEAM (07.02.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 8:0 1 (4:3) 1
Galacticos Krásno - SS LAZIO RAGAZZI (07.02.2016 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Čadca - seniori) 4:5 1 (4:3) -1
BANDA - FC Manolo Team Žilina (06.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:4 1 (4:3) 1
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Čmeliaci (06.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:2 1 (4:3) 1
Malaga - CVČ STROM SOLINKY (06.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 9:1 1 (4:3) 1
Young BOYS - FC Vrece (06.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:8 2 (3:4) 1
FC Sportiva Žilina - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (06.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:13 2 (3:4) 1
Kameňáci - Young BOYS (06.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:2 1 (4:3) 1
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (06.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:0 2 (3:4) -1
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - Rabid Rabbits (06.02.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 5:10 2 (3:4) 1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - PREDATORS B (06.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:6 1 (4:3) -1
FK DIVÉ Svine - Partizán Bukovina (06.02.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:3 1 (4:3) 1
Sporting Solinky - Jalapeňos A (05.02.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 2:4 1 (4:3) -1
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM (05.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 2:5 2 (3:4) 1
FC Terra Varna A - PIZZERIA TEMPO (31.01.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:4 1 (4:3) 1
Cys Žilina - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A (31.01.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 2:7 1 (4:3) -1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Jalapeňos B (31.01.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:5 1 (4:3) 1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - SynotTIP Bánová (31.01.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:2 2 (3:4) -1
SOSP Bánová - BAD BOYS (31.01.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 4:7 2 (3:4) 1
Deportivo Žilina A - MPR ŽILINA (31.01.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:9 2 (3:4) -1
Sporting Solinky - BANDA (31.01.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 2:2 2 (3:4) -1
Kanci v tanci - AC Mailand (31.01.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:1 2 (3:4) -1
FC Diebels Vlčince - FC LOMI (31.01.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:4 1 (4:3) -1
FC Torpedo Žilina - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B (31.01.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 0:11 2 (3:4) 1
Rabid Rabbits - MLÁTIČKY (31.01.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 19:3 1 (4:3) 1
Partizán Bukovina - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (31.01.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 1:6 2 (3:4) 1
Kosmodisk - FC Olympic (31.01.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 10:3 1 (4:3) 1
CELTIC ŽILINA - De Luxe (31.01.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 3:5 2 (3:4) 1
FC ANANASI-Profirol B - PREDATORS A (31.01.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 2:2 1 (4:3) -1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B (30.01.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:4 2 (3:4) -1
FC Vrece - Pokémoni (30.01.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 2 (3:4) -1
PREDATORS B - UNITED Crew (30.01.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 7:1 1 (4:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (30.01.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:3 1 (5:4) 1
THE REDS - NFC Flinstons Pistons A (30.01.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 3:6 2 (3:4) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (30.01.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:1 2 (4:5) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (30.01.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 1 (5:4) -1
TNV - FC Sportiva Žilina (30.01.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:4 2 (3:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (30.01.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:1 1 (5:4) 1
FC Momotravel.sk - FC 4Jao (30.01.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:5 1 (4:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (30.01.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:7 2 (4:5) 1
MFK Hájik - Young BOYS (30.01.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 10:2 1 (4:3) 1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - FK DIVÉ Svine (30.01.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:8 2 (3:4) 1
Malaga - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM (30.01.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 9:4 2 (3:4) -1
Slepé náboje - FC MIRUPO Žilina (30.01.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 5:7 2 (3:4) 1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - Kameňáci (30.01.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:4 1 (4:3) -1
ELRON TEAM - GUNNERS (23.01.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:10 2 (3:4) 1
YOUNG GUNS - B-TEAM (23.01.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:9 2 (3:4) 1
Livers PUB - GUNNERS (23.01.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:4 2 (3:3) 1
BEER BOYS - B-TEAM (23.01.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:5 2 (3:4) 1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (23.01.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:6 1 (4:3) -1
BEER BOYS - Livers PUB (23.01.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 8:1 1 (4:3) 1
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - FC Torpedo Žilina (29.12.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 5:4 1 (4:3) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (19.12.2015 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 1 (5:4) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (19.12.2015 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (4:5) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (19.12.2015 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:9 2 (4:5) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (19.12.2015 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 2 (4:5) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (19.12.2015 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (4:5) 1
BEER BOYS - ELRON TEAM (19.12.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:1 2 (3:4) -1
Livers PUB - B-TEAM (19.12.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:4 2 (3:4) 1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (19.12.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:2 1 (4:3) 1
Livers PUB - GUNNERS (19.12.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:7 2 (3:4) 1
BEER BOYS - B-TEAM (19.12.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:4 2 (3:4) 6
YOUNG GUNS - GUNNERS (19.12.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:5 2 (3:4) 1
CELTIC ŽILINA - Profirol team Žilina A (13.12.2015 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:12 2 (4:5) 1
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A (13.12.2015 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 2:13 1 (5:4) -1
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - FBC Skalica (06.12.2015 20:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:3 1 (5:4) 1
Mikomix - HBC Rosina (05.12.2015 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:5 s.n. 2 (2:3) -1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (05.12.2015 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (5:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (05.12.2015 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:3 1 (5:4) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (05.12.2015 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:5 2 (4:5) 6
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (05.12.2015 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:5 2 (4:5) 1
HBC Budatín - HBC Rajec Wings (05.12.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:13 2 (0:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (05.12.2015 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:1 1 (5:4) 1
HBK VICTORY - HBK KNM (05.12.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:0 kont. 2 (2:3) -1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK KNM Predators (04.12.2015 19:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - ATU Košice (29.11.2015 15:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 11:15 2 (4:5) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina (29.11.2015 15:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:2 2 (4:5) -1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - Jokerit Petržalka (29.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
FBC Predators Sabinov - TJ A-FbO Nižná (29.11.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:7 1 (5:4) -1
Youngsters Dubnica - MHL Heroes Nemšová (29.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 12:2 1 (3:2) 1
FBC Skalica - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (29.11.2015 13:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:8 2 (4:5) 1
Avangard Trenčín - Detroit Trenčín (29.11.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 12:4 1 (3:2) 1
M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín - FbO FLORKO Košice (29.11.2015 10:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:7 2 (4:5) 1
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec (29.11.2015 10:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:6 2 (4:5) 1
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - FbO FLORKO Košice (28.11.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:7 2 (4:5) 1
FBC Predators Sabinov - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina (28.11.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:8 2 (4:5) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - TJ A-FbO Nižná (28.11.2015 18:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 8:6 1 (5:4) 1
M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín - ATU Košice (28.11.2015 17:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 2:1 2 (4:5) -1
HBC Rajec Wings - Mikomix (28.11.2015 16:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:4 2 (2:3) 1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica (28.11.2015 15:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 11:2 1 (5:4) 1
HBC Budatín - DANDY Group (28.11.2015 15:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:13 2 (2:3) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - Falcons Trenčín (28.11.2015 14:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:38 2 (2:3) 1
HBK KNM - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (28.11.2015 13:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:7 1 (3:2) -1
Pirates Trenčín - KSD Nová Dubnica (28.11.2015 12:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:5 2 (2:3) 1
GUNNERS - BEER BOYS (28.11.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:3 1 (4:3) 6
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBK VICTORY (28.11.2015 12:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:6 s.n. 1 (3:2) -1
YOUNG GUNS - Livers PUB (28.11.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:1 1 (4:3) 1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (28.11.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:2 1 (4:3) 1
Vegeta Youngs TN - MHL Heroes Nemšová (28.11.2015 10:45, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 11:3 1 (3:2) 1
B-TEAM - Livers PUB (28.11.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:2 1 (4:3) 1
GUNNERS - YOUNG GUNS (28.11.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:3 2 (3:4) -1
B-TEAM - ELRON TEAM (28.11.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 9:2 1 (4:3) 1
HBC Rosina - HBK KNM Predators (27.11.2015 19:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 13:3 1 (3:2) 1
De Luxe - THE REDS (22.11.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 7:6 0 (4:5) -1
SynotTIP Bánová - Keramika Soukup Žilina (22.11.2015 19:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 9:2 1 (4:3) 1
SOSP Bánová - NFC Flinstons Pistons A (22.11.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 2:3 2 (4:5) 1
SAGI Žilina - BARSA (22.11.2015 18:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:2 1 (4:3) 1
BAD BOYS - PIZZERIA TEMPO (22.11.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:8 1 (5:4) -1
MPR ŽILINA - Deportivo Žilina A (22.11.2015 17:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 7:2 1 (4:3) 1
ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B - Sporting Solinky (22.11.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:6 2 (3:4) 1
Juventus Žilina - DOXX ŽILINA (22.11.2015 16:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:3 2 (3:4) -1
Jalapeňos B - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (22.11.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 1:11 1 (4:3) -1
