Aktuálny počet bodov: 324

Zápas Výsledok Tip Bodov
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Night Riders SNV (14.12.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 14:6 1 (5:1) 1
Mladá Krv Poprad - The Chosen Ones (14.12.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:19 2 (1:5) 1
Night Riders SNV - Focus Kežmarok (14.12.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:13 2 (2:6) 1
The Chosen Ones - FBC Veľká Lomnica (14.12.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:7 1 (3:2) -1
Focus Kežmarok - Mladá Krv Poprad (14.12.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 13:0 1 (7:1) 1
Mladá Krv Poprad - FBC Veľká Lomnica (07.12.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 kont. 2 (2:5) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Focus Kežmarok (07.12.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:5 1 (3:1) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Mladá Krv Poprad (07.12.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (4:1) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (07.12.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 2 (2:4) -1
Focus Kežmarok - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (07.12.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 1 (3:1) 1
Night Riders SNV - The Chosen Ones (30.11.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:9 1 (3:1) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Mladá Krv Poprad (30.11.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 25:0 1 (6:2) 1
The Chosen Ones - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (30.11.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 2 (2:4) -1
Mladá Krv Poprad - Night Riders SNV (30.11.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:13 2 (2:4) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (30.11.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (1:3) -1
Tatra Bear - Pink Panthers Poprad (13.04.2019 13:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (1:5) 1
Tatra Bear - Pink Panthers Poprad (13.04.2019 13:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (1:6) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (13.04.2019 12:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 2 (2:9) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Tatra Bear (13.04.2019 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:8 1 (3:1) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (13.04.2019 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (4:2) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (13.04.2019 09:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:4) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (06.04.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:3 1 (5:2) 1
Tatra Bear - Focus Kežmarok (06.04.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:10 2 (1:6) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (06.04.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:13 2 (1:7) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Tatra Bear (06.04.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:0 1 (6:2) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Vrbov (06.04.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 1 (5:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (06.04.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:3 1 (4:2) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (23.03.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:9 1 (3:2) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Tatra Bear (23.03.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:2 1 (10:1) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (23.03.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 13:1 1 (5:2) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Focus Kežmarok (23.03.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (4:2) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (23.03.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:9 2 (1:8) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (16.03.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:9 2 (1:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (16.03.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:8 1 (3:2) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (16.03.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 2 (2:4) -1
Tatra Bear - Fbc Vrbov (16.03.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:4) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.03.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:1 2 (2:3) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Tatra Bear (16.03.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:4 1 (6:1) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Focus Kežmarok (02.03.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (3:1) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (02.03.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (1:5) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (02.03.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:3 1 (5:2) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (02.03.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:4 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (02.03.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:4) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (02.03.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:14 2 (3:5) 1
Tatra Bear - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (23.02.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 2 (2:6) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Focus Kežmarok (23.02.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:9 2 (1:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (23.02.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:2 2 (2:4) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Tatra Bear (23.02.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 1 (4:1) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (23.02.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:3 1 (7:1) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Vrbov (23.02.2019 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 1 (4:2) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Focus Kežmarok (16.02.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:0 1 (3:2) 1
Tatra Bear - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (16.02.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 2 (1:5) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.02.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:4 1 (4:2) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (16.02.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:9 2 (2:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Tatra Bear (16.02.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (8:2) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (09.02.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:2 1 (6:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (09.02.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:9 1 (3:1) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (09.02.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (1:7) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (09.02.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:4 2 (1:3) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (09.02.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:3 1 (4:2) 1
Tatra Bear - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (26.01.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:10 2 (2:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Focus Kežmarok (26.01.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 2 (2:3) 6
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (26.01.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:6 1 (3:1) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Tatra Bear (26.01.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:1 1 (4:1) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (26.01.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:5 1 (3:2) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (12.01.2019 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 1 (4:2) -1
Tatra Bear - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (12.01.2019 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 1 (4:1) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (12.01.2019 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:3 2 (1:3) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Tatra Bear (12.01.2019 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (4:2) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (12.01.2019 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:11 2 (1:8) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (22.12.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 1 (3:2) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (22.12.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:3 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Focus Kežmarok (22.12.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 2 (1:3) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (22.12.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:6 1 (3:2) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Vrbov (22.12.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:14 2 (1:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Focus Kežmarok (15.12.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 1 (4:2) 6