FC LOMI - FC Diebels Vlčince (22.11.2015 15:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:13 2 (3:4) 1
UNITED Crew - FK DIVÉ Svine (22.11.2015 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:6 2 (3:4) -1
Rabid Rabbits - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B (22.11.2015 14:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 9:6 1 (4:3) 1
Hbk Lodno - Hbk Drucker Čadca (22.11.2015 14:30, hokejbal, KHL - seniori) 4:2 1 (3:2) 1
Kanci v tanci - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (22.11.2015 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:8 1 (4:3) -1
HbK KRUPINA - MiB ZVOLEN (22.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 4:0 1 (3:2) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves (22.11.2015 14:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 3:11 2 (4:5) 1
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - ŠK 98 Pruské (22.11.2015 14:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 3:7 2 (4:5) 1
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - FC Torpedo Žilina (22.11.2015 13:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 8:2 1 (4:3) 1
Benetton - Routiners (22.11.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 5:4 s.n. 1 (3:2) 1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - ŠK 98 Pruské (22.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:0 kont. 2 (2:3) -1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - Vegeta Youngs TN (22.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:18 2 (2:3) 1
Eastern Wings Michalovce - 1.FbK Quick Sport Banská Bystrica (22.11.2015 13:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 9:1 1 (5:4) 1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - MLÁTIČKY (22.11.2015 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 9:3 1 (4:3) 1
HbK Radioactive Zvolen - HbK Pivson (22.11.2015 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 5:4 s.n. 1 (3:2) 1
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Dream Team (22.11.2015 12:00, hokejbal, KHL - seniori) 1:2 1 (3:2) -1
Bruins - Penguins Avengers (22.11.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 3:17 2 (2:3) 1
FC Centrifuga - TNV (22.11.2015 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:3 1 (4:3) 6
HBK VICTORY - HBC Budatín (22.11.2015 11:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:9 1 (5:0) -1
HBK Friwald - HBK TURIE (22.11.2015 11:30, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 1:10 2 (2:3) 1
Avangard Trenčín - Ovečkár Záblatie (22.11.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 7:3 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK Bukovinka - HbK Young Men Bukovinka (22.11.2015 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 16:0 1 (3:2) 1
Khk Suché dresy Skalité - Okružná Empire (22.11.2015 10:30, hokejbal, KHL - seniori) 3:8 2 (2:3) 1
FC Olympic - FC Terra Varna B (22.11.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:0 2 (3:4) -1
Hbk Stallions - HBC Kladivári Partizánske (22.11.2015 10:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 6:5 2 (2:3) -1
FbK Tvrdošín - NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová (22.11.2015 10:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 10:1 1 (5:4) 1
Severania - Dragons (22.11.2015 09:45, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 8:2 1 (3:2) 1
Detroit Trenčín - KSD Nová Dubnica (22.11.2015 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 0:12 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Divé Svine Zvolen - HbK Sparta Sekier (22.11.2015 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 2:1 2 (2:3) -1
Patrioti - Lemons-Corgons (22.11.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 3:10 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ - HbK Barracuda (22.11.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 10:1 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Stredovek - RETRO Rajec (22.11.2015 08:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 0:6 2 (2:3) 1
BANDA - Jalapeňos A (21.11.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:4 1 (4:3) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (21.11.2015 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 2 (4:5) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (21.11.2015 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:8 2 (4:5) 1
HBC Rosina - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (21.11.2015 17:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:4 1 (3:2) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (21.11.2015 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:9 2 (4:5) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - 1.FbK Quick Sport Banská Bystrica (21.11.2015 17:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 16:1 1 (5:4) 1
Eastern Wings Michalovce - FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves (21.11.2015 17:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 4:20 2 (4:5) 1
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A (21.11.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 1:6 1 (4:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (21.11.2015 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:6 2 (4:5) -1
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto (21.11.2015 16:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 6:5 1 (5:4) 1
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Rajec Wings (21.11.2015 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:9 2 (3:2) 1
FC 4Jao - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (21.11.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:3 2 (3:4) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (21.11.2015 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (5:4) 6
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (21.11.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:2 1 (4:3) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (21.11.2015 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:4 1 (3:2) -1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra (21.11.2015 14:45, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 2:7 1 (5:4) -1
Mikomix - DANDY Group (21.11.2015 14:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:7 2 (2:3) 1
Čmeliaci - Kameňáci (21.11.2015 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:2 2 (3:4) 1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (21.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:3) 1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (21.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:2 2 (2:3) 1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - ŠK 98 Pruské (21.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - D.C.S.I. Diaková (21.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:3 1 (3:2) 1
HBK KNM - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (21.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:5 2 (2:3) 1
Falcons Trenčín - STAP Trenčín (21.11.2015 12:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 5:1 1 (3:2) 1
Livers PUB - GUNNERS (21.11.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:5 1 (4:3) -1
BEER BOYS - B-TEAM (21.11.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:14 1 (4:3) -1
ELRON TEAM - GUNNERS (21.11.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:3 1 (4:3) -1
Jokerit Petržalka - Leaders Ružinov (21.11.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:0 2 (2:3) -1
B-TEAM - YOUNG GUNS (21.11.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:0 1 (4:3) 1
BEER BOYS - Livers PUB (21.11.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:2 1 (4:3) -1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (21.11.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:3 2 (3:4) -1
DYNAMO ŽILINA - FC Vrece (20.11.2015 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:7 1 (4:3) -1
ŠK 98 Pruské - FbK Tvrdošín (20.11.2015 19:30, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 2:11 1 (5:4) -1
Cys Žilina - FC Terra Varna A (20.11.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 4:0 1 (5:4) 1
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín (20.11.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:6 1 (5:4) 1
AC Mailand - PREDATORS B (20.11.2015 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:2 2 (3:4) -1
Slepé náboje - FC Momotravel.sk (19.11.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 2:6 1 (4:3) -1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FBC Predators Sabinov (18.11.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:7 1 (5:4) -1
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - FBC Skalica (17.11.2015 19:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:7 1 (5:4) -1
ATU Košice - FbO FLORKO Košice (17.11.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:6 1 (55:4) 1
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina - TJ A-FbO Nižná (17.11.2015 17:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:4 1 (5:4) 1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec (17.11.2015 14:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 3:5 2 (4:5) 1
Youngsters Dubnica - Pirates Trenčín (17.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:2 1 (3:2) 1
STAP Trenčín - KSD Nová Dubnica (17.11.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:2 2 (2:3) 1
M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina (15.11.2015 16:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:2 1 (5:4) 1
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - TJ A-FbO Nižná (15.11.2015 16:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 12:6 1 (5:4) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FBC Skalica (15.11.2015 16:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 11:9 1 (5:4) 1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - Pirates Trenčín (15.11.2015 14:45, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 0:7 1 (3:2) -1
FBC Predators Sabinov - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica (15.11.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:5 p.p. 1 (5:4) 1
HbK Pivson - HbK Young Men Bukovinka (15.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 13:0 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské - 1.FbK Quick Sport Banská Bystrica (15.11.2015 14:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 20:1 1 (5:4) 1
Lemons-Corgons - HBC Kladivári Partizánske (15.11.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 12:0 1 (3:2) 1
STAP Trenčín - Avangard Trenčín (15.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:1 1 (3:2) 1
HbK KRUPINA - HbK Radioactive Zvolen (15.11.2015 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 4:3 s.n. 1 (3:2) 1
Penguins Avengers - Patrioti (15.11.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 9:4 1 (3:2) 1
Eastern Wings Michalovce - ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra (15.11.2015 12:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 3:13 1 (5:4) -1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - FbO FLORKO Košice (15.11.2015 11:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:5 2 (4:5) 6
KSD Nová Dubnica - Falcons Trenčín (15.11.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 7:6 s.n. 2 (2:3) -1
MiB ZVOLEN - HbK Barracuda (15.11.2015 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 12:1 1 (3:2) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (15.11.2015 11:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 3:2 2 (4:5) -1
Routiners - Bruins (15.11.2015 10:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 14:0 1 (3:2) 1
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová - FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves (15.11.2015 10:30, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 4:10 2 (4:5) 1
HbK Sparta Sekier - ŠK Bukovinka (15.11.2015 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 2:9 2 (2:3) 1
Benetton - Hbk Stallions (15.11.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 2:0 1 (3:2) 1
HbK Divé Svine Zvolen - ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ (15.11.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 8:5 1 (3:2) 1
FBC Predators Sabinov - FBC Skalica (14.11.2015 20:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:6 1 (5:4) -1
HBC Budatín - HBK KNM Predators (14.11.2015 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:7 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské - FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves (14.11.2015 18:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 4:2 1 (5:4) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica (14.11.2015 18:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 9:3 1 (5:4) 1
DANDY Group - HBK VICTORY (14.11.2015 17:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:1 1 (3:2) 1
FbK Tvrdošín - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto (14.11.2015 17:30, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 13:4 1 (5:4) 1
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová - 1.FbK Quick Sport Banská Bystrica (14.11.2015 17:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 13:4 1 (5:4) 1
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina - ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín (14.11.2015 17:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:7 1 (5:4) -1
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK KNM (14.11.2015 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 9:2 2 (2:3) -1
Eastern Wings Michalovce - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (14.11.2015 16:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 3:7 2 (4:5) 1
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - FbO FLORKO Košice (14.11.2015 15:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:8 2 (4:5) 1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - ATU Košice (14.11.2015 15:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:11 2 (4:5) 1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - Mikomix (14.11.2015 14:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:10 2 (2:3) 1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - Detroit Trenčín (14.11.2015 14:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 7:9 1 (3:2) -1
M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín - TJ A-FbO Nižná (14.11.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 9:3 1 (5:4) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (14.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:1 1 (3:2) 1
Leaders Ružinov - HBK Kometa Vrútky (14.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:6 1 (3:2) -1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - Imperial Vitamins Martin (14.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:3 1 (3:2) 1
D.C.S.I. Diaková - Jokerit Petržalka (14.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:2 2 (2:3) 1
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (14.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:4 2 (2:3) -1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra (14.11.2015 13:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 6:5 1 (5:4) 1
Vegeta Youngs TN - Youngsters Dubnica (14.11.2015 12:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:2 1 (3:2) 6
Pirates Trenčín - STAP Trenčín (14.11.2015 10:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:5 2 (2:3) 1
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC Rosina (13.11.2015 19:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:8 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - ATU Košice (13.11.2015 18:15, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 2:13 2 (4:5) 1
FC Momotravel.sk - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B (08.11.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:3 2 (3:4) -1
HBK Friwald - RETRO Rajec (08.11.2015 14:45, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 4:7 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Divé Svine Zvolen - HbK Radioactive Zvolen (08.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 4:5 1 (3:2) -1
Pirates Trenčín - Detroit Trenčín (08.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 0:4 1 (3:2) -1
HbK KRUPINA - HbK Young Men Bukovinka (08.11.2015 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 11:1 1 (3:2) 1
Youngsters Dubnica - KSD Nová Dubnica (08.11.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:7 1 (3:2) -1
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (08.11.2015 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:4 2 (2:3) 1
MiB ZVOLEN - HbK Sparta Sekier (08.11.2015 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 3:4 2 (2:3) 1
HBK VICTORY - Mikomix (08.11.2015 10:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 kont. 2 (2:3) 1
HBK TURIE - Dragons (08.11.2015 09:45, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 7:0 1 (3:2) 1
Falcons Trenčín - MHL Heroes Nemšová (08.11.2015 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (3:2) 1
HbK Barracuda - HbK Pivson (08.11.2015 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 2:3 2 (2:3) 6
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ - ŠK Bukovinka (08.11.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 0:11 2 (2:3) 1
HBK Stredovek - Severania (08.11.2015 08:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 5:3 2 (2:3) -1
HBK KNM - HBC Budatín (07.11.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:0 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - ŠK 98 Pruské (07.11.2015 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 7:4 1 (3:2) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - STAP Trenčín (07.11.2015 14:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 0:8 2 (2:3) 1
HBK KNM Predators - DANDY Group (07.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 2 (2:3) 1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - D.C.S.I. Diaková (07.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:0 1 (3:2) 1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (07.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:4 2 (2:3) 1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (07.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:4 p.p. 2 (2:3) 1
Avangard Trenčín - Vegeta Youngs TN (07.11.2015 12:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:5 2 (2:3) 1
KSD Nová Dubnica - Detroit Trenčín (07.11.2015 10:45, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 15:0 1 (3:2) 1
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (07.11.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:6 1 (3:2) -1
HBC Rosina - HBC Rajec Wings (06.11.2015 19:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 15:2 1 (3:2) 1
BAD BOYS - SOSP Bánová (01.11.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 7:5 1 (4:3) 1
FC LOMI - Juventus Žilina (01.11.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:9 2 (3:4) 1
For fun - Straník - Zástranie (01.11.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:2 2 (3:4) -1
FC Diebels Vlčince - MPR ŽILINA (01.11.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:4 2 (3:4) -1
FC Manolo Team Žilina - BANDA (01.11.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 0:2 2 (3:4) 1
BARSA - Deportivo Žilina A (01.11.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:8 1 (4:3) -1
FC Sportiva Žilina - TNV (01.11.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 6:1 1 (4:3) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - FbO FLORKO Košice (01.11.2015 17:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:8 2 (4:5) 1
FC ANANASI-Profirol B - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (01.11.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 2:2 1 (4:3) -1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - DOXX ŽILINA (01.11.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:7 2 (3:4) 1
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - Profirol team Žilina A (01.11.2015 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 4:7 2 (3:4) 1
FBC Skalica - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina (01.11.2015 15:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:9 2 (4:5) 1
De Luxe - NFC Flinstons Pistons A (01.11.2015 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:3 1 (4:3) 1
HbK Radioactive Zvolen - MiB ZVOLEN (01.11.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 1:3 1 (3:2) -1
FBC Predators Sabinov - ATU Košice (01.11.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:9 2 (4:5) 1
Vegeta Youngs TN - Ovečkár Záblatie (01.11.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 8:1 1 (3:2) 1
HbK Divé Svine Zvolen - HbK KRUPINA (01.11.2015 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 2:4 2 (2:3) 1
Hbk Stallions - Lemons-Corgons (01.11.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 0:5 2 (2:3) 1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín (01.11.2015 11:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:9 1 (5:4) -1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - STAP Trenčín (01.11.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:6 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Pivson - HbK Sparta Sekier (01.11.2015 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 1:12 2 (2:3) 1
AC Mailand - UNITED Crew (01.11.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 21:1 1 (4:3) 1
HBC Kladivári Partizánske - Benetton (01.11.2015 10:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 5:4 s.n. 2 (2:3) -1
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín (01.11.2015 10:15, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 13:5 2 (4:5) -1
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - TJ A-FbO Nižná (01.11.2015 10:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:10 2 (4:5) 1
KSD Nová Dubnica - Avangard Trenčín (01.11.2015 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:1 2 (2:3) -1
ŠK Bukovinka - HbK Barracuda (01.11.2015 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 15:3 1 (3:2) 1
Routiners - Bruins (01.11.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 8:1 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ - HbK Young Men Bukovinka (01.11.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 6:0 1 (3:2) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - FC SAMINECHCE (31.10.2015 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 7:2 1 (4:3) 1
FC Terra Varna B - H2O fone Žilina (31.10.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:2 1 (4:3) 1
HBC Budatín - HBC Rosina (31.10.2015 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:13 2 (2:3) 1
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina (31.10.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:6 2 (4:5) -1
FBC Skalica - TJ A-FbO Nižná (31.10.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:14 2 (4:5) 1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK VICTORY (31.10.2015 17:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:6 1 (3:2) -1
FbO FLORKO Košice - FBC Predators Sabinov (31.10.2015 17:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:1 1 (5:4) 1
ATU Košice - FBC Mikuláš Prešov (31.10.2015 17:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 13:9 1 (5:4) 1
DANDY Group - HBK KNM (31.10.2015 16:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:2 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (31.10.2015 16:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 9:7 1 (5:4) 1
MFK Hájik - ROAD SK (31.10.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 6:5 2 (3:4) -1
Mikomix - HBK KNM Predators (31.10.2015 14:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 13:3 1 (3:2) 1
Falcons Trenčín - Pirates Trenčín (31.10.2015 14:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 11:5 1 (3:2) 1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (31.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:2 p.p. 2 (2:3) -1
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B (31.10.2015 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 1:1 1 (4:3) -1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (31.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:2 1 (3:2) 6
Imperial Vitamins Martin - HBK Lion Svidník (31.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:3 1 (3:2) 1
Leaders Ružinov - D.C.S.I. Diaková (31.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 14:2 1 (3:2) 1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (31.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 6:0 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín (31.10.2015 12:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:6 p.p. 1 (5:4) -1
Detroit Trenčín - Youngsters Dubnica (31.10.2015 12:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 8:23 2 (2:3) 1
Jokerit Petržalka - ŠK 98 Pruské (31.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:2 s.n. 2 (2:3) -1
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Malaga (31.10.2015 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:4 1 (4:3) -1
TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A - Cys Žilina (30.10.2015 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 3:0 2 (3:4) -1
HBC Rajec Wings - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (30.10.2015 19:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:8 1 (3:2) -1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - FC Terra Varna A (30.10.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 4:13 1 (4:3) -1
AC Mailand - Kanci v tanci (25.10.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 1:4 2 (3:4) 1
TNV - Kameňáci (25.10.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:6 2 (3:4) 1
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová - ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra (25.10.2015 15:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 9:5 1 (5:4) 1
HbK KRUPINA - HbK Sparta Sekier (25.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 1:4 1 (3:2) -1
ŠK 98 Pruské - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (25.10.2015 14:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 9:5 1 (5:4) 1
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves (25.10.2015 14:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 5:11 2 (4:5) 1
Bruins - HBC Kladivári Partizánske (25.10.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 2:17 2 (2:3) 1