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Tatra Bear (15.12.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 14:1 1 (4:2) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (15.12.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 2 (2:3) -1
Tatra Bear - Pink Panthers Poprad (15.12.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:12 2 (1:4) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (15.12.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:6 2 (2:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (08.12.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (6:1) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (08.12.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 2 (2:3) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (08.12.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:4) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Vrbov (08.12.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 kont. 2 (2:4) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (08.12.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:2 1 (3:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (24.11.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:4 1 (3:1) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Tatra Bear (24.11.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:4 2 (1:3) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (24.11.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:2 2 (2:4) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (24.11.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:5 1 (4:3) 1
Tatra Bear - Focus Kežmarok (24.11.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 2 (2:4) 1
Tatra Bear - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (17.11.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:4 2 (1:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (17.11.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:4 1 (4:2) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (17.11.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:2 1 (3:2) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Tatra Bear (17.11.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:4 1 (4:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (17.11.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (5:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (03.11.2018 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:7 1 (3:2) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (03.11.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:9 1 (2:4) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Focus Kežmarok (03.11.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (03.11.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 2 (2:3) 1
Focus Kežmarok - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (03.11.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:0 2 (2:4) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (17.03.2018 12:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:9 2 (2:7) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Vrbov (17.03.2018 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (6:1) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (17.03.2018 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 1 (4:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (03.03.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 kont. 1 (5:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (03.03.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 1 (5:3) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (03.03.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:1 1 (5:3) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (03.03.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (5:2) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (03.03.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:12 2 (1:13) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (03.03.2018 14:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:1 2 (4:5) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (24.02.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:7 2 (2:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (24.02.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (2:6) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (24.02.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:4 2 (2:4) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (24.02.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 1 (5:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (24.02.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:0 1 (11:1) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (17.02.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:7 2 (3:6) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (17.02.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:8 2 (2:6) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Vrbov (17.02.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 1 (5:4) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (17.02.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:7 1 (4:2) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (17.02.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 13:2 1 (8:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (10.02.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:5 kont. 2 (3:7) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (10.02.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (3:9) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (10.02.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (10.02.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (6:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (10.02.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (9:1) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (27.01.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 2 (2:5) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (27.01.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:10 2 (1:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (27.01.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (27.01.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 2 (2:4) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (27.01.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:2 1 (5:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Vrbov (20.01.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (20.01.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:4 1 (4:2) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Pink Panthers Poprad (20.01.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (1:11) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (20.01.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 1 (4:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (20.01.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 1 (7:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (13.01.2018 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:6 2 (1:7) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (13.01.2018 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:2 1 (3:2) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (13.01.2018 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:0 1 (5:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (13.01.2018 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 1 (6:1) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (13.01.2018 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:6 2 (2:4) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (23.12.2017 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:1 2 (2:5) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (23.12.2017 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:8 2 (3:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (16.12.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 14:2 1 (11:1) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (16.12.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 2 (3:4) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.12.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:5 2 (3:5) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (16.12.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 1 (5:2) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (16.12.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:7 2 (2:5) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (16.12.2017 14:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 2 (2:6) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (09.12.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:4) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (09.12.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:5) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (09.12.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 2 (2:4) -1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (09.12.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 1 (4:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (09.12.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:6 1 (9:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (02.12.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:6 2 (2:5) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (02.12.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 2 (3:6) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Vrbov (02.12.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 2 (2:4) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (02.12.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:2 1 (4:3) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (02.12.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 16:2 1 (12:1) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (25.11.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 2 (3:6) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (25.11.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:14 2 (2:7) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (25.11.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 2 (2:6) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (25.11.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (7:1) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (25.11.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 13:3 1 (12:1) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (18.11.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:4 1 (3:4) -1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (18.11.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:11 2 (2:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (18.11.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 1 (4:2) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (18.11.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (2:3) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (18.11.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:3 1 (6:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Fbc Vrbov (11.11.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:3 1 (5:3) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (11.11.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:5 1 (4:3) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Pink Panthers Poprad (11.11.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:11 2 (2:6) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (11.11.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:1 2 (2:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (11.11.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (7:2) 1
Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves - Falcons Stará Ľubovňa (04.11.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:5 2 (2:4) 1
Falcons Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (04.11.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:4 1 (7:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Night Riders Spišská Nová Ves (04.11.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:3 1 (6:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (22.04.2017 14:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 1 (4:3) -1
FBC Vrbov - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (22.04.2017 13:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 2 (2:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (22.04.2017 12:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 1 (4:2) -1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Veľká Lomnica (22.04.2017 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:1 1 (5:3) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (22.04.2017 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:9 2 (4:6) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - FBC Vrbov (22.04.2017 09:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:7 2 (2:3) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - Pink Panthers Poprad (22.04.2017 08:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 2 (3:5) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (08.04.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:1 1 (6:2) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (08.04.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:13 2 (2:5) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (08.04.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 1 (4:2) -1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Veľká Lomnica (08.04.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:3 2 (1:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (08.04.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (5:2) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - FK HUNCOVCE (07.04.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:1 1 (6:1) 1
LION ŠATEX - STARÁ ŠKOLA (07.04.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:0) 6
B-TEAM - OFK JÁNOVCE (07.04.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:2 1 (5:1) 1
B-TEAM - LION ŠATEX (31.03.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:5 kont. 2 (3:4) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - FK HUNCOVCE (31.03.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:5 2 (2:4) -1
OFK JÁNOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (31.03.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:10 2 (1:6) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (25.03.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:5 2 (1:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (25.03.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:8 1 (5:3) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Vrbov (25.03.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:1 1 (5:1) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (25.03.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:4 1 (4:2) -1
FBC Vrbov - Pink Panthers Poprad (25.03.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:7 2 (2:8) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (24.03.2017 20:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (6:3) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - B-TEAM (24.03.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:10 2 (2:4) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - OFK JÁNOVCE (24.03.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:4 1 (4:3) 1
LION ŠATEX - M Š K (24.03.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:0) 6
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Veľká Lomnica (18.03.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:2 1 (4:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (18.03.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 1 (4:2) 1
FBC Vrbov - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (18.03.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:7 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (18.03.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (2:4) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Vrbov (18.03.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:1 1 (6:2) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - FBC Vrbov (11.03.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 1 (6:2) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (11.03.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:7 1 (5:2) 1
FBC Vrbov - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (11.03.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:0 2 (2:4) -1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Veľká Lomnica (11.03.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:5 1 (4:2) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (11.03.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:10 2 (3:9) 1
B-TEAM - M Š K (10.03.2017 20:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10:3 1 (5:2) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - OFK JÁNOVCE (10.03.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:5 1 (4:3) -1
LION ŠATEX - FK HUNCOVCE (10.03.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10:0 1 (6:1) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (10.03.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 2 (3:4) -1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - LION ŠATEX (03.03.2017 20:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:4 2 (1:7) -1
OFK JÁNOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA (03.03.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:11 2 (2:4) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - B-TEAM (03.03.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 7:4 2 (2:3) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - M Š K (03.03.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:2 2 (2:6) -1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (25.02.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:15 2 (2:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Veľká Lomnica (25.02.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:3 1 (5:2) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (25.02.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:4 2 (2:4) 6
FBC Veľká Lomnica - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (25.02.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:0 1 (6:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (25.02.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:1 2 (2:4) -1
M Š K - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (24.02.2017 20:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:5 2 (2:3) 1
B-TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE (24.02.2017 19:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:2 1 (7:2) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (24.02.2017 18:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10:3 1 (4:2) 1
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE (24.02.2017 18:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 12:0 1 (6:1) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Vrbov (18.02.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 1 (6:2) -1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (18.02.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 1 (6:3) -1