Avangard Trenčín - MHL Heroes Nemšová (25.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 8:3 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (25.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:1 2 (2:3) -1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - Imperial Vitamins Martin (25.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK Kometa Vrútky (25.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
D.C.S.I. Diaková - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (25.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:4 s.n. 2 (2:3) -1
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - Leaders Ružinov (25.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:1 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Barracuda - HbK Divé Svine Zvolen (25.10.2015 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 1:9 2 (2:3) 1
Lemons-Corgons - Benetton (25.10.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 1:5 1 (3:2) -1
Pirates Trenčín - Vegeta Youngs TN (25.10.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:5 2 (2:3) 1
MiB ZVOLEN - ŠK Bukovinka (25.10.2015 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 2:10 2 (2:3) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (25.10.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:8 2 (3:4) 1
Penguins Avengers - Hbk Stallions (25.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 6:3 1 (3:2) 1
FbK Tvrdošín - 1.FbK Quick Sport Banská Bystrica (25.10.2015 10:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 23:1 1 (5:4) 1
HBK TURIE - Severania (25.10.2015 09:45, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 1:2 s.n. 1 (3:2) -1
Youngsters Dubnica - Falcons Trenčín (25.10.2015 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:6 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Radioactive Zvolen - HbK Young Men Bukovinka (25.10.2015 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 9:0 1 (3:2) 1
Patrioti - Routiners (25.10.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 0:13 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Pivson - ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ (25.10.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 2:10 2 (2:3) 1
Dragons - RETRO Rajec (25.10.2015 08:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 4:16 2 (2:3) 1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - Partizán Bukovina (24.10.2015 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:5 1 (4:3) -1
Jalapeňos B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (24.10.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:1 1 (4:3) 1
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B (24.10.2015 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:12 2 (3:4) 1
HBC Rosina - DANDY Group (24.10.2015 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:7 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra - ŠK 98 Pruské (24.10.2015 18:30, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 5:12 2 (4:5) 1
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - FbK Tvrdošín (24.10.2015 18:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 6:3 1 (5:4) 1
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC Budatín (24.10.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 9:3 1 (3:2) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - Eastern Wings Michalovce (24.10.2015 17:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 9:0 2 (4:5) -1
FK DIVÉ Svine - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (24.10.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 11:4 1 (4:3) 1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - Slepé náboje (24.10.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:2 2 (3:4) -1
HBK KNM Predators - HBK VICTORY (24.10.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:6 2 (2:3) 1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová (24.10.2015 15:30, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 8:3 2 (4:5) -1
ROAD SK - FC Sportiva Žilina (24.10.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:1 2 (3:4) -1
1.FbK Quick Sport Banská Bystrica - MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto (24.10.2015 15:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 4:5 p.p. 2 (4:5) 6
KSD Nová Dubnica - Ovečkár Záblatie (24.10.2015 14:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 20:6 1 (3:2) 1
HBK KNM - Mikomix (24.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:7 2 (2:3) 1
STAP Trenčín - Detroit Trenčín (24.10.2015 12:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 15:2 1 (3:2) 1
Young BOYS - FC Terra Varna B (24.10.2015 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 0:15 2 (3:4) 1
Čmeliaci - DYNAMO ŽILINA (23.10.2015 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:1 1 (4:3) 1
HBC Rajec Wings - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (23.10.2015 19:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:2 1 (3:2) 1
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC Torpedo Žilina (23.10.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:5 1 (4:3) -1
PREDATORS A - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (23.10.2015 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 1:8 2 (3:4) 1
FBK Panthers - FBC Bypass Púchov (21.10.2015 19:15, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 5:7 2 (4:5) 1
KIA ENGINE Team - TUČNIACI (21.10.2015 18:00, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 3:7 2 (4:5) 1
F.E.R.T. - Unihoc Žirafa (19.10.2015 19:30, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 4:20 2 (4:5) 1
Delfíny - FBC PB Puschkin (19.10.2015 18:15, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 10:5 1 (5:4) 1
FBC MEDVEDE Team ZA - Globesy Wizards (19.10.2015 17:00, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 9:9 2 (4:5) -1
Kanci v tanci - Jalapeňos B (18.10.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 1:3 1 (4:3) -1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - UNITED Crew (18.10.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:4 1 (4:3) -1
FBK Kométa Spišská Nová Ves - 1.FbK Quick Sport Banská Bystrica (18.10.2015 17:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 20:0 1 (5:4) 1
M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica (18.10.2015 16:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 9:8 s.n. 1 (5:4) 1
MLÁTIČKY - Rabid Rabbits (18.10.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:9 2 (3:4) 1
HBC Budatín - Mikomix (18.10.2015 15:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:20 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - FBC Skalica (18.10.2015 15:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 19:3 1 (5:4) 1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec (18.10.2015 14:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 9:5 2 (4:5) -1
HbK Pivson - MiB ZVOLEN (18.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 7:2 2 (2:3) -1
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina - FbO FLORKO Košice (18.10.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 3:8 1 (5:4) -1
TJ A-FbO Nižná - ATU Košice (18.10.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:9 2 (4:5) 1
FBC Predators Sabinov - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (18.10.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 9:8 2 (4:5) -1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (18.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:1 2 (2:3) -1
DANDY Group - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (18.10.2015 13:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:1 1 (3:2) 1
Hbk Stallions - Patrioti (18.10.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 1:4 2 (2:3) 1
Youngsters Dubnica - Ovečkár Záblatie (18.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 9:3 1 (3:2) 1
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - HBK Kometa Vrútky (18.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:3 s.n. 2 (2:3) 6
D.C.S.I. Diaková - Imperial Vitamins Martin (18.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:4 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK Bukovinka - HbK Radioactive Zvolen (18.10.2015 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 9:3 2 (2:3) -1
Benetton - Bruins (18.10.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 17:0 1 (3:2) 1
HBK TURIE - HBK Friwald (18.10.2015 12:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 5:4 s.n. 1 (3:2) 1
Detroit Trenčín - Vegeta Youngs TN (18.10.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:14 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Barracuda - HbK KRUPINA (18.10.2015 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 0:10 2 (2:3) 1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (18.10.2015 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:1 s.n. 1 (3:2) -1
RETRO Rajec - HBK Stredovek (18.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 5:1 2 (2:3) -1
Leaders Ružinov - ŠK 98 Pruské (18.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 8:6 1 (3:2) 1
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK Lion Svidník (18.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:3 2 (2:3) 6
HbK Divé Svine Zvolen - HbK Young Men Bukovinka (18.10.2015 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 11:2 1 (3:2) 1
Routiners - Penguins Avengers (18.10.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 6:1 2 (2:3) -1
Dragons - Severania (18.10.2015 09:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 2:5 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Sparta Sekier - ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ (18.10.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (3:2) 1
FC Vrece - TNV (17.10.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:3 1 (4:3) 1
FC Sportiva Žilina - MFK Hájik (17.10.2015 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 6:4 2 (3:4) -1
FBC Skalica - M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín (17.10.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 11:10 2 (4:5) -1
FBC Predators Sabinov - ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec (17.10.2015 19:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 3:6 2 (4:5) 1
Kameňáci - ROAD SK (17.10.2015 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:4 1 (4:3) -1
FBC Mikuláš Prešov - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (17.10.2015 18:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:5 2 (4:5) -1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK DIVÉ Svine (17.10.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:10 2 (3:4) 1
Slepé náboje - FC 4Jao (17.10.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:0 1 (4:3) 1
TJ A-FbO Nižná - FbO FLORKO Košice (17.10.2015 16:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:7 2 (4:5) 1
Partizán Bukovina - PREDATORS B (17.10.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 0:13 2 (3:4) 1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - HBK Lion Svidník (17.10.2015 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:4 2 (2:3) 1
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina - ATU Košice (17.10.2015 15:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:5 2 (4:5) -1
Falcons Trenčín - Avangard Trenčín (17.10.2015 14:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:3 1 (3:2) 1
Leaders Ružinov - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (17.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín (17.10.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 1:7 1 (5:4) -1
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - Imperial Vitamins Martin (17.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:3 2 (2:3) 6
D.C.S.I. Diaková - HBK Kometa Vrútky (17.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:3 2 (2:3) 6
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - ŠK 98 Pruské (17.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:2 1 (3:2) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - Pirates Trenčín (17.10.2015 12:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:6 2 (2:3) 1
Jokerit Petržalka - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (17.10.2015 11:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:7 1 (3:2) -1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - AC Mailand (17.10.2015 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 9:1 1 (4:3) 1
FC Torpedo Žilina - PREDATORS A (16.10.2015 19:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 7:5 2 (3:4) -1
Čmeliaci - FC Centrifuga (16.10.2015 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:2 1 (4:3) -1
DYNAMO ŽILINA - H2O fone Žilina (15.10.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 11:1 1 (4:3) 1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B (15.10.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:5 1 (4:3) 1
FC Terra Varna B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (15.10.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:6 1 (4:3) -1
TUČNIACI - Globesy Wizards (14.10.2015 19:15, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 9:6 1 (5:4) 1
FBC Bypass Púchov - KIA ENGINE Team (14.10.2015 18:00, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 3:5 1 (5:4) -1
Unihoc Žirafa - FBK Panthers (12.10.2015 19:30, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 6:8 1 (5:4) -1