FBC Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (18.02.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:5) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (18.02.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:4 2 (3:4) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Veľká Lomnica (18.02.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:9 1 (4:2) -1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - STARÁ ŠKOLA (18.02.2017 14:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 7:6 2 (2:4) -1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (18.02.2017 13:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 2 (1:4) -1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - M Š K (18.02.2017 12:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:1 1 (6:3) 1
B-TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE (18.02.2017 11:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:2 1 (5:2) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - ELRON TEAM (18.02.2017 10:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:0 2 (2:4) -1
LION ŠATEX - B-TEAM (18.02.2017 10:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (3:2) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - OFK JÁNOVCE (18.02.2017 09:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (5:2) 1
ELRON TEAM - LION ŠATEX (18.02.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:9 2 (2:7) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (11.02.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:8 2 (1:4) 1
FBC Vrbov - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (11.02.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 2 (2:4) -1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (11.02.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 1 (6:2) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Vrbov (11.02.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 14:3 1 (7:1) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (11.02.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 2 (2:4) 1
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE (11.02.2017 14:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:4 1 (5:1) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - LION ŠATEX (11.02.2017 13:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:8 2 (2:6) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (11.02.2017 12:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:5 2 (1:3) 1
ELRON TEAM - M Š K (11.02.2017 11:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:0 kont. 1 (4:3) 1
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (11.02.2017 10:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 11:2 1 (6:2) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - ELRON TEAM (11.02.2017 10:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 11:4 1 (4:2) 1
M Š K - B-TEAM (11.02.2017 09:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:5 kont. 2 (1:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - STARÁ ŠKOLA (11.02.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:10 2 (2:7) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - LION ŠATEX (04.02.2017 14:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:9 2 (2:7) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - B-TEAM (04.02.2017 13:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:8 1 (4:2) -1
LION ŠATEX - STARÁ ŠKOLA (04.02.2017 12:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:2 1 (3:2) 1
M Š K - OFK JÁNOVCE (04.02.2017 11:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:2 1 (4:2) 1
ELRON TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE (04.02.2017 10:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:3 1 (4:2) -1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - M Š K (04.02.2017 10:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 2 (1:3) -1
OFK JÁNOVCE - ELRON TEAM (04.02.2017 09:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (04.02.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:5 2 (2:4) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - Pink Panthers Poprad (28.01.2017 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:5 2 (2:6) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - FBC Vrbov (28.01.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:4 1 (6:2) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (28.01.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:10 2 (3:5) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Veľká Lomnica (28.01.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:1 1 (4:2) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (28.01.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 1 (4:2) -1
LION ŠATEX - M Š K (28.01.2017 15:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:3 1 (5:0) 1
FBC Vrbov - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (28.01.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:2 2 (1:3) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (28.01.2017 14:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:2 1 (4:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (28.01.2017 14:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:2 1 (5:3) -1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - LION ŠATEX (28.01.2017 13:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:2 2 (2:6) 1
M Š K - FK HUNCOVCE (28.01.2017 13:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:3 1 (5:2) -1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (28.01.2017 12:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:2 2 (2:4) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - OFK JÁNOVCE (28.01.2017 11:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:2 1 (6:2) 1
ELRON TEAM - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (28.01.2017 10:45, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 28.01.2017 10:45 1 (4:3) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - B-TEAM (28.01.2017 10:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 2 (2:4) -1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - STARÁ ŠKOLA (28.01.2017 09:15, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 28.01.2017 09:15 2 (1:3) 1
B-TEAM - ELRON TEAM (28.01.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:1 1 (4:2) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (21.01.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:2 1 (4:2) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Veľká Lomnica (21.01.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:6 2 (1:4) 1
ELRON TEAM - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (21.01.2017 17:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:4 1 (4:2) -1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (21.01.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:6 1 (3:2) -1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - LION ŠATEX (21.01.2017 16:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 21.01.2017 16:50 2 (1:8) -1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (21.01.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:13 2 (2:4) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - ELRON TEAM (21.01.2017 16:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:1 1 (5:3) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - B-TEAM (21.01.2017 15:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:4 2 (2:4) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (21.01.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:4 1 (5:3) 1
LION ŠATEX - ELRON TEAM (21.01.2017 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:1 1 (6:2) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - STARÁ ŠKOLA (21.01.2017 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:10 2 (2:3) 1
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (21.01.2017 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 21.01.2017 12:40 1 (9:2) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - OFK JÁNOVCE (21.01.2017 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:7 1 (5:3) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA (21.01.2017 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:2 2 (2:5) 1
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (21.01.2017 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:2 1 (4:1) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - FK HUNCOVCE (21.01.2017 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:2 2 (2:4) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - M Š K (21.01.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (5:2) 1
FBC Vrbov - Pink Panthers Poprad (14.01.2017 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:8 2 (1:7) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (14.01.2017 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 11:5 1 (4:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Vrbov (14.01.2017 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 10:5 1 (6:2) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (14.01.2017 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (5:3) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (14.01.2017 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 2 (2:4) 1
B-TEAM - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (14.01.2017 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 1 (6:2) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - LION ŠATEX (14.01.2017 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:5 2 (2:7) 1
M Š K - B-TEAM (14.01.2017 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:2 1 (4:2) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (14.01.2017 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 14.01.2017 11:50 1 (5:3) 1
LION ŠATEX - OFK JÁNOVCE (14.01.2017 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:2 1 (11:1) 1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - FK HUNCOVCE (14.01.2017 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 14.01.2017 10:10 1 (4:2) -1
ELRON TEAM - M Š K (14.01.2017 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:6 2 (1:8) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (14.01.2017 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:0 2 (2:4) -1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Vrbov (17.12.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (7:1) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (17.12.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:6 2 (2:4) -1
FBC Vrbov - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (17.12.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:8 2 (1:5) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (17.12.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (4:3) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Veľká Lomnica (17.12.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 1 (4:3) -1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FK HUNCOVCE (10.12.2016 16:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:0 1 (5:2) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - ELRON TEAM (10.12.2016 15:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:3 2 (2:3) -1
OFK JÁNOVCE - STARÁ ŠKOLA (10.12.2016 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:4 2 (1:7) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (10.12.2016 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:3 1 (5:3) 6
ELRON TEAM - OFK JÁNOVCE (10.12.2016 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:5 1 (4:2) -1
B-TEAM - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (10.12.2016 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:2 1 (4:2) -1
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (10.12.2016 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10.12.2016 11:00 1 (6:1) -1
LION ŠATEX - B-TEAM (10.12.2016 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (4:3) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - M Š K (10.12.2016 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:2 2 (1:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - LION ŠATEX (10.12.2016 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10.12.2016 08:30 2 (2:7) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (03.12.2016 20:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 2 (1:7) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Veľká Lomnica (03.12.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:4 1 (4:2) 1
FBC Vrbov - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (03.12.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:11 2 (2:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (03.12.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:2 2 (2:4) -1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - FBC Vrbov (03.12.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 9:1 1 (6:3) 1
M Š K - OFK JÁNOVCE (03.12.2016 16:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 10:0 1 (7:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - LION ŠATEX (03.12.2016 15:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:6 2 (2:6) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (03.12.2016 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 03.12.2016 14:20 1 (4:2) -1
LION ŠATEX - M Š K (03.12.2016 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 1 (4:3) 1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (03.12.2016 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 03.12.2016 12:40 2 (1:5) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - FK HUNCOVCE (03.12.2016 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:0 2 (2:4) -1
ELRON TEAM - B-TEAM (03.12.2016 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 5:6 2 (2:5) 1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (03.12.2016 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:0 1 (6:2) 1
FK HUNCOVCE - ELRON TEAM (03.12.2016 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:1 2 (1:3) -1
B-TEAM - STARÁ ŠKOLA (03.12.2016 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 1:4 2 (2:3) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (26.11.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (2:5) -1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (26.11.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 1 (6:2) 1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (26.11.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 1 (5:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Veľká Lomnica (26.11.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (5:3) 1
ELRON TEAM - TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY (26.11.2016 16:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 26.11.2016 16:00 1 (3:2) -1
LION ŠATEX - FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK (26.11.2016 15:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:1 1 (6:2) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (26.11.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:4 2 (1:9) 1
TJ SPARTAK BYSTRANY - STARÁ ŠKOLA (26.11.2016 14:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 26.11.2016 14:20 2 (2:6) 1
FOCUS+ KEŽMAROK - ELRON TEAM (26.11.2016 13:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 9:2 2 (2:4) -1
STARÁ ŠKOLA - LION ŠATEX (26.11.2016 12:40, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 0:2 1 (4:3) -1
B-TEAM - FK HUNCOVCE (26.11.2016 11:50, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 6:1 1 (6:1) 6
TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ - OFK JÁNOVCE (26.11.2016 11:00, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 3:1 2 (2:5) -1
FK HUNCOVCE - M Š K (26.11.2016 10:10, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:5 2 (1:4) 1
OFK JÁNOVCE - B-TEAM (26.11.2016 09:20, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 4:12 2 (2:3) 1
M Š K - TJ SPARTAK VLKOVÁ (26.11.2016 08:30, futsal, FLpT - seniori) 2:1 1 (6:2) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - FBC Veľká Lomnica (19.11.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 2 (2:5) -1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - FBC Stará Ľubovňa (19.11.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:7 1 (5:4) -1
FBC Vrbov - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (19.11.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:7 2 (1:4) 1
FBC Veľká Lomnica - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (19.11.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:1 2 (2:5) -1
FBC Stará Ľubovňa - FBC Vrbov (19.11.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 1 (6:4) 1
Lobdoví Diabli Poprad - Legendy Spišské Podhradie (12.11.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (6:3) 6
Pink Panthers Poprad - FBC Vrbov (12.11.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:3 1 (6:1) 1
Legendy Spišské Podhradie - NAY Spišská Nová Ves (12.11.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:4 1 (4:2) 1
FBC Vrbov - Lobdoví Diabli Poprad (12.11.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:10 2 (1:9) 1
NAY Spišská Nová Ves - Pink Panthers Poprad (12.11.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:10 2 (2:7) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (30.04.2016 13:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:8 2 (3:5) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (30.04.2016 12:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (3:5) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (30.04.2016 11:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:10 2 (3:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (30.04.2016 10:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:3 1 (8:3) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (30.04.2016 09:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:3 2 (5:7) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.04.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:7 1 (3:2) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (16.04.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:8 1 (8:3) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (16.04.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:2 2 (3:6) -1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.04.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 2 (2:6) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Fbc Vrbov (16.04.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 1 (8:2) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (09.04.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 2 (3:5) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (09.04.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (09.04.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 1 (5:2) -1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (09.04.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:7 2 (2:4) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Pink Panthers Poprad (09.04.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:6 2 (1:9) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (19.03.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:10 2 (1:5) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (19.03.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:6 1 (5:2) -1