FBC PB Puschkin - F.E.R.T. (12.10.2015 18:15, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 13:2 1 (5:4) 1
Delfíny - FBC MEDVEDE Team ZA (12.10.2015 17:00, florbal, UFŽL Žilina - seniori) 12:5 1 (5:4) 1
MLÁTIČKY - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (11.10.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:4 2 (3:4) 6
FK DIVÉ Svine - Kanci v tanci (11.10.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:1 2 (3:4) -1
Jalapeňos B - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (11.10.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:4 1 (4:3) -1
UNITED Crew - Partizán Bukovina (11.10.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:5 2 (3:4) -1
HbK KRUPINA - ŠK Bukovinka (11.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 6:1 2 (2:3) -1
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra (11.10.2015 14:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 8:7 p.p. 2 (4:5) -1
ŠK 98 Pruské - Eastern Wings Michalovce (11.10.2015 14:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 6:0 1 (5:4) 1
Lemons-Corgons - Bruins (11.10.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 8:3 1 (3:2) 1
Khk Suché dresy Skalité - Dream Team (11.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, KHL - seniori) 6:5 2 (2:3) -1
HbK Sparta Sekier - HbK Barracuda (11.10.2015 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 9:1 1 (3:2) 1
Patrioti - HBC Kladivári Partizánske (11.10.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 5:7 2 (2:3) 1
HBK Stredovek - Dragons (11.10.2015 12:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 12:5 1 (3:2) 1
HbK Pivson - HbK Divé Svine Zvolen (11.10.2015 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 4:9 2 (2:3) 1
HBK Friwald - Severania (11.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 3:4 s.n. 1 (3:2) -1
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová - FBC Mikuláš Prešov (11.10.2015 10:30, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 13:6 2 (4:5) -1
Hbc Čadca Podzávoz - Krásno Sparrows (11.10.2015 10:00, hokejbal, KHL - seniori) 5:3 2 (2:3) -1
FbK Tvrdošín - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (11.10.2015 10:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 9:2 1 (5:4) 1
HbK Young Men Bukovinka - MiB ZVOLEN (11.10.2015 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 0:20 2 (2:3) 1
Penguins Avengers - Benetton (11.10.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 6:2 1 (3:2) 1
HBK TURIE - RETRO Rajec (11.10.2015 09:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 4:6 1 (3:2) -1
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ - HbK Radioactive Zvolen (11.10.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 7:5 2 (2:3) -1
HBC Rosina - HBK VICTORY (10.10.2015 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
MKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové Mesto - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (10.10.2015 18:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 3:2 s.n. 2 (4:5) -1
FbK Tvrdošín - ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra (10.10.2015 17:30, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 18:5 1 (5:4) 1
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - Mikomix (10.10.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:4 1 (3:2) -1
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová - Eastern Wings Michalovce (10.10.2015 17:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 9:1 2 (4:5) -1
ŠK 98 Pruské - FBC Mikuláš Prešov (10.10.2015 16:00, florbal, ZEX - extraliga ženy) 15:4 1 (5:4) 1
FC 4Jao - Rabid Rabbits (10.10.2015 15:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:3 2 (3:4) -1
HBK KNM - HBK KNM Predators (10.10.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:5 1 (3:2) 1
PREDATORS B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (10.10.2015 14:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 9:4 1 (4:3) 1
HBC Rajec Wings - DANDY Group (10.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 2 (3:2) 1
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - ŠK 98 Pruské (10.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:1 1 (4:3) 1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - HBK Lion Svidník (10.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:6 p.p. 1 (3:2) -1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - Imperial Vitamins Martin (10.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:4 1 (3:2) -1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - Leaders Ružinov (10.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:0 1 (3:2) 1
D.C.S.I. Diaková - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (10.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:2 1 (3:2) 1
AC Mailand - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (10.10.2015 09:45, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 1:5 2 (3:4) 1
PREDATORS A - WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B (09.10.2015 18:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:3 1 (4:3) 6
Kanci v tanci - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (04.10.2015 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:4 2 (3:4) -1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Jalapeňos B (04.10.2015 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:3 1 (4:3) -1
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - FBC Predators Sabinov (04.10.2015 15:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:2 2 (4:5) -1
MiB ZVOLEN - HbK Divé Svine Zvolen (04.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 3:6 1 (3:2) -1
ATU Košice - FBC Skalica (04.10.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 20:9 1 (5:4) 1
Routiners - Hbk Stallions (04.10.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 8:1 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:1 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské - D.C.S.I. Diaková (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:1 1 (3:2) 1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - Leaders Ružinov (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:1 2 (2:3) -1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:1 2 (2:3) -1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - Jokerit Petržalka (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 9:5 2 (2:3) -1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - KSD Nová Dubnica (04.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 1:5 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina (04.10.2015 12:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 1:5 2 (4:5) 1
HbK Barracuda - HbK Radioactive Zvolen (04.10.2015 12:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 0:6 1 (3:2) -1
Severania - HBK Stredovek (04.10.2015 12:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 5:3 2 (2:3) -1
FbO FLORKO Košice - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica (04.10.2015 12:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:2 2 (4:5) -1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - TJ A-FbO Nižná (04.10.2015 11:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 11:6 1 (5:4) 1
Falcons Trenčín - Vegeta Youngs TN (04.10.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
Hbc Sobotskí draci - Aqualand Predators Poprad (04.10.2015 11:00, hokejbal, PHL - seniori) 0:5 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Sparta Sekier - HbK Young Men Bukovinka (04.10.2015 11:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 4:0 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (04.10.2015 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:2 2 (2:3) 1
M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín - FBC Mikuláš Prešov (04.10.2015 10:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:9 2 (4:5) 1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - Partizán Bukovina (04.10.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:5 1 (4:3) 1
Benetton - Patrioti (04.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 10:5 1 (3:2) 1
Dragons - HBK TURIE (04.10.2015 10:30, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 0:16 2 (2:3) 1
Hbc Lions - Učko (04.10.2015 09:30, hokejbal, PHL - seniori) 3:10 1 (3:2) -1
HbK Pivson - ŠK Bukovinka (04.10.2015 09:30, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 3:16 2 (2:3) 1
Bruins - Penguins Avengers (04.10.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 0:8 2 (2:3) 1
RETRO Rajec - HBK Friwald (04.10.2015 09:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 2:5 1 (3:2) -1
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ - HbK KRUPINA (04.10.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 1:2 2 (2:3) 1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - FK DIVÉ Svine (03.10.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:12 1 (4:3) -1
M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín - FBC Predators Sabinov (03.10.2015 17:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 10:5 1 (5:4) 1
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - TJ A-FbO Nižná (03.10.2015 17:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:4 s.n. 2 (4:5) -1
FbO FLORKO Košice - FBC Skalica (03.10.2015 17:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 16:4 1 (5:4) 1
HBC Rajec Wings - HBK VICTORY (03.10.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 9:3 1 (3:2) 1
ATU Košice - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica (03.10.2015 17:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:2 1 (5:4) 1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PREDATORS B (03.10.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:5 2 (3:4) 1
ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín - FBC Mikuláš Prešov (03.10.2015 16:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 13:4 1 (5:4) 1
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBK KNM Predators (03.10.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:4 1 (3:2) 1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina (03.10.2015 15:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:5 s.n. 2 (4:5) -1
HBK Lion Svidník - Leaders Ružinov (03.10.2015 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:3) 1
Youngsters Dubnica - STAP Trenčín (03.10.2015 14:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 8:4 1 (3:2) 1
DANDY Group - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (03.10.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:2 1 (3:2) 1
Hbc Sobotskí draci - Fighters Spišská Belá (03.10.2015 13:30, hokejbal, PHL - seniori) 6:5 s.n. 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - D.C.S.I. Diaková (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:1 1 (3:2) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 7:1 1 (3:2) 1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:7 2 (2:3) 1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:1 2 (2:3) -1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - Jokerit Petržalka (03.10.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:5 2 (2:3) 1
Ovečkár Záblatie - Detroit Trenčín (03.10.2015 12:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 3:11 1 (5:0) -1
Aqualand Predators Poprad - Fighters Spišská Belá (03.10.2015 12:00, hokejbal, PHL - seniori) 5:8 1 (3:2) -1
HBC Rosina - HBK KNM (02.10.2015 19:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:3 1 (3:2) 1
HBC Kladivári Partizánske - Routiners (27.09.2015 15:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 4:9 2 (2:3) 1
HBC Kladivári Partizánske - Routiners (27.09.2015 15:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 4:9 2 (2:3) 1
KSD Nová Dubnica - Pirates Trenčín (27.09.2015 14:45, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 2:3 1 (3:2) -1
HbK Young Men Bukovinka - HbK Barracuda (27.09.2015 14:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 3:6 2 (2:3) 1
Hbk Stallions - HBC Kladivári Partizánske (27.09.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:3) 1
Falcons Trenčín - Ovečkár Záblatie (27.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 7:1 1 (3:2) 1
Hbc Sobotskí draci - Hbc Lions (27.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, PHL - seniori) 2:4 1 (3:2) -1
ŠK Bukovinka - HbK Divé Svine Zvolen (27.09.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 11:3 1 (3:2) 1
Učko - Fanklub (27.09.2015 11:30, hokejbal, PHL - seniori) 0:5 2 (2:3) 1
MHL Heroes Nemšová - Youngsters Dubnica (27.09.2015 11:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:8 2 (2:3) 1
Penguins Avengers - Lemons-Corgons (27.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 0:5 kont. 1 (3:2) -1
HbK Sparta Sekier - HbK Radioactive Zvolen (27.09.2015 10:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (3:2) 1
Leopoldov - Aqualand Predators Poprad (27.09.2015 10:00, hokejbal, PHL - seniori) 8:3 2 (2:3) -1
Vegeta Youngs TN - STAP Trenčín (27.09.2015 09:30, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 4:3 1 (3:2) 1
Patrioti - Bruins (27.09.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 6:5 2 (2:3) -1
Leaders Bratislava U19 - HBC Ducks Košice U19 (27.09.2015 08:00, hokejbal, SHbE - U19) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