Pokémoni - FC Terra Varna B (19.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:3 1 (2:1) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (19.03.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 8:3 1 (8:2) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (19.03.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:2 1 (5:3) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (19.03.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:6 2 (1:5) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (12.03.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:3 2 (2:5) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (12.03.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 2 (3:5) -1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (12.03.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:7 2 (2:4) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (12.03.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:1 1 (9:3) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (12.03.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:9 2 (4:5) 1
CELTIC ŽILINA - Cys Žilina (06.03.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 0:4 2 (1:6) 1
BARSA - Juventus Žilina (06.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 5:7 2 (1:4) 1
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - FC Momotravel.sk (06.03.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:6 2 (2:5) 1
SynotTIP Bánová - SAGI Žilina (06.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 8:2 1 (3:1) 1
FC 4Jao - FC MIRUPO Žilina (06.03.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 1:4 2 (2:4) 1
NFC Flinstons Pistons A - Profirol team Žilina A (06.03.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 3:4 1 (4:1) -1
FSC Small Wood Žilina B - BANANA 2011 HÁJIK (06.03.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:10 1 (3:2) -1
FC Diebels Vlčince - DOXX ŽILINA (06.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 6:12 2 (2:4) 1
Deportivo Žilina A - FC LOMI (06.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 10:4 1 (2:1) 1
MLÁTIČKY - Slepé náboje (06.03.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 8:7 2 (3:6) -1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (06.03.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:6 1 (2:1) -1
H2O fone Žilina - Kameňáci (06.03.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:5 2 (1:9) 1
De Luxe - SOSP Bánová (06.03.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 9:5 1 (6:2) 1
Pokémoni - FC Olympic (06.03.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:3 1 (6:2) 1
FC Sportiva Žilina - FC Terra Varna B (06.03.2016 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:11 2 (2:4) 1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - MPR ŽILINA (06.03.2016 00:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 kont. 1 (4:3) -1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B (05.03.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:7 2 (1:6) 1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - BAD BOYS (05.03.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 16:8 2 (2:4) -1
TNV - DYNAMO ŽILINA (05.03.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:6 2 (2:5) 1
FSC SKOK - Small Wood A - FC 4Jao (05.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:7 2 (2:4) 1
MFK Hájik - FC Vrece (05.03.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:10 2 (2:6) 1
UNITED Crew - Kanci v tanci (05.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:4 2 (2:3) -1
Young BOYS - ROAD SK (05.03.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 0:7 2 (0:5) 1
FK DIVÉ Svine - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (05.03.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:5 1 (3:1) 1
Rabid Rabbits - PREDATORS A (05.03.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:4 1 (5:2) -1
GUNNERS - YOUNG GUNS (05.03.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 8:5 2 (3:4) -1
ELRON TEAM - Livers PUB (05.03.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:1 1 (4:2) 1
B-TEAM - GUNNERS (05.03.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:3 1 (5:3) 6
YOUNG GUNS - BEER BOYS (05.03.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:7 1 (4:3) -1
B-TEAM - Livers PUB (05.03.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:3 1 (9:2) -1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (05.03.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:6 2 (2:3) 1
FC MIRUPO Žilina - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (28.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 1:0 1 (8:1) 1
SynotTIP Bánová - BARSA (28.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 7:5 1 (5:2) 1
NFC Flinstons Pistons A - De Luxe (28.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:4 1 (3:2) 1
FC Diebels Vlčince - Deportivo Žilina A (28.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 12:3 1 (6:4) 1
CELTIC ŽILINA - THE REDS (28.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:5 2 (1:4) -1
DOXX ŽILINA - Juventus Žilina (28.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 3:5 1 (2:1) -1
FC Centrifuga - FC Vrece (28.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 7:2 1 (4:2) 1
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A (28.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 12:3 1 (6:1) 1
Jalapeňos B - UNITED Crew (28.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:4 1 (4:2) 1
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (28.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 14:2 1 (9:1) 1
Čmeliaci - FC Olympic (28.02.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:1 1 (5:3) -1
PREDATORS A - Rabid Rabbits (28.02.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 3:10 2 (2:4) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - Kanci v tanci (28.02.2016 12:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 0:4 2 (2:4) 1
Sporting Solinky - Malaga (28.02.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:7 2 (1:3) 1
PIZZERIA TEMPO - Profirol team Žilina A (28.02.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 4:2 2 (2:4) -1
FC Vrece - FC Sportiva Žilina (27.02.2016 21:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (27.02.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 11:5 2 (3:5) -1
FC SAMINECHCE - Jalapeňos A (27.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:6 2 (2:6) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (27.02.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (5:3) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (27.02.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:6 1 (4:3) -1
FC Momotravel.sk - Slepé náboje (27.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 4:1 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (27.02.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:8 2 (2:4) 1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - PUPKÁČI Futsal Team (27.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:6 2 (2:3) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (27.02.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:4 2 (3:6) -1
For fun - ŠOŠONI-Red Devils B (27.02.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:4 2 (2:3) -1
Cys Žilina - SOSP Bánová (27.02.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:3 1 (4:2) 1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (27.02.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:3 2 (2:4) -1
PREDATORS B - AC Mailand (27.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 11:3 1 (7:1) 1
GUNNERS - BEER BOYS (27.02.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:7 1 (4:2) -1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - MFK Hájik (27.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:3 1 (6:2) 1
B-TEAM - ELRON TEAM (27.02.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 12:5 2 (2:3) -1
Vikingovia z Deportiva B - MFK Hájik (27.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:3 1 (8:1) 1
Livers PUB - YOUNG GUNS (27.02.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:5 2 (2:4) 1
Partizán Bukovina - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (27.02.2016 10:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:6 2 (1:3) 1
BEER BOYS - B-TEAM (27.02.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:1 2 (2:4) -1
Livers PUB - GUNNERS (27.02.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:3 2 (1:4) -1
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - Sporting Solinky (21.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 5:6 2 (2:3) 1
SynotTIP Bánová - DOXX ŽILINA (21.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 7:2 2 (1:3) -1
FC Terra Varna B - Čmeliaci (21.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 1 (5:2) 1
SAGI Žilina - FC LOMI (21.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 16:4 1 (5:2) 1
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - MLÁTIČKY (21.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 7:5 1 (5:2) 1
FC Diebels Vlčince - BARSA (21.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 7:8 1 (5:3) -1
Profirol team Žilina A - TROJKÁRI 05 ŽILINA A (21.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 6:5 1 (3:1) 1
Keramika Soukup Žilina - Deportivo Žilina A (21.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori I.) 0:5 kont. 1 (3:2) -1
FC Olympic - Young BOYS (21.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 14:0 1 (4:1) 1
Jalapeňos B - Kanci v tanci (21.02.2016 16:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:4 1 (3:2) -1
NFC Flinstons Pistons A - THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A (21.02.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:1 1 (5:2) 1
FC Terra Varna A - THE REDS (21.02.2016 15:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 5:2 1 (4:2) 1
AC Mailand - FSC Small Wood Žilina B (21.02.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 4:7 2 (2:5) 1
Pokémoni - TNV (21.02.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:5 1 (5:2) 1
FC Centrifuga - FC Sportiva Žilina (21.02.2016 13:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 10:2 1 (6:1) 1
FC ANANASI-Profirol B - FC 4Jao (21.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 2:4 2 (2:4) 6
ROAD SK - Vikingovia z Deportiva B (21.02.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 6:7 2 (2:4) 1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC Momotravel.sk (20.02.2016 20:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 1:3 2 (1:4) 1
Profirol team Žilina A - Cys Žilina (20.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 1:3 1 (4:2) -1
Profirol team Žilina A - Cys Žilina (20.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 1:3 1 (2:1) -1
DYNAMO ŽILINA - MFK Hájik (20.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 11:3 1 (3:1) 1
H2O fone Žilina - Pokémoni (20.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 8:10 2 (1:4) 1
For fun - FC SAMINECHCE (20.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:7 1 (4:1) -1
RAMON Závodie-Hájik - AC Mailand (20.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 5:4 2 (2:4) -1
Kameňáci - Čmeliaci (20.02.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 9:0 1 (6:1) 1
WU-Čince CREW-Trojkári B - Rabid Rabbits (20.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 5:12 2 (2:4) 1
FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX - PREDATORS B (20.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 2:5 2 (1:5) 1
FC Terra Varna A - De Luxe (14.02.2016 20:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 2:4 2 (3:4) 1
FC Torpedo Žilina - FC ANANASI-Profirol B (14.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:5 2 (1:3) -1
TNV - ROAD SK (14.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:4 2 (2:4) 1
THE RED DEVILS ŽILINA A - THE REDS (14.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori II.) 7:6 1 (3:2) 1
Jalapeňos B - RAMON Závodie-Hájik (14.02.2016 16:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 13:5 1 (5:2) 1
Kosmodisk - FC Vrece (14.02.2016 15:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:5 2 (2:3) -1
PUPKÁČI Futsal Team - UNITED Crew (14.02.2016 14:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 8:6 1 (3:2) 1
FC 4Jao - MLÁTIČKY (14.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 6:6 1 (4:3) -1
EUNICA FUTSAL TEAM - Straník - Zástranie (14.02.2016 11:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 6:3 1 (7:2) 1
FC Solinky-Flinstons Pistons B - Rabid Rabbits (14.02.2016 10:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 11:3 1 (4:2) 1
H2O fone Žilina - FC Terra Varna B (14.02.2016 09:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 2:9 2 (1:5) 1
Jalapeňos A - For fun (13.02.2016 19:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 6:3 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (13.02.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 1 (4:3) -1
Young BOYS - TNV (13.02.2016 19:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 3:9 2 (2:4) 1
FC SAMINECHCE - FK Kastrol Team Žilina A (13.02.2016 18:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 1:6 2 (2:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (13.02.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:8 2 (1:5) 1
DYNAMO ŽILINA - Kameňáci (13.02.2016 18:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 4:3 2 (2:4) -1
CVČ STROM SOLINKY - FC Manolo Team Žilina (13.02.2016 17:30, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori III.) 4:4 1 (3:1) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (13.02.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 2 (2:11) 1
Young BOYS - FC Sportiva Žilina (13.02.2016 17:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 1:5 2 (0:4) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (13.02.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 1 (4:2) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (13.02.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:3 1 (13:1) -1
BANANA 2011 HÁJIK - FK Kastrol Team Žilina FX (13.02.2016 14:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 6:3 1 (5:3) 1
Kanci v tanci - PREDATORS B (13.02.2016 13:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori V.) 3:8 2 (2:4) 1
B-TEAM - GUNNERS (13.02.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:5 1 (6:2) 1
FC Olympic - H2O fone Žilina (13.02.2016 12:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori VI.) 5:3 1 (4:2) 1
BEER BOYS - Livers PUB (13.02.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:2) 1
ELRON TEAM - GUNNERS (13.02.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:1 1 (4:3) 1
Slepé náboje - FSC SKOK - Small Wood A (13.02.2016 11:00, futsal, JFŽL Žilina - seniori IV.) 12:5 1 (6:2) 1
YOUNG GUNS - B-TEAM (13.02.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:12 2 (2:6) 1
ELRON TEAM - Livers PUB (13.02.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (4:2) 1
YOUNG GUNS - BEER BOYS (13.02.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:9 1 (4:2) -1
GUNNERS - BEER BOYS (07.02.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 1 (6:2) -1
YOUNG GUNS - Livers PUB (07.02.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:4 1 (5:2) -1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (07.02.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:3 1 (4:2) -1
B-TEAM - Livers PUB (07.02.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:1 1 (6:1) 1
GUNNERS - YOUNG GUNS (07.02.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (2:4) 1
B-TEAM - ELRON TEAM (07.02.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 8:0 1 (5:3) 1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (30.01.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 12:3 1 (6:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (30.01.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 7:1 2 (2:4) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (30.01.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:5 1 (5:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (30.01.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:1 2 (3:4) -1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (30.01.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 0:7 2 (3:5) 1
ELRON TEAM - GUNNERS (23.01.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:10 1 (3:2) -1
YOUNG GUNS - B-TEAM (23.01.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:9 2 (2:5) 1
Livers PUB - GUNNERS (23.01.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:4 2 (1:5) 1
BEER BOYS - B-TEAM (23.01.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:5 2 (2:5) 6
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (23.01.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:6 2 (2:4) 1
BEER BOYS - Livers PUB (23.01.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 8:1 1 (4:2) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Pink Panthers Poprad (16.01.2016 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:7 2 (3:8) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (16.01.2016 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:5 2 (2:6) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (16.01.2016 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:3 2 (2:4) -1
Pink Panthers Poprad - Fbc Vrbov (16.01.2016 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:3 1 (11:2) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Fbc Stará Ľubovňa (16.01.2016 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:1 1 (7:3) -1
BEER BOYS - YOUNG GUNS (16.01.2016 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:2 2 (2:4) -1
Livers PUB - ELRON TEAM (16.01.2016 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:6 2 (2:4) 1
GUNNERS - BEER BOYS (16.01.2016 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:0 1 (6:1) 1
ELRON TEAM - B-TEAM (16.01.2016 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:5 2 (2:5) 6
YOUNG GUNS - Livers PUB (16.01.2016 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:1 1 (6:1) 1
B-TEAM - GUNNERS (16.01.2016 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 9:3 1 (3:2) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (19.12.2015 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 1 (4:2) -1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (19.12.2015 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:7 2 (3:6) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (19.12.2015 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 1:9 2 (3:7) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (19.12.2015 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:6 2 (2:4) 1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (19.12.2015 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 2:6 2 (3:5) 1
BEER BOYS - ELRON TEAM (19.12.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:1 2 (3:5) -1
Livers PUB - B-TEAM (19.12.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:4 2 (2:11) 1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (19.12.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:2 2 (2:3) -1
Livers PUB - GUNNERS (19.12.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:7 2 (1:9) 1