MiB ZVOLEN - ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ (27.09.2015 08:00, hokejbal, ZVHbL - seniori) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Rosina (26.09.2015 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:7 2 (2:3) 1
Mikomix - HBC Rajec Wings (26.09.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:3 2 (2:3) -1
DANDY Group - HBC Budatín (26.09.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:0 kont. 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK Kometa Vrútky (26.09.2015 15:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:3 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - D.C.S.I. Diaková (26.09.2015 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:2 1 (3:2) 1
Detroit Trenčín - Avangard Trenčín (26.09.2015 14:15, hokejbal, THbL - 1. liga seniori) 0:5 kont. 2 (2:3) 1
HBK VICTORY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (26.09.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:2 2 (2:3) -1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - Leaders Ružinov (26.09.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:2 1 (3:2) -1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - ŠK 98 Pruské (26.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:1 2 (2:3) -1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (26.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 6:1 1 (3:2) 1
Jokerit Petržalka - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (26.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec - Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica (20.09.2015 17:45, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:4 2 (4:5) -1
FbO FLORKO Košice - ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín (20.09.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 8:2 2 (4:5) -1
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina - FBC Predators Sabinov (20.09.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 3:2 p.p. 1 (5:4) 1
TJ A-FbO Nižná - FBC Mikuláš Prešov (20.09.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:2 2 (4:5) -1
Benetton - Hbk Stallions (20.09.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 16:2 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Friwald - HBK Stredovek (20.09.2015 12:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 2:12 2 (2:3) 1
VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava - FBC Skalica (20.09.2015 11:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 9:7 1 (5:4) 1
ATU Košice - M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín (20.09.2015 11:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 11:6 1 (5:4) 1
RETRO Rajec - Dragons (20.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 3:5 1 (3:2) -1
Lemons-Corgons - Patrioti (20.09.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (3:2) 1
Severania - HBK TURIE (20.09.2015 09:00, hokejbal, RHL - seniori) 6:5 s.n. 2 (2:3) -1
FBC Skalica - ŠK LIDO Prírodovedec (19.09.2015 18:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 6:8 1 (5:4) -1
FbO FLORKO Košice - M-šport SALMING Team Trenčín (19.09.2015 17:30, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 7:6 1 (5:4) 1
ATU Košice - ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín (19.09.2015 17:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 13:6 1 (5:4) 1
FBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZA Žilina - FBC Mikuláš Prešov (19.09.2015 17:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 4:3 1 (5:4) 1
TJ A-FbO Nižná - FBC Predators Sabinov (19.09.2015 16:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 10:5 1 (5:4) 1
Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - VŠK FTVŠ Hurikán Bratislava (19.09.2015 14:00, florbal, MEX - extraliga muži) 5:3 1 (5:4) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK Kometa Vrútky (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:4 p.p. 1 (3:2) -1
D.C.S.I. Diaková - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:5 1 (2:3) -1
HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica - HBK Lion Svidník (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:4 2 (2:3) 1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:0 1 (3:2) 1
Red Pigs - Amsterdam (19.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, VHbL - 2.Shbl Juhozápad) 8:3 1 (3:2) 1
Leaders Ružinov - Jokerit Petržalka (19.09.2015 12:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 7:5 2 (2:3) -1
TJ Midus - HBK Fans Nitra (19.09.2015 12:00, hokejbal, VHbL - 2.Shbl Juhozápad) 0:3 2 (2:3) 1
HBC Double Team Považská Bystrica U19 - MŠK Spišská Belá U19 (19.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - U19) 3:4 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské U19 - HBK Čadca U19 (19.09.2015 10:00, hokejbal, SHbE - U19) 5:1 1 (3:2) 1
Nota Team - Ananásy (19.09.2015 10:00, hokejbal, VHbL - 2.Shbl Juhozápad) 0:4 2 (2:3) 1
Trávnica Sharks - Melek Sharks (19.09.2015 09:00, hokejbal, VHbL - 2.Shbl Juhozápad) 3:7 1 (3:2) -1
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - Imperial Vitamins Martin (19.09.2015 00:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (3:2) 1
HBC Kotešová Predators - HK PAPRADNO (13.09.2015 15:00, hokejbal, ByHL - seniori) 1:9 2 (2:3) 1
HBC TIGRI Dlhé Pole - HBC Šmolkovia Bytča (13.09.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ByHL - seniori) 3:5 1 (3:2) -1
Patrioti - Penguins Avengers (13.09.2015 13:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 4:15 2 (2:3) 1
HBC Démoni Bytča - HBC KOLÁROVICE (13.09.2015 12:00, hokejbal, ByHL - seniori) 6:2 1 (3:2) 1
Goldspart Martin - Santa Monica (13.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, TuHbL - extraliga) 6:2 1 (3:2) 1
Predmier - Hbk Hrabové (13.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, ByHL - seniori) 5:4 2 (2:3) -1
Hbk Stallions - Bruins (13.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 4:5 s.n. 1 (3:2) -1
HBC Orange Bytča - HBC Warriors Hlboké (13.09.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ByHL - seniori) 6:5 1 (3:2) 1
Routiners - Benetton (13.09.2015 09:00, hokejbal, ZMHL - seniori) 2:4 2 (2:3) 1
HC Stahl Sever - HBC Malý Čepčín (13.09.2015 08:00, hokejbal, TuHbL - extraliga) 5:0 2 (2:3) -1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - HBK PROTEF Považská Bystrica (12.09.2015 14:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:2 s.n. 1 (3:2) 6
HBK Kometa Vrútky - Leaders Ružinov (12.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (12.09.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:3 2 (2:3) 1
D.C.S.I. Diaková B - HBK Dynamo Priekopa (12.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, TuHbL - extraliga) 2:4 1 (3:2) -1
Jokerit Petržalka - D.C.S.I. Diaková (12.09.2015 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:1 1 (3:2) 1
HBK Barakuda Martin - M. F. Oceánia Záturčie (12.09.2015 08:00, hokejbal, TuHbL - extraliga) 7:0 1 (3:2) 1
Juventus Žilina - SynotTIP Bánová (07.06.2015 20:15, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:3 2 (3:5) 1
HBC Žirafa Žilina - Absolut Zvolen (24.05.2015 09:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 4:2 1 (3:2) 1
HbK KRUPINA - BUKOVINKA Zvolen (24.05.2015 09:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:1 1 (3:2) -1
Rolta Brezno - HBC 2012 Piešťany (24.05.2015 08:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:1 2 (2:3) 1
HbK Gelnica - The Red Rats Kežmarok (24.05.2015 08:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:8 2 (2:3) 1
Victors Podbrezová - AUTOGAMES Senica (24.05.2015 08:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 1:2 2 (2:3) 1
OZ FAIR PLAY SPORTS Spišská Nová Ves - Aqualand Predators Poprad (24.05.2015 08:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
HBK ČADCA - MiB ZVOLEN (24.05.2015 07:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 1:1 2 (2:3) -1
Vrbovské Lavíny - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš (24.05.2015 07:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:4 2 (2:3) 1
Absolut Zvolen - Adler Trebišov (23.05.2015 21:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:7 2 (2:3) 1
MARTIN Chlapci - HbK KRUPINA (23.05.2015 21:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 3:0 2 (2:3) -1
BULLDOGS Spišská Nová Ves - HBC Žirafa Žilina (23.05.2015 20:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:2 1 (3:2) -1
The Red Rats Kežmarok - ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ (23.05.2015 20:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
Sharks Zvolen - HbK Gelnica (23.05.2015 20:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 10:1 1 (3:2) 1
Las Vegas Levice - MiB ZVOLEN (23.05.2015 20:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 8:1 1 (3:2) 1
BUKOVINKA Zvolen - HbK ONE TAXI BANSKÁ BYSTRICA (23.05.2015 19:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 1:1 2 (2:3) -1
HBK ČADCA - Raptors Bratislava (23.05.2015 19:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:2 1 (3:2) -1
D.C.S.I. Diaková - HbK DEMONS HLINÍK NAD HRONOM (23.05.2015 18:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 6:1 1 (3:2) 1
Watberg Senec - SPARTANS Banská Bystrica (23.05.2015 18:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 5:2 1 (3:2) 1
HK Rožňava - Univerzál Košice (23.05.2015 17:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:7 2 (2:3) 1
Vrbovské Lavíny - OZ FAIR PLAY SPORTS Spišská Nová Ves (23.05.2015 17:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:2 2 (2:3) -1
WOLFS SENICA - Rolta Brezno (23.05.2015 17:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 1:1 1 (3:2) -1
Aqualand Predators Poprad - FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš (23.05.2015 17:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:0 1 (3:2) 1
HBC 2012 Piešťany - Slovenský Orol Trenčín (23.05.2015 16:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:6 2 (2:3) 1
MiB ZVOLEN - Raptors Bratislava (23.05.2015 16:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:2 1 (3:2) -1
BULLDOGS Spišská Nová Ves - Adler Trebišov (23.05.2015 15:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 4:4 1 (3:2) -1
Sharks Zvolen - ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ (23.05.2015 15:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:1 1 (3:2) 1
AUTOGAMES Senica - HbK DEMONS HLINÍK NAD HRONOM (23.05.2015 14:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 3:0 1 (3:2) 1
MARTIN Chlapci - BUKOVINKA Zvolen (23.05.2015 14:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:1 2 (2:3) -1
D.C.S.I. Diaková - Victors Podbrezová (23.05.2015 14:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 6:0 1 (3:2) 1
HbK ONE TAXI BANSKÁ BYSTRICA - HbK KRUPINA (23.05.2015 14:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 1:2 1 (3:2) -1
SPARTANS Banská Bystrica - Univerzál Košice (23.05.2015 13:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:3 2 (2:3) 6
Las Vegas Levice - HBK ČADCA (23.05.2015 13:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 4:2 1 (3:2) 1
Slovenský Orol Trenčín - WOLFS SENICA (23.05.2015 12:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 3:1 1 (3:2) 1
HK Rožňava - Watberg Senec (23.05.2015 12:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:4 2 (2:3) 1
Adler Trebišov - HBC Žirafa Žilina (23.05.2015 11:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:3 2 (2:3) 1
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ - HbK Gelnica (23.05.2015 11:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 3:0 1 (3:2) 1
HbK ONE TAXI BANSKÁ BYSTRICA - MARTIN Chlapci (23.05.2015 11:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 3:3 1 (3:2) -1
The Red Rats Kežmarok - Sharks Zvolen (23.05.2015 11:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 1:3 2 (2:3) 1
Absolut Zvolen - BULLDOGS Spišská Nová Ves (23.05.2015 10:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 1:5 2 (2:3) 1
Raptors Bratislava - Las Vegas Levice (23.05.2015 10:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:11 2 (2:3) 1
Univerzál Košice - Watberg Senec (23.05.2015 09:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:0 1 (3:2) 1
FUNKY MONKEYS Liptovský Mikuláš - OZ FAIR PLAY SPORTS Spišská Nová Ves (23.05.2015 09:30, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:5 2 (2:3) 1
SPARTANS Banská Bystrica - HK Rožňava (23.05.2015 08:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 4:1 1 (3:2) 1
Aqualand Predators Poprad - Vrbovské Lavíny (23.05.2015 08:45, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:1 1 (3:2) 1
AUTOGAMES Senica - D.C.S.I. Diaková (23.05.2015 08:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
HBC 2012 Piešťany - WOLFS SENICA (23.05.2015 08:00, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:3 1 (3:2) -1
HbK DEMONS HLINÍK NAD HRONOM - Victors Podbrezová (23.05.2015 07:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 1:2 2 (2:3) 1
Rolta Brezno - Slovenský Orol Trenčín (23.05.2015 07:15, hokejbal, Országh CUP 2015) 0:8 2 (2:3) 1
LEGENDARY - HBK KNM Predators (12.04.2015 11:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:1 1 (4:2) 1
HBC Budatín - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (12.04.2015 00:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) odl.12.04.2015 00:00 skrytý -
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBK VICTORY (11.04.2015 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:2 1 (4:2) 1
DANDY Group - HBC Rosina (11.04.2015 15:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:4 2 (2:4) 1
HBC Budatín - HBK KNM (11.04.2015 14:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:8 2 (2:4) 1
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBC RAJEC Red Wings (10.04.2015 19:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 12:9 1 (4:2) 1
HBK VICTORY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (05.04.2015 09:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:7 2 (0:5) 1
HBK KNM Predators - HBC Rosina (04.04.2015 12:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:7 2 (1:8) 1
ŠHBK Ružinov - HBK Nové Zámky (22.03.2015 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 7:4 1 (6:2) 1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - HBK Nové Zámky (15.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 10:2 1 (4:2) 1
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - Jokerit Petržalka (15.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:8 1 (4:2) -1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - PROTEF Double Team Považská Bystrica (15.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 6:1 1 (4:2) 1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - ŠK 98 Pruské (15.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:0 2 (2:4) -1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (15.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:1 2 (2:4) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - ŠHBK Ružinov (15.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:2 1 (4:2) 1
LEGENDARY - HBC Budatín (15.03.2015 10:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:1 1 (5:0) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava (14.03.2015 15:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:1 2 (2:4) 1
HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (14.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:3 1 (4:2) 1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - PROTEF Double Team Považská Bystrica (14.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:2 1 (4:2) 1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - ŠK 98 Pruské (14.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 6:5 2 (2:4) -1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - ŠHBK Ružinov (14.03.2015 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 5:4 s.n. 1 (4:2) 1
HBK KNM Predators - DANDY Group (14.03.2015 12:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 2 (0:5) 6
HBK Nové Zámky - Jokerit Petržalka (14.03.2015 11:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:3 s.n. 1 (2:1) -1
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (14.03.2015 10:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:7 1 (6:2) 1
HBK KNM - HBC Rosina (13.03.2015 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:9 2 (0:5) 1
FK DIVÉ Svine - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (06.03.2015 20:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 13:6 1 (6:1) 1
YOUNG GUNS - FC Starí Juch (28.02.2015 14:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. skrytý -
FC Starí Juch - ELRON TEAM (28.02.2015 14:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. skrytý -
BEER BOYS - VEĽKÁ 1984 (28.02.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:7 2 (3:3) 1
B-Team - YOUNG GUNS (28.02.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 1 (3:3) -1
MATEJOVCE - ELRON TEAM (28.02.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:3 2 (0:5) -1
BEER BOYS - YOUNG GUNS (28.02.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:5 2 (3:3) 1
B-Team - VEĽKÁ 1984 (28.02.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:11 1 (3:3) -1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (28.02.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:6 1 (3:3) -1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - MATEJOVCE (28.02.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:4 1 (5:0) -1
B-Team - ELRON TEAM (21.02.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 10:1 1 (5:0) 1
MATEJOVCE - BEER BOYS (21.02.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:1 2 (0:5) -1
ELRON TEAM - VEĽKÁ 1984 (21.02.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:4 2 (3:3) 1
B-Team - FC Starí Juch (21.02.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:0) 6
VEĽKÁ 1984 - YOUNG GUNS (21.02.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:3 2 (3:3) 1
FC Starí Juch - MATEJOVCE (21.02.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (0:5) 6
MPR ŽILINA - FC LOMI (15.02.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 7:2 1 (5:0) 1
Kanci v tanci - Slepé náboje (15.02.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 1:10 2 (3:6) 1
FC ANANASI - AC Mailand (15.02.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 7:2 1 (4:2) 1
H2O fone Žilina - AIO tech (15.02.2015 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:2 2 (3:6) 1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - ZETKÁRI (15.02.2015 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 11:1 1 (7:1) 1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (14.02.2015 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 1 (5:3) 6
JFC Real Kinekus - MFK Hájik (14.02.2015 18:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 5:7 1 (5:0) -1
MLÁTIČKY - SEJONG TEAM (14.02.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:3 1 (5:4) 1
Jalapeňos B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (14.02.2015 14:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 6:6 2 (3:5) -1
FC-OSČ - UNITED Crew (14.02.2015 13:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 10:5 1 (6:3) 1
PREDATORS B - TERROR MACHINE (14.02.2015 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 16:5 1 (5:4) 1
Sporting Solinky - For fun (08.02.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:2 1 (3:3) 1
MATEJOVCE - YOUNG GUNS (31.01.2015 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:3 2 (0:5) -1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - FC Starí Juch (31.01.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:3 1 (5:0) 1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (31.01.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:2 1 (5:0) 1
EJ DZE ! - VEĽKÁ 1984 (31.01.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (0:5) 6
B-Team - MATEJOVCE (31.01.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:2 1 (5:0) 1
FC Starí Juch - BEER BOYS (31.01.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:9 2 (0:5) 1
ELRON TEAM - EJ DZE ! (31.01.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:0) 6
BEER BOYS - B-Team (31.01.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:4 2 (3:5) 1
ELRON TEAM - MATEJOVCE (24.01.2015 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:2 1 (5:0) 1
YOUNG GUNS - EJ DZE ! (24.01.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:0) 6
VEĽKÁ 1984 - MATEJOVCE (24.01.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:11 1 (5:0) -1
YOUNG GUNS - B-Team (24.01.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:2 1 (3:3) 1
EJ DZE ! - FC Starí Juch (24.01.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:2 1 (4:4) 1
BEER BOYS - ELRON TEAM (24.01.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:4 1 (4:4) -1
B-Team - VEĽKÁ 1984 (24.01.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:3 1 (4:4) 1
FC Starí Juch - BEER BOYS (24.01.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:18 2 (0:5) 1
BAD BOYS - PIZZERIA TEMPO (18.01.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 9:4 2 (4:4) -1
SynotTIP Bánová - CELTIC ŽILINA (18.01.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 16:3 1 (5:0) 1
SAGI Žilina - DOXX ŽILINA A (18.01.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:4 1 (6:2) -1
Juventus Žilina - GALACTICOS (18.01.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:3 1 (4:4) 1
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS (18.01.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 3:3 1 (5:2) -1
Cys Žilina - INTER (18.01.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:6 1 (4:4) -1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - For fun B (18.01.2015 16:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 5:2 1 (5:5) 1
De Luxe - ŽFA B - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A (18.01.2015 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 0:5 kont. 2 (2:6) 1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - JFC Real Kinekus (18.01.2015 13:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 12:7 2 (6:7) -1
JALAPEŇOS - For fun (18.01.2015 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:6 1 (5:2) -1
Sporting Solinky - Profirol team Žilina (18.01.2015 08:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:3 2 (2:4) -1
UNITED Crew - Jalapeňos B (17.01.2015 17:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 5:1 2 (2:7) -1
Straník - Zástranie - TEAM BÁNOVÁ B (17.01.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 3:4 2 (5:5) 1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - FC-OSČ (17.01.2015 14:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 4:5 2 (5:5) 1
YOUNG GUNS - VEĽKÁ 1984 (17.01.2015 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:1 1 (3:1) 1
MATEJOVCE - EJ DZE ! (17.01.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 1 (5:0) -1
FC Starí Juch - YOUNG GUNS (17.01.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:3 2 (0:5) -1
ŽFA El-lukyno Žilina A - BARSA (17.01.2015 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:14 2 (4:4) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - BEER BOYS (17.01.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:5 1 (4:2) -1
ELRON TEAM - FC Starí Juch (17.01.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:2 1 (3:3) 1
EJ DZE ! - B-Team (17.01.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:7 2 (0:5) 1
BEER BOYS - MATEJOVCE (17.01.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (3:3) 1
B-Team - ELRON TEAM (17.01.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:3 1 (5:2) 1
FC Diebels Vlčince - INTER (16.01.2015 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:7 1 (3:3) -1
SynotTIP Bánová - BARSA (11.01.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:7 1 (4:2) 1
SAGI Žilina - CELTIC ŽILINA (11.01.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 11:0 1 (5:2) 1
MPR ŽILINA - DOXX ŽILINA A (11.01.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:5 1 (3:3) -1
Los Culés - FC Manolo Team Žilina (11.01.2015 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 5:8 2 (1:6) 1
Juventus Žilina - FC LOMI (11.01.2015 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 14:4 1 (5:0) 1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - THE REDS (11.01.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 9:3 2 (3:3) -1
FC Diebels Vlčince - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A (11.01.2015 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 8:6 1 (3:3) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina A - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A (11.01.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:2 2 (2:5) -1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FSC Small Wood Žilina A (11.01.2015 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:5 2 (3:3) 1
De Luxe - ŽFA B - EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM (11.01.2015 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 3:7 1 (5:1) -1
Kanci v tanci - PREDATORS A (11.01.2015 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:7 2 (4:7) 1
JALAPEŇOS - FC Terra Varna (11.01.2015 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 1:3 1 (3:3) -1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - Recreativo (11.01.2015 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 7:4 1 (5:2) 1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (11.01.2015 12:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 8:6 1 (8:3) 1
FC ANANASI - Slepé náboje (11.01.2015 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:5 2 (3:5) -1
Straník - Zástranie - Profirol team Žilina (11.01.2015 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:4 2 (3:4) -1
For fun B - MFK Hájik (11.01.2015 09:30, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 10:6 1 (6:2) 1
Partizán Bukovina - MLÁTIČKY (10.01.2015 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:6 2 (2:4) 1
Limbáci - FC SAMINECHCE (10.01.2015 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:6 2 (2:8) 1
JOGA-BONITO - Cys Žilina (10.01.2015 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 9:2 2 (3:3) -1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - CVČ STROM SOLINKY (10.01.2015 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 9:4 1 (4:2) 1
NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS - BAD BOYS (10.01.2015 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 2:8 1 (7:2) -1
AC Mailand - WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B (10.01.2015 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:4 2 (5:5) 1
PREDATORS B - H2O fone Žilina (10.01.2015 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:4 1 (8:4) 1