BEER BOYS - B-TEAM (19.12.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:4 2 (2:4) 1
YOUNG GUNS - GUNNERS (19.12.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:5 1 (3:2) -1
Legendy Sp.Podhradie - Pink Panthers Poprad (21.11.2015 19:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:4 2 (7:3) 1
Fbc Vrbov - Fbc Veľká Lomnica (21.11.2015 18:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 3:8 2 (3:5) 1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Pink Panthers Poprad (21.11.2015 17:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 4:9 2 (2:4) 1
Fbc Veľká Lomnica - Legendy Sp.Podhradie (21.11.2015 16:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 6:6 2 (4:6) -1
Fbc Stará Ľubovňa - Fbc Vrbov (21.11.2015 15:00, florbal, PFbL - seniori) 5:4 1 (6:3) 1
Livers PUB - GUNNERS (21.11.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:5 1 (4:3) -1
BEER BOYS - B-TEAM (21.11.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:14 2 (1:4) 1
ELRON TEAM - GUNNERS (21.11.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:3 1 (5:2) -1
B-TEAM - YOUNG GUNS (21.11.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:0 2 (1:3) -1
BEER BOYS - Livers PUB (21.11.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:2 1 (4:2) -1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (21.11.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:3 1 (3:2) 1
YOUNG GUNS - FC Starí Juch (28.02.2015 14:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. skrytý -
FC Starí Juch - ELRON TEAM (28.02.2015 14:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. skrytý -
BEER BOYS - VEĽKÁ 1984 (28.02.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:7 2 (3:5) 1
B-Team - YOUNG GUNS (28.02.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (0:5) 6
MATEJOVCE - ELRON TEAM (28.02.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:3 2 (2:4) -1
BEER BOYS - YOUNG GUNS (28.02.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:5 2 (2:6) 1
B-Team - VEĽKÁ 1984 (28.02.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:11 2 (0:5) 1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (28.02.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:6 1 (3:2) -1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - MATEJOVCE (28.02.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:4 2 (3:5) -1
B-Team - ELRON TEAM (21.02.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 10:1 2 (2:3) -1
MATEJOVCE - BEER BOYS (21.02.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:1 2 (2:4) -1
ELRON TEAM - VEĽKÁ 1984 (21.02.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:4 1 (3:2) -1
B-Team - FC Starí Juch (21.02.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (8:2) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - YOUNG GUNS (21.02.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:3 2 (3:5) 1
FC Starí Juch - MATEJOVCE (21.02.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (2:5) 1
MATEJOVCE - YOUNG GUNS (31.01.2015 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:3 2 (2:6) -1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - FC Starí Juch (31.01.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:3 1 (9:1) 1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (31.01.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:2 1 (5:2) 1
EJ DZE ! - VEĽKÁ 1984 (31.01.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (1:7) 1
B-Team - MATEJOVCE (31.01.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:2 1 (6:1) 1
FC Starí Juch - BEER BOYS (31.01.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:9 2 (3:6) 1
ELRON TEAM - EJ DZE ! (31.01.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:2) 1
BEER BOYS - B-Team (31.01.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:4 2 (2:4) 6
ELRON TEAM - MATEJOVCE (24.01.2015 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:2 1 (4:2) 1
YOUNG GUNS - EJ DZE ! (24.01.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (6:3) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - MATEJOVCE (24.01.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:11 1 (5:2) -1
YOUNG GUNS - B-Team (24.01.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:2 1 (3:2) 6
EJ DZE ! - FC Starí Juch (24.01.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:2 2 (2:4) -1
BEER BOYS - ELRON TEAM (24.01.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:4 2 (2:4) 1
B-Team - VEĽKÁ 1984 (24.01.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:3 1 (4:3) 1
FC Starí Juch - BEER BOYS (24.01.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:18 2 (2:4) 1
YOUNG GUNS - VEĽKÁ 1984 (17.01.2015 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:1 1 (4:1) 1
MATEJOVCE - EJ DZE ! (17.01.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (3:4) 1
FC Starí Juch - YOUNG GUNS (17.01.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:3 2 (1:9) -1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - BEER BOYS (17.01.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:5 1 (4:3) -1
ELRON TEAM - FC Starí Juch (17.01.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:2 1 (5:1) 1
EJ DZE ! - B-Team (17.01.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:7 2 (2:6) 1
BEER BOYS - MATEJOVCE (17.01.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (5:0) 6
B-Team - ELRON TEAM (17.01.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:3 2 (2:3) -1
B-Team - FC Starí Juch (10.01.2015 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:0 kont. 1 (11:1) 1
BEER BOYS - EJ DZE ! (10.01.2015 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:3 1 (5:2) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - ELRON TEAM (10.01.2015 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 13:5 2 (2:3) -1
YOUNG GUNS - BEER BOYS (10.01.2015 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:0 1 (4:2) 1
B-Team - MATEJOVCE (10.01.2015 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:2 1 (6:1) 1
FC Starí Juch - VEĽKÁ 1984 (10.01.2015 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:5 kont. 2 (1:9) 1
EJ DZE ! - ELRON TEAM (10.01.2015 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:7 2 (2:5) 1
YOUNG GUNS - MATEJOVCE (10.01.2015 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 8:4 1 (8:1) 1
B-Team - YOUNG GUNS (20.12.2014 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:4 1 (3:2) -1
EJ DZE ! - MATEJOVCE (20.12.2014 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:0 1 (4:2) -1
YOUNG GUNS - ELRON TEAM (20.12.2014 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:0 2 (3:4) -1
FC Starí Juch - MATEJOVCE (20.12.2014 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:12 1 (4:3) -1
BEER BOYS - B-Team (20.12.2014 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:7 2 (2:5) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - EJ DZE ! (20.12.2014 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:1 1 (3:2) 1
FC Starí Juch - ELRON TEAM (20.12.2014 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:15 2 (2:4) 1
BEER BOYS - VEĽKÁ 1984 (20.12.2014 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:6 2 (3:5) 1
MATEJOVCE - VEĽKÁ 1984 (06.12.2014 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:6 2 (2:6) 6
FC Starí Juch - YOUNG GUNS (06.12.2014 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:16 2 (3:7) 1
ELRON TEAM - MATEJOVCE (06.12.2014 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:2 1 (4:2) 1
YOUNG GUNS - BEER BOYS (06.12.2014 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 10:1 1 (5:3) 1
B-Team - VEĽKÁ 1984 (06.12.2014 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 7:3 2 (3:4) -1
FC Starí Juch - EJ DZE ! (06.12.2014 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:2 2 (2:4) -1
ELRON TEAM - BEER BOYS (06.12.2014 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:2 1 (4:2) -1
EJ DZE ! - B-Team (06.12.2014 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:8 2 (1:8) 1
BEER BOYS - EJ DZE ! (29.11.2014 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 6:1 1 (4:2) 1
B-Team - ELRON TEAM (29.11.2014 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:1 2 (2:3) -1
EJ DZE ! - YOUNG GUNS (29.11.2014 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:7 2 (2:5) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - ELRON TEAM (29.11.2014 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:1 2 (2:3) -1
MATEJOVCE - BEER BOYS (29.11.2014 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:7 2 (2:4) 1
B-Team - FC Starí Juch (29.11.2014 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 13:2 1 (15:1) 1
VEĽKÁ 1984 - YOUNG GUNS (29.11.2014 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 4:5 1 (3:2) -1
FC Starí Juch - MATEJOVCE (29.11.2014 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 1:8 2 (2:5) 1
MATEJOVCE - YOUNG GUNS (22.11.2014 13:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:8 1 (4:2) -1
FC Starí Juch - VEĽKÁ 1984 (22.11.2014 13:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:16 2 (0:8) 1
ELRON TEAM - YOUNG GUNS (22.11.2014 12:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:6 1 (4:2) -1
EJ DZE ! - VEĽKÁ 1984 (22.11.2014 11:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 0:3 2 (1:7) 1
B-Team - MATEJOVCE (22.11.2014 11:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 12:3 1 (5:3) 1
BEER BOYS - FC Starí Juch (22.11.2014 10:20, futsal, PP futsal liga) 5:2 1 (4:2) 1
EJ DZE ! - ELRON TEAM (22.11.2014 09:40, futsal, PP futsal liga) 2:4 2 (1:7) 1
BEER BOYS - B-Team (22.11.2014 09:00, futsal, PP futsal liga) 3:6 2 (3:6) 6