B-Team - FC Starí Juch (10.01.2015 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:0) 6
BEER BOYS - EJ DZE ! (10.01.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:3 1 (5:0) 1
TERROR MACHINE - AIO tech (10.01.2015 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:7 2 (4:4) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - ELRON TEAM (10.01.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 13:5 1 (5:2) 1
Malaga - FC 4Jao (10.01.2015 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 2:0 1 (8:1) 1
YOUNG GUNS - BEER BOYS (10.01.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:0 1 (5:0) 1
B-Team - MATEJOVCE (10.01.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:2 1 (6:2) 1
Jalapeňos B - JFC Real Kinekus (10.01.2015 11:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 4:4 1 (4:2) -1
FC Starí Juch - VEĽKÁ 1984 (10.01.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (0:5) 6
FC-OSČ - Čmeliaci (10.01.2015 10:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 3:2 1 (6:2) 1
EJ DZE ! - ELRON TEAM (10.01.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:7 2 (0:5) 1
YOUNG GUNS - MATEJOVCE (10.01.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 8:4 1 (5:0) 1
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (10.01.2015 09:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 4:4 1 (6:4) -1
Čmeliaci - UNITED Crew (09.01.2015 19:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 3:5 1 (4:4) -1
FC Starí Juch - ELRON TEAM (20.12.2014 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:15 2 (0:5) 1
BEER BOYS - VEĽKÁ 1984 (20.12.2014 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:6 2 (4:4) 1
HBC Rosina - HBK VICTORY (13.12.2014 18:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:2 1 (5:0) 1
HBC Revolutions Žirafa - HBK KNM Predators (13.12.2014 17:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 11:1 1 (5:0) 1
DANDY Group - LEGENDARY (13.12.2014 09:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:3 1 (5:0) 1
LEGENDARY - HBC Rosina (06.12.2014 18:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:5 2 (2:8) 1
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - DANDY Group (06.12.2014 16:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:3 2 (3:3) 1
HBK VICTORY - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (06.12.2014 15:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:7 2 (0:5) 1
MATEJOVCE - VEĽKÁ 1984 (06.12.2014 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:6 2 (1:6) 1
FC Starí Juch - YOUNG GUNS (06.12.2014 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:16 2 (0:8) 1
ŠHBK Ružinov - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (06.12.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:2 2 (2:5) 1
HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica - PROTEF Double Team Považská Bystrica (06.12.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 10:1 1 (5:2) 1
HBK Lion Svidník - HBK Kometa Vrútky (06.12.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:5 1 (5:3) -1
MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok - Imperial Vitamins Martin (06.12.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:2 1 (5:5) 1
ELRON TEAM - MATEJOVCE (06.12.2014 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:2 1 (3:2) 1
YOUNG GUNS - BEER BOYS (06.12.2014 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 10:1 1 (3:3) 1
B-Team - VEĽKÁ 1984 (06.12.2014 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:3 2 (1:3) -1
Jokerit Petržalka - ŠK 98 Pruské (06.12.2014 10:30, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:4 2 (2:3) 1
FC Starí Juch - EJ DZE ! (06.12.2014 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:2 2 (1:4) -1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (06.12.2014 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:2 2 (2:5) 1
EJ DZE ! - B-Team (06.12.2014 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:8 2 (0:8) 6
HBK KNM Predators - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (05.12.2014 19:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:9 2 (0:5) 1
Cys Žilina - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A (30.11.2014 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 4:4 2 (2:4) -1
GALACTICOS - BARSA (30.11.2014 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:2 2 (3:5) -1
INTER - THE REDS (30.11.2014 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 13:4 2 (1:4) -1
MPR ŽILINA - SAGI Žilina (30.11.2014 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:2 2 (3:5) -1
Deportivo Žilina A - CVČ STROM SOLINKY (30.11.2014 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 7:2 1 (5:2) 1
CELTIC ŽILINA - DOXX ŽILINA A (30.11.2014 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:5 2 (2:4) 1
ZETKÁRI - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (30.11.2014 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 9:4 2 (2:7) -1
MLÁTIČKY - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (30.11.2014 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:5 1 (4:2) 1
MFK Hájik - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (30.11.2014 15:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 1:13 2 (2:9) 1
FC Diebels Vlčince - BAD BOYS (30.11.2014 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 4:6 1 (3:2) -1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - NFC FLINSTONS PISTONS (30.11.2014 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 1:4 1 (4:3) -1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - UNITED Crew (30.11.2014 12:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 15:4 2 (4:6) -1
Rabid Rabbits - SEJONG TEAM (30.11.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:1 1 (5:1) 1
FC ANANASI - Kanci v tanci (30.11.2014 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:2 2 (4:5) -1
Partizán Bukovina - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (30.11.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 0:1 2 (2:4) 1
ŽFA El-lukyno Žilina A - MPR ŽILINA (29.11.2014 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:9 2 (4:5) 1
Limbáci - BANDA (29.11.2014 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 2:6 2 (1:5) 1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - FC Sohli (29.11.2014 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:3 1 (6:1) 1
Jalapeňos B - FK DIVÉ Svine (29.11.2014 16:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 4:4 1 (5:4) -1
AC Mailand - PREDATORS A (29.11.2014 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:5 2 (4:8) 1
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - Malaga (29.11.2014 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:3 2 (1:5) -1
WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B - Recreativo (29.11.2014 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:6 2 (4:5) 1
For fun B - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (29.11.2014 14:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 5:6 1 (6:3) -1
BEER BOYS - EJ DZE ! (29.11.2014 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:1 1 (4:1) 1
FSC Small Wood Žilina A - FC Manolo Team Žilina (29.11.2014 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:13 2 (2:5) 1
B-Team - ELRON TEAM (29.11.2014 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:1 1 (5:3) 1
LG AZHOKEJ Bratislava - HBK Nitrianski Rytieri Nitra (29.11.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 2:1 2 (3:3) -1
PROTEF Double Team Považská Bystrica - Jokerit Petržalka (29.11.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 0:1 2 (1:6) 1
ŠK 98 Pruské - HBK HOKEJMARKET Skalica (29.11.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 1:2 p.p. 1 (3:2) -1
HBK Kometa Vrútky - MŠK MIMISOLAR Kežmarok (29.11.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 4:5 p.p. 1 (6:5) -1
Imperial Vitamins Martin - HBK Lion Svidník (29.11.2014 13:00, hokejbal, SHbE - seniori) 3:5 1 (6:1) -1
EJ DZE ! - YOUNG GUNS (29.11.2014 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:7 2 (1:6) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - ELRON TEAM (29.11.2014 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:1 1 (7:1) 1
JOGA-BONITO - PIZZERIA TEMPO (29.11.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 7:7 1 (5:4) -1
MATEJOVCE - BEER BOYS (29.11.2014 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:7 2 (1:6) 1
B-Team - FC Starí Juch (29.11.2014 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 13:2 1 (7:1) 1
H2O fone Žilina - TERROR MACHINE (29.11.2014 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:4 2 (1:5) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - YOUNG GUNS (29.11.2014 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:5 2 (1:3) 1
FC Starí Juch - MATEJOVCE (29.11.2014 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:8 1 (6:4) -1
BANDA - FC Torpedo Žilina (16.11.2014 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 9:1 2 (4:5) -1
Juventus Žilina - MPR ŽILINA (16.11.2014 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 4:1 1 (4:2) 1
GALACTICOS - SAGI Žilina (16.11.2014 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:7 1 (4:2) -1
CELTIC ŽILINA - ŽFA El-lukyno Žilina A (16.11.2014 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:12 2 (2:4) 1
Malaga - Limbáci (16.11.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 13:2 1 (5:4) 1
HBC VLKY - TJ SOKOL Žirafa (16.11.2014 10:45, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:9 2 (2:3) 1
For fun - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A (16.11.2014 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 2:7 2 (3:5) 1
Sporting Solinky - JALAPEŇOS (16.11.2014 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 2:4 2 (3:5) 1
Profirol team Žilina - FC Terra Varna (16.11.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 3:4 1 (3:2) -1
FC Manolo Team Žilina - FC SAMINECHCE (15.11.2014 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:1 2 (4:5) -1
HBK KNM - HBC Rosina (15.11.2014 18:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 1:7 2 (2:3) 1
ŠOŠONI - Red Devils B - Los Culés (15.11.2014 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 12:4 2 (5:5) -1
HBC Budatín - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (15.11.2014 16:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:18 2 (1:6) 1
DOXX ŽILINA A - BARSA (15.11.2014 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:8 1 (4:2) -1
LEGENDARY - HBK VICTORY (15.11.2014 15:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:5 1 (4:2) -1
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - HBK KNM Predators (15.11.2014 10:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:5 1 (8:0) 1
FC 4Jao - FSC Small Wood Žilina A (15.11.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 5:7 2 (2:6) 1
Slepé náboje - Kanci v tanci (12.10.2014 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:5 1 (8:1) -1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - Čmeliaci (12.10.2014 12:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 6:8 1 (7:2) -1
PREDATORS B - MLÁTIČKY (12.10.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 8:10 1 (7:2) -1
UNITED Crew - FK DIVÉ Svine (12.10.2014 10:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 4:17 1 (6:4) -1
MFK Hájik - Jalapeňos B (12.10.2014 09:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 0:5 2 (2:7) 1
TERROR MACHINE - Partizán Bukovina (12.10.2014 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 0:4 1 (6:2) -1
AIO tech - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (11.10.2014 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:9 2 (3:7) 1
ZETKÁRI - FC MIRUPO Žilina (11.10.2014 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:12 2 (2:8) 1
Rabid Rabbits - H2O fone Žilina (11.10.2014 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:0 1 (10:0) 1
AC Mailand - FC ANANASI (11.10.2014 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:5 1 (7:4) -1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - For fun B (11.10.2014 10:00, futsal, DFŽL Žilina - seniori VII.) 5:4 1 (5:3) 1
WU-Čince CREW - Trojkári B - FC Sohli (11.10.2014 09:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:8 2 (4:5) 1
HBK VICTORY - DANDY Group (05.10.2014 12:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 2:9 2 (2:4) 1
LEGENDARY - HBK KNM (05.10.2014 10:30, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:10 1 (5:2) -1
MLÁTIČKY - Partizán Bukovina (05.10.2014 08:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:2 1 (7:1) 1
H2O fone Žilina - PREDATORS B (04.10.2014 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:16 2 (5:8) 1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - Rabid Rabbits (04.10.2014 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:11 2 (3:6) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - SEJONG TEAM (04.10.2014 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:5 1 (6:2) -1
AIO tech - TERROR MACHINE (04.10.2014 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:13 2 (3:6) 1
HBC RAJEC Red Wings - HBC Budatín (04.10.2014 10:00, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 12:3 2 (3:4) -1
TJ SOKOL Žirafa - HBC Revolutions Žirafa (03.10.2014 19:15, hokejbal, FHŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 kont. 2 (1:6) 